Position Bib Name Club Cat. Cat. Pos. Gender Gen. Pos. Gun Time
1 684 Mark Keeley Liverpool Harriers M 1 M 1 00:32:36
2 77 Paul Sankey Liverpool Running Club M40 1 M 2 00:33:19
3 666 Malcolm Fowler Wilmslow RC M45 1 M 3 00:35:12
4 197 Martin Swensson Penny Lane Striders M 2 M 4 00:35:14
5 636 Greg Callaghan Liverpool Pembroke Sefton M45 2 M 5 00:35:15
6 87 Darren Washington City of Stoke M40 2 M 6 00:35:19
7 320 Simon Ford Astley & Tyldesley RC M 3 M 7 00:35:24
8 709 Andrew Kaighin Cheltenham Harriers M 4 M 8 00:35:50
9 565 Richard Balshaw Bingley Harriers & AC M40 3 M 9 00:35:53
10 576 Marc Jaques Liverpool Running Club M40 4 M 10 00:36:03
11 718 Ben Russell Norwich Road Runners M 5 M 11 00:36:07
12 622 Gerard Leneham Southport Waterloo M 6 M 12 00:36:09
13 747 David Hamilton Southport Waterloo M40 5 M 13 00:36:14
14 134 Richard Sunley Horsforth Harriers M45 3 M 14 00:36:16
15 691 Ian Pulin Liverpool Running Club M 7 M 15 00:36:19
16 665 Ben Johnson Southport Waterloo M 8 M 16 00:36:27
17 644 Len Murphy Unattached M45 4 M 17 00:36:44
18 259 Peter Roome Southport Waterloo M45 5 M 18 00:36:51
19 530 Rick Bowker Southport Waterloo M45 6 M 19 00:37:17
20 459 Lachlan Campbell Wilmslow RC M 9 M 20 00:37:24
21 213 Scott Christey Astley & Tyldesley RC M40 6 M 21 00:37:32
22 49 John Shepherd Red Rose Road Runners M40 7 M 22 00:37:38
23 151 Stuart Bennett Unattached M40 8 M 23 00:37:45
24 704 Mark Traynor Unattached M40 9 M 24 00:37:50
25 549 Iain Wedge Vale Royal AC M40 10 M 25 00:37:51
26 742 Mark Hargreaves Penny Lane Striders M 10 M 26 00:38:02
27 703 Chris Hamer Unattached M 11 M 27 00:38:06
28 699 Joe Swarbrick Red Rose Road Runners M50 1 M 28 00:38:12
29 730 John Connolly Penny Lane Striders M 12 M 29 00:38:14
30 144 John Crook Skelmersdale Boundary Har M40 11 M 30 00:38:26
31 250 Matthew Nelson Unattached M50 2 M 31 00:38:32
32 700 Simone Capponi Penny Lane Striders M 13 M 32 00:38:41
33 554 Tony Jackson Newburgh Nomads M50 3 M 33 00:38:50
34 561 Wayne Roberts Spectrum Striders M40 12 M 34 00:38:52
35 745 Robert Inman Horwich RMI Harriers M 14 M 35 00:38:53
36 664 Dennis Wharton St Helens & Sutton M50 4 M 36 00:38:55
37 560 Barry Abram Wigan Phoenix M45 7 M 37 00:38:56
38 630 Jerome Bai Unattached M 15 M 38 00:38:57
39 723 Troy Topping Astley & Tyldesley RC M40 13 M 39 00:38:58
40 807 Adam Brinskill Unattached M40 14 M 40 00:38:59
41 766 Francis Martin Penny Lane Striders M45 8 M 41 00:39:07
42 711 Andy Berry Unattached M 16 M 42 00:39:09
43 586 Robert Burke Liverpool Running Club M40 15 M 43 00:39:10
44 752 Mike Cooper Wilmslow RC M45 9 M 44 00:39:11
45 791 Tom Jackson Unattached M 17 M 45 00:39:24
46 481 Dave Quinn Liverpool Harriers M 18 M 46 00:39:26
47 522 Damian Wilde Holmfirth Harriers M 19 M 47 00:39:27
48 8 Simon Tobin Southport Waterloo M40 16 M 48 00:39:29
49 341 Paul Riley Penny Lane Striders M 20 M 49 00:39:30
50 111 M Thompson Unattached M40 17 M 50 00:39:32
51 19 Derek Harold Lodge Lancashire Constabulary M45 10 M 51 00:39:33
52 451 Brad Warburton Unattached M 21 M 52 00:39:35
53 270 John Rimmer Birkenhead AC M 22 M 53 00:39:36
54 336 Ted Hawkes Unattached M55 1 M 54 00:39:39
55 793 David Parkinson Chorley Harriers M 23 M 55 00:39:40
56 155 Jim Savage Liverpool Running Club M 24 M 56 00:39:41
57 669 Paul Carlin Liverpool Running Club M40 18 M 57 00:39:45
58 276 James Eyre Wilmslow RC M 25 M 58 00:39:46
59 670 Steve Hill Liverpool Running Club M 26 M 59 00:39:50
60 484 Damien Nolan Mossley Hill AC M 27 M 60 00:39:51
61 83 David Bates Unattached M 28 M 61 00:39:54
62 369 Damian Lewis Bromsgrove & Redditch AC M 29 M 62 00:39:58
63 639 Andy Watts Wilmslow RC M55 2 M 63 00:39:59
64 650 Mal Balmer Penny Lane Striders M45 11 M 64 00:39:59
65 88 Dominic Lewis Unattached M 30 M 65 00:40:02
66 616 Chris Whitlock Wesham Road Runners M40 19 M 66 00:40:03
67 744 Martin Hirrell Penny Lane Striders M40 20 M 67 00:40:04
68 645 Nick Wishart Unattached M40 21 M 68 00:40:07
69 360 Martin Bateman Univ. of Liverpool A&XC M 31 M 69 00:40:08
70 563 Darren Middleton Unattached M 32 M 70 00:40:16
71 618 John Appleton St Helens & Sutton M55 3 M 71 00:40:25
72 74 Dave Earnshaw Red Rose Road Runners M50 5 M 72 00:40:26
73 521 David Hobson Unattached M 33 M 73 00:40:29
74 205 Colin Kay Unattached M50 6 M 74 00:40:30
75 667 Stephen McNicholas Penny Lane Striders M45 12 M 75 00:40:36
76 719 Simon Birtles Mossley Hill AC M40 22 M 76 00:40:38
77 342 David Hooton Red Rose Road Runners M55 4 M 77 00:40:40
78 35 Tony Hulme Wilmslow RC M60 1 M 78 00:40:41
79 518 Craig Russell Unattached M 34 M 79 00:40:43
80 497 Sophie Whiteside Liverpool Harriers F 1 F 1 00:40:46
81 218 Dan Brooks Serpentine Running Club M 35 M 80 00:40:47
82 769 A Hudson Southport Waterloo M45 13 M 81 00:40:52
83 436 Rob Macleod Unattached M 36 M 82 00:40:55
84 160 Nigel Haskins Unattached M40 23 M 83 00:40:56
85 748 Phil Noble Unattached M50 7 M 84 00:40:57
86 500 Philip Butler Red Rose Road Runners M45 14 M 85 00:40:58
87 89 Chris Lever Unattached M 37 M 86 00:40:59
88 499 Will Tansley Southport Waterloo M 38 M 87 00:41:02
89 433 James Irvine Unattached M 39 M 88 00:41:04
90 731 Barrie Cavanagh Unattached M45 15 M 89 00:41:14
91 167 Patrik Corrigan Birkenhead AC M45 16 M 90 00:41:15
92 727 Paul Marsham Unattached M 40 M 91 00:41:16
93 510 Wil Uttley Unattached M 41 M 92 00:41:17
94 118 John Monks Unattached M 42 M 93 00:41:18
95 693 David Taylor Chorley AC M45 17 M 94 00:41:21
96 216 Matthew Nankivell Unattached M 43 M 95 00:41:22
97 697 David Pinnington Penny Lane Striders M45 18 M 96 00:41:31
98 804 A Chadwich Liverpool Running Club M40 24 M 97 00:41:32
99 596 Carl Pedder Unattached M45 19 M 98 00:41:33
100 550 Michael Clarke Unattached M 44 M 99 00:41:34
101 717 Tony Manuel Unattached M40 25 M 100 00:41:38
102 638 Sue Cooper Southport Waterloo F55 1 F 2 00:41:45
103 103 Derek Power Unattached M50 8 M 101 00:41:49
104 682 Claire Naing Huncote Harriers F 2 F 3 00:41:50
105 681 Paul Woan Red Rose Road Runners M 45 M 102 00:41:51
106 206 Mark Jordan Unattached M 46 M 103 00:41:54
107 452 Colin Scarisbrick Unattached M 47 M 104 00:41:56
108 780 Jamie Smith Wilmslow RC M55 5 M 105 00:41:58
109 562 Matthew Orford Lancashire Constabulary M 48 M 106 00:42:04
110 5 Shane Cliffe Red Rose Road Runners M45 20 M 107 00:42:06
111 238 Don Bullough Wilmslow RC M50 9 M 108 00:42:14
112 690 Deborah Farrington Unattached F35 1 F 4 00:42:18
113 367 Andrew Huxley Unattached M 49 M 109 00:42:21
114 446 Gary Baines Astley & Tyldesley RC M50 10 M 110 00:42:22
115 733 Thomas Brindle Unattached M 50 M 111 00:42:25
116 338 Kate Sutton Wilmslow RC F45 1 F 5 00:42:26
117 139 Stephen Cresswell Unattached M40 26 M 112 00:42:32
118 785 Paul Bateman Unattached M 51 M 113 00:42:33
119 788 Tony Jackson Unattached M50 11 M 114 00:42:35
120 677 Paul Cliff Liverpool Running Club M40 27 M 115 00:42:36
121 716 Geoff Poole Unattached M 52 M 116 00:42:38
122 511 Chris Atherton Unattached M 53 M 117 00:42:46
123 359 Stephen Davies Unattached M40 28 M 118 00:42:48
124 640 Chris Watts Wilmslow RC M 54 M 119 00:42:50
125 658 Richard Petherick Skelmersdale Boundary Har M40 29 M 120 00:42:53
126 273 Richard Hirons Wilmslow RC M45 21 M 121 00:42:54
127 654 Brian Middleton St Helens Striders M55 6 M 122 00:42:55
128 657 Peter Summers Skelmersdale Boundary Har M50 12 M 123 00:42:57
129 671 David Cahill Unattached M 55 M 124 00:43:06
130 602 Mal Gordon Unattached M 56 M 125 00:43:07
131 237 Nicky Mowat Wilmslow RC F50 1 F 6 00:43:08
132 327 Simon Anderson Unattached M45 22 M 126 00:43:11
133 675 Joseph Smith Unattached M50 13 M 127 00:43:12
134 98 Adrian Robinson Unattached M 57 M 128 00:43:13
135 272 Andy Hamilton Unattached M40 30 M 129 00:43:14
136 437 Andrew Troy Unattached M 58 M 130 00:43:16
137 781 Rebecca Raffo Unattached F45 2 F 7 00:43:17
138 532 David Wilson Whitchurch Whippets M 59 M 131 00:43:21
139 661 Steve Lowe Unattached M40 31 M 132 00:43:22
140 405 Stephen Fosbrook Unattached M 60 M 133 00:43:33
141 363 Lee Davies Unattached M 61 M 134 00:43:34
142 291 Steve James Southport Waterloo M65 1 M 135 00:43:38
143 214 Matthew Johnson Unattached M 62 M 136 00:43:40
144 692 Dave Hawpson St Helens & Sutton M45 23 M 137 00:43:42
145 721 Chris Wooton Skelmersdale Boundary Har M40 32 M 138 00:43:43
146 183 Guy Illingworth Unattached M40 33 M 139 00:43:44
147 440 Steven Buckley Unattached M 63 M 140 00:43:45
148 371 Kris Nugent Unattached M 64 M 141 00:43:50
149 361 Laura Stanley Univ. of Liverpool A&XC F 3 F 8 00:43:51
150 66 D Unwin Unattached M50 14 M 142 00:43:52
151 755 Chris Hewitt Unattached M 65 M 143 00:43:56
152 50 Bernard Brown Unattached M45 24 M 144 00:43:57
153 738 Tom Hughes Unattached M 66 M 145 00:43:59
154 32 Graeme Mitchell Unattached M 67 M 146 00:44:04
155 329 Lee Bennett Chorley Harriers M 68 M 147 00:44:06
156 423 Craig Sandison Skelmersdale Boundary Har M 69 M 148 00:44:07
157 551 Paul Atkinson Unattached M40 34 M 149 00:44:08
158 240 Peter Gibson Red Rose Road Runners M60 2 M 150 00:44:09
159 2 Glenn Bemment Unattached M 70 M 151 00:44:10
160 749 Mike Dowsett Unattached M 71 M 152 00:44:11
161 362 Chris Gee Unattached M 72 M 153 00:44:13
162 702 Vicki Harvey Southport Waterloo F40 1 F 9 00:44:14
163 263 Trevor Britnell Unattached M 73 M 154 00:44:20
164 678 Kathryn Culshaw Wigan Phoenix F 4 F 10 00:44:21
165 75 Joe Orlowski Unattached M 74 M 155 00:44:22
166 108 David Chapman Unattached M 75 M 156 00:44:23
167 410 Ian Flemming Total Fitness u/a M 76 M 157 00:44:24
168 277 Andrew Conway Unattached M40 35 M 158 00:44:25
169 420 Ian Worley Unattached M 77 M 159 00:44:29
170 328 Mark Roche Unattached M 78 M 160 00:44:30
171 297 John Hart Unattached M40 36 M 161 00:44:31
172 104 David Walker Unattached M 79 M 162 00:44:34
173 595 Alan Jones BS Deestriders M40 37 M 163 00:44:35
174 689 Paul Turner Unattached M 80 M 164 00:44:38
175 390 Thomas Aldridge Unattached M60 3 M 165 00:44:40
176 156 Ian Ashcroft Wilmslow RC M60 4 M 166 00:44:41
177 333 Mark Scott Liverpool Running Club M40 38 M 167 00:44:42
178 502 Gary Burcher Unattached M40 39 M 168 00:44:45
179 444 Dan McVerry Unattached M 81 M 169 00:44:50
180 469 Matthew Rowan Unattached M 82 M 170 00:44:52
181 587 Susan Burke Liverpool Running Club F45 3 F 11 00:44:53
182 266 Mark Sullivan Unattached M 83 M 171 00:44:54
183 164 Jason Wharf Unattached M 84 M 172 00:44:56
184 656 Julie Platt South Ribble Runners F35 2 F 12 00:45:04
185 643 Ken Connor Unattached M45 25 M 173 00:45:06
186 628 Phillip Beatie Unattached M 85 M 174 00:45:07
187 6 Raymond Lunt Unattached M40 40 M 175 00:45:08
188 715 Zabawa Wojciech Unattached M 86 M 176 00:45:10
189 178 Christopher Usher Unattached M 87 M 177 00:45:12
190 652 Paul Higginbottom Unattached M 88 M 178 00:45:13
191 392 Jason Theys Unattached M 89 M 179 00:45:14
192 313 Rob Petch Unattached M 90 M 180 00:45:15
193 133 Joanne Titterington Unattached F 5 F 13 00:45:16
194 389 Mark Shingler Unattached M 91 M 181 00:45:17
195 234 Stephen Ward Unattached M 92 M 182 00:45:18
196 790 Christian Vertie Unattached M 93 M 183 00:45:19
197 536 Alan Gray Southport Waterloo M60 5 M 184 00:45:20
198 236 Tommy Ward Unattached M50 15 M 185 00:45:21
199 606 Mark Kershaw Unattached M40 41 M 186 00:45:22
200 189 Steve Core Unattached M 94 M 187 00:45:23
201 808 Cunnah Lancashire Fire Brigade M 95 M 188 00:45:24
202 109 Richard Lewthwaite Unattached M 96 M 189 00:45:25
203 352 Adam Tinsley Unattached M 97 M 190 00:45:26
204 146 Chris Dennett Unattached M 98 M 191 00:45:27
205 779 James Ricketts Matlock AC M40 42 M 192 00:45:30
206 101 Jonathan Bowles Unattached M 99 M 193 00:45:33
207 720 Paula Hale Unattached F45 4 F 14 00:45:34
208 615 Mike Cutler South Cheshire M50 16 M 194 00:45:36
209 762 John Porteous Wilmslow RC M55 7 M 195 00:45:37
210 191 Paul White Unattached M 100 M 196 00:45:38
211 268 Stephen English Unattached M 101 M 197 00:45:39
212 14 Chris Bevan Unattached M 102 M 198 00:45:40
213 757 Damien Webster Unattached M 103 M 199 00:45:41
214 304 Jeremy Brown Unattached M40 43 M 200 00:45:42
215 761 Daniel Hains Unattached M40 44 M 201 00:45:43
216 662 Chris Lowe Unattached M 104 M 202 00:45:44
217 381 Paul Hooton Unattached M 105 M 203 00:45:45
218 398 Robert Yates Unattached M 106 M 204 00:45:46
219 514 Angela Ashcroft Unattached F 6 F 15 00:45:47
220 241 Helen Tomlinson Unattached F 7 F 16 00:45:48
221 349 Lynden James Unattached M 107 M 205 00:45:49
222 65 K Unwin Unattached F 8 F 17 00:45:50
223 496 Greg Birtwistle Unattached M 108 M 206 00:45:55
224 475 Geoffrey Orritt Unattached M60 6 M 207 00:46:02
225 624 Mark Hughes Trentham Running Club M50 17 M 208 00:46:02
226 784 E Fitzhenry Unattached M55 8 M 209 00:46:02
227 471 Catriona Marshall Wilmslow RC F40 2 F 18 00:46:03
228 326 Matthew Atkinson Wilmslow RC M 109 M 210 00:46:08
229 750 Gerry O'Donnell Unattached M50 18 M 211 00:46:09
230 802 Toby Campbell Unattached M 110 M 212 00:46:10
231 300 Marc Inchley Unattached M 111 M 213 00:46:11
232 279 Jonathan Marsh Unattached M40 45 M 214 00:46:13
233 680 Christine Geraghty Wilmslow RC F45 5 F 19 00:46:14
234 274 Chris Cannon Unattached M50 19 M 215 00:46:15
235 515 A McGee Unattached M40 46 M 216 00:46:16
236 559 Penny Hinke Wilmslow RC F50 2 F 20 00:46:19
237 247 Martin Pyrah Unattached M 112 M 217 00:46:24
238 100 Paul Mason Astley & Tyldesley RC M 113 M 218 00:46:25
239 591 Paul Crossley Unattached M50 20 M 219 00:46:27
240 253 David Wagstaff Unattached M 114 M 220 00:46:30
241 516 Richard Curran Unattached M 115 M 221 00:46:33
242 795 Matt Tinsley Unattached M 116 M 222 00:46:35
243 480 Jacek Ogrodniczek Unattached M 117 M 223 00:46:38
244 196 Stephanie Sperring Wilmslow RC F 9 F 21 00:46:39
245 679 David Culshaw Wigan Phoenix M55 9 M 224 00:46:40
246 770 Glyn Martin Unattached M 118 M 225 00:46:41
247 660 Michael Roberts Penny Lane Striders M45 26 M 226 00:46:42
248 41 Dave McDonnell Unattached M45 27 M 227 00:46:48
249 25 Alan Clarey Mossley Hill AC M55 10 M 228 00:46:54
250 465 Anthony Blight Blackpool Wyre & Fylde AC M 119 M 229 00:46:55
251 578 Hugh McGarry Unattached M40 47 M 230 00:46:56
252 154 Peter Jones Unattached M45 28 M 231 00:46:57
253 185 Judith Baxendale Unattached F45 6 F 22 00:46:58
254 558 Andrew G. Schofield Unattached M40 48 M 232 00:47:04
255 289 David Harrison Stockport Harriers M45 29 M 233 00:47:05
256 331 Katie Burrows Rossendale Harriers F 10 F 23 00:47:06
257 564 Terry Smithies UKNetRunner M50 21 M 234 00:47:07
258 290 Steve Church Unattached M55 11 M 235 00:47:08
259 404 Stephen Hughes Unattached M 120 M 236 00:47:09
260 416 Nigel Harrison Unattached M45 30 M 237 00:47:10
261 533 Claire Garner Unattached F35 3 F 24 00:47:12
262 311 Rachel Thomas Southport Waterloo F35 4 F 25 00:47:13
263 479 Phil Howard Preston Harriers M60 7 M 238 00:47:14
264 439 Paul Shone Unattached M 121 M 239 00:47:21
265 391 Carmel Russell Unattached F45 7 F 26 00:47:24
266 382 Neil Kenwright Unattached M 122 M 240 00:47:25
267 307 K Jerry Williams Birkenhead AC M55 12 M 241 00:47:26
268 519 Sammy Seabrooke Unattached F 11 F 27 00:47:27
269 145 Rod Coombs Wilmslow RC M55 13 M 242 00:47:32
270 445 Ben Parker Unattached M 123 M 243 00:47:35
271 634 Vicky Holcroft Skelmersdale Boundary Har F 12 F 28 00:47:40
272 130 Sharon Duthie Unattached F40 3 F 29 00:47:41
273 617 Alan Redfern Unattached M 124 M 244 00:47:45
274 310 Colin Jones Univ. of Liverpool A&XC M 125 M 245 00:47:50
275 57 Paul Lumsdon Unattached M 126 M 246 00:47:51
276 324 Ian Broadbent Unattached M 127 M 247 00:48:00
277 419 Paul Williams Unattached M 128 M 248 00:48:05
278 332 Roy Pownall Wilmslow RC M60 8 M 249 00:48:06
279 278 Luke Earnshaw Unattached M 129 M 250 00:48:09
280 447 Claire Swarbrick Stockport Harriers F 13 F 30 00:48:10
281 322 Dean Holden Unattached M 130 M 251 00:48:11
282 122 Mark Spanner Unattached M50 22 M 252 00:48:12
283 544 Dickie Felton Unattached M 131 M 253 00:48:13
284 673 Dave Parry Unattached M45 31 M 254 00:48:14
285 626 Sarah Gorman Horwich RMI Harriers F35 5 F 31 00:48:15
286 754 Craig Murphy Unattached M 132 M 255 00:48:16
287 424 Paul Beddingfield Unattached M40 49 M 256 00:48:22
288 365 Christine Cutner Southport Waterloo F50 3 F 32 00:48:23
289 200 Dave Aspin Red Rose Road Runners M60 9 M 257 00:48:24
290 588 Caroline Helme Unattached F 14 F 33 00:48:25
291 159 Julie Evans Unattached F40 4 F 34 00:48:26
292 158 Caroline Swift Unattached F45 8 F 35 00:48:27
293 387 Robert Beck Unattached M 133 M 258 00:48:29
294 153 Martin Wilby Unattached M 134 M 259 00:48:30
295 806 William Cook Unattached M50 23 M 260 00:48:31
296 547 Mark Finch Unattached M40 50 M 261 00:48:32
297 202 Carolyn Douglass Red Rose Road Runners F60 1 F 36 00:48:35
298 603 Peter Tinsley Unattached M40 51 M 262 00:48:39
299 601 Craig Baker Unattached M 135 M 263 00:48:40
300 357 Michael Taylor Unattached M 136 M 264 00:48:41
301 229 Amanda Le Brocq Unattached F40 5 F 37 00:48:42
302 597 Jonathan Wang Unattached M45 32 M 265 00:48:48
303 495 Billy Taylor Penny Lane Striders M45 33 M 266 00:48:50
304 135 Gary Thomas Unattached M 137 M 267 00:48:51
305 346 Alan Appleton Unattached M50 24 M 268 00:48:52
306 809 Alex Holt Unattached M 138 M 269 00:48:53
307 321 Lydia Arnold Unattached F 15 F 38 00:48:54
308 683 Claire Webster Unattached F35 6 F 39 00:48:55
309 687 Karen Choudhary Unattached F40 6 F 40 00:48:56
310 220 David Marsh Southport Waterloo M45 34 M 270 00:48:57
311 627 Joshua Pinedo Unattached M 139 M 271 00:49:01
312 491 Richard Donohue Leigh Harriers & AC M40 52 M 272 00:49:02
313 493 Ivan Boggan Unattached M 140 M 273 00:49:03
314 94 Dawn Cantarelli Unattached F40 7 F 41 00:49:04
315 295 Mark Bayes Unattached M50 25 M 274 00:49:05
316 722 Gordon Brown Liverpool Harriers M70+ 1 M 275 00:49:06
317 708 Matt Hornby Unattached M 141 M 276 00:49:07
318 552 Chris Hamilton Unattached M40 53 M 277 00:49:10
319 403 Peter Fletcher Unattached M45 35 M 278 00:49:14
320 339 Graham Millington Unattached M 142 M 279 00:49:15
321 13 Eric Powell Unattached M40 54 M 280 00:49:16
322 172 Andy Hamilton Unattached M40 55 M 281 00:49:17
323 27 Xan Donagher Unattached M 143 M 282 00:49:18
324 589 James Dodds Unattached M 144 M 283 00:49:19
325 467 Jonathan Dada Unattached M45 36 M 284 00:49:20
326 34 Andrew Banks Unattached M40 56 M 285 00:49:23
327 610 John Pickeroy Unattached M50 26 M 286 00:49:24
328 73 Karen Jones Unattached F35 7 F 42 00:49:25
329 293 Simon Heath Unattached M 145 M 287 00:49:26
330 486 Glen Moody Unattached M 146 M 288 00:49:32
331 417 Louise Harrison Unattached F35 8 F 43 00:49:33
332 43 John Henebery Unattached M55 14 M 289 00:49:38
333 538 Michelle Gallagher Red Rose Road Runners F40 8 F 44 00:49:40
334 695 Alex Warren Unattached M 147 M 290 00:49:43
335 385 James Morgan Unattached M 148 M 291 00:49:44
336 620 Pam Appleton St Helens & Sutton F55 2 F 45 00:49:45
337 651 George Fletcher Red Rose Road Runners M65 2 M 292 00:49:48
338 215 Mark Gibbs Unattached M 149 M 293 00:49:52
339 131 Julie Thorley Red Rose Road Runners F40 9 F 46 00:49:53
340 201 Joan Goulpthore Red Rose Road Runners F55 3 F 47 00:49:54
341 633 Kirsty Corbridge South Ribble Runners F35 9 F 48 00:49:55
342 648 Judith Dyer Penny Lane Striders F40 10 F 49 00:49:58
343 184 Stephanie Illingwort Unattached F40 11 F 50 00:49:59
344 15 Sue Fazakerley Unattached F40 12 F 51 00:50:00
345 40 Alan Gregson Unattached M 150 M 294 00:50:01
346 180 Julia Patefield Garstang Running Club F40 13 F 52 00:50:04
347 257 John Bailey Unattached M45 37 M 295 00:50:05
348 429 Kevin O'Brien Clayton le Moors Harriers M65 3 M 296 00:50:08
349 707 David Williams Unattached M50 27 M 297 00:50:10
350 422 Donald Wilkinson Littlewoods Running Club M45 38 M 298 00:50:11
351 460 Stewart Nugent Unattached M 151 M 299 00:50:12
352 112 David Downey Unattached M40 57 M 300 00:50:13
353 599 Carla Owen Wilmslow RC F 16 F 53 00:50:15
354 275 Sharon Jones Unattached F40 14 F 54 00:50:16
355 219 Alan McKeegan Unattached M 152 M 301 00:50:21
356 672 Katy Main Unattached F 17 F 55 00:50:23
357 583 Shaun Ray Unattached M 153 M 302 00:50:24
358 358 Chris Vincent Unattached M45 39 M 303 00:50:25
359 383 Paul Gradden Unattached M40 58 M 304 00:50:30
360 60 Tony Tudor Unattached M55 15 M 305 00:50:34
361 492 David Cunliffe Unattached M 154 M 306 00:50:37
362 653 Hayley Rigby Unattached F 18 F 56 00:50:38
363 232 Ross Laws Unattached M 155 M 307 00:50:39
364 233 Wayne Parker Unattached M40 59 M 308 00:50:42
365 461 Ben Sharples Unattached M 156 M 309 00:50:43
366 325 Mark Pattinson Unattached M 157 M 310 00:50:45
367 323 Lawrence Brown Birkenhead AC M65 4 M 311 00:50:46
368 408 Steven Newall Unattached M40 60 M 312 00:50:47
369 593 Stephen Moffatt Unattached M40 61 M 313 00:50:51
370 464 Richard Clark Unattached M 158 M 314 00:50:54
371 646 Christopher Leak Winston Runners M 159 M 315 00:50:55
372 337 Ian Hutchinson Unattached M 160 M 316 00:50:56
373 466 Steven Turner Unattached M 161 M 317 00:51:04
374 143 Michael TRUE Unattached M50 28 M 318 00:51:05
375 292 Mason Soraya Wilmslow RC F 19 F 57 00:51:06
376 505 Ian Stephenson Unattached M40 62 M 319 00:51:07
377 319 Simon Clayton Unattached M 162 M 320 00:51:08
378 659 Michael Davies Tattenhall Runners M45 40 M 321 00:51:17
379 614 P Edwards Northern Vets AC M70+ 2 M 322 00:51:19
380 44 Colin Sinclair Unattached M45 41 M 323 00:51:20
381 244 Leonard Unsworth Astley & Tyldesley RC M50 29 M 324 00:51:21
382 623 Trevor Faulkner Wilmslow RC M65 5 M 325 00:51:23
383 609 Alison Evans South Ribble Runners F40 15 F 58 00:51:27
384 318 Gemma Stokes Unattached F 20 F 59 00:51:31
385 316 Kate Plano Unattached F 21 F 60 00:51:34
386 688 Stephen Andrews Unattached M 163 M 326 00:51:35
387 613 Ian Hope Pinetops Running Club M40 63 M 327 00:51:36
388 252 David Muldoon Unattached M40 64 M 328 00:51:37
389 581 Rob Bartolo Unattached M45 42 M 329 00:51:40
390 600 Philip Wright Unattached M40 65 M 330 00:51:41
391 353 Suzanne Crampton Unattached F40 16 F 61 00:51:42
392 503 Becky Worsley Unattached F40 17 F 62 00:51:43
393 625 Brian Grice Southport Waterloo M60 10 M 331 00:51:47
394 354 Carl Deighton Liverpool Running Club M 164 M 332 00:51:48
395 529 Shepherd Ndlovu Unattached M 165 M 333 00:51:51
396 225 Tony Madden Unattached M40 66 M 334 00:51:53
397 531 Kerry Quinton Mossley Hill AC F 22 F 63 00:51:54
398 299 Paul Stoneham Unattached M 166 M 335 00:51:55
399 629 Richard Beattie Unattached M 167 M 336 00:52:01
400 110 Lee Reeves Unattached M 168 M 337 00:52:04
401 535 Mark Gibbons Unattached M50 30 M 338 00:52:05
402 425 Ian Beddingfield Unattached M 169 M 339 00:52:08
403 378 Emma Kinder Unattached F 23 F 64 00:52:09
404 91 Derek Ralphs Unattached M45 43 M 340 00:52:10
405 608 Ricky Wells Unattached M40 67 M 341 00:52:11
406 773 Catherine Karn South Ribble Runners F45 9 F 65 00:52:12
407 512 Anna Partyka Liverpool Running Club F 24 F 66 00:52:13
408 585 Joe Sharples Unattached M 170 M 342 00:52:14
409 612 Julie Walker South Ribble Runners F35 10 F 67 00:52:15
410 792 John Inman Unattached M60 11 M 343 00:52:16
411 580 Nicholas Sinclair Southport Waterloo M60 12 M 344 00:52:20
412 513 Simon Justice Unattached M 171 M 345 00:52:23
413 71 Alan Lacey UKNetRunner M40 68 M 346 00:52:24
414 312 Bob Kipling Unattached M50 31 M 347 00:52:25
415 759 Martin Lea Unattached M 172 M 348 00:52:30
416 783 Jack Rimmer Unattached M 173 M 349 00:52:33
417 426 Sarah Shone Mossley Hill AC F 25 F 68 00:52:37
418 508 Andy Webster Unattached M45 44 M 350 00:52:38
419 62 Mark Day Unattached M45 45 M 351 00:52:39
420 384 Stanley Cullis Unattached M60 13 M 352 00:52:43
421 798 Adam Clegg Unattached M 174 M 353 00:52:44
422 635 David Carr Unattached M 175 M 354 00:52:49
423 406 Paul Hodge Unattached M 176 M 355 00:52:50
424 796 Alison Parkinson South Ribble Runners F40 18 F 69 00:52:52
425 16 John Dawson Unattached M 177 M 356 00:52:54
426 758 Peter Bates Pitsea Running Club M60 14 M 357 00:52:55
427 231 Martin MacDonald Unattached M 178 M 358 00:52:57
428 507 Stuart Bellerby Unattached M40 69 M 359 00:52:58
429 741 David Vernon Unattached M 179 M 360 00:52:59
430 542 Philip Reeves Unattached M 180 M 361 00:53:00
431 805 Ian Watts Unattached M 181 M 362 00:53:04
432 632 John Lowe Unattached M40 70 M 363 00:53:09
433 161 Robert Harrison Unattached M55 16 M 364 00:53:10
434 388 John Beck Unattached M55 17 M 365 00:53:11
435 397 Andrea Holmes Unattached F35 11 F 70 00:53:12
436 136 Sue Stewart Unattached F60 2 F 71 00:53:14
437 177 Allan Howard Red Rose Road Runners M50 32 M 366 00:53:15
438 22 Ben Kelly Unattached M 182 M 367 00:53:16
439 765 Paula Plowman Unattached F45 10 F 72 00:53:17
440 45 Norman Partington Unattached M45 46 M 368 00:53:28
441 260 Claire Gillespie Unattached F 26 F 73 00:53:29
442 482 M Whalley Unattached M40 71 M 369 00:53:32
443 756 Martyn Elliot Unattached M 183 M 370 00:53:35
444 287 Guy Holden Angry Swans M45 47 M 371 00:53:40
445 242 Debbie Rothwell Unattached F45 11 F 74 00:53:41
446 380 Lynsey Burns Unattached F 27 F 75 00:53:44
447 706 Gill Toykins Unattached F45 12 F 76 00:53:48
448 737 Bronwen Vincent Parbold Pink Panthers F40 19 F 77 00:53:51
449 810 Karl Craggs Unattached M 184 M 372 00:53:53
450 534 Glyn Botfield Road Runners Club GB M50 33 M 373 00:53:57
451 655 David Couzens Unattached M50 34 M 374 00:53:58
452 246 Lucy Bullen Unattached F 28 F 78 00:54:04
453 736 Mark Rimmer Unattached M45 48 M 375 00:54:05
454 509 James Lloyd Unattached M 185 M 376 00:54:12
455 545 Colette Noble Unattached F 29 F 79 00:54:13
456 685 Malcolm Towler Northern Vets AC M65 6 M 377 00:54:16
457 701 Donna Spencer Unattached F40 20 F 80 00:54:17
458 374 Adam Yuile Unattached M 186 M 378 00:54:18
459 577 Sandra Hughes Unattached F40 21 F 81 00:54:19
460 305 Jude Brown Unattached F35 12 F 82 00:54:20
461 368 Dave Duff Unattached M55 18 M 379 00:54:21
462 438 Adam Baker Unattached M 187 M 380 00:54:22
463 211 Laura Murphy Unattached F 30 F 83 00:54:23
464 801 Greg Banks Unattached M 188 M 381 00:54:24
465 760 Charlotte Eodfrey Wilmslow RC F50 4 F 84 00:54:25
466 421 Gary Birkenhead Unattached M40 72 M 382 00:54:26
467 308 Andrew Booth Unattached M 189 M 383 00:54:27
468 734 Cathleen Robertson Unattached F35 13 F 85 00:54:28
469 566 R Davies Unattached M45 49 M 384 00:54:29
470 476 Bernard Elkington Red Rose Road Runners M65 7 M 385 00:54:39
471 787 Chris Jackson Glossopdale Harriers M 190 M 386 00:54:40
472 647 Nicola Leak Unattached F35 14 F 86 00:54:41
473 631 Robert Cottrell Unattached M40 73 M 387 00:54:42
474 86 Jennifer Tickle Unattached F 31 F 87 00:54:43
475 212 Anna Bretherton Unattached F 32 F 88 00:54:44
476 740 Carolyn Hirone Unattached F40 22 F 89 00:54:52
477 33 Andrew Dean Unattached M 191 M 388 00:54:53
478 30 Michael Newton Unattached M 192 M 389 00:54:54
479 306 Andrew Doyle MPSSA M40 74 M 390 00:54:57
480 187 Babu Patel Unattached M45 50 M 391 00:54:58
481 330 William Preston UKNetRunner M55 19 M 392 00:54:59
482 811 Jon Cox Unattached M 193 M 393 00:55:01
483 29 Ian Brookes Unattached M 194 M 394 00:55:05
484 579 Niz Bowker Southport Waterloo F 33 F 90 00:55:22
485 314 Louise Taylor Unattached F 34 F 91 00:55:31
486 82 Philip Murray Penny Lane Striders M65 8 M 395 00:55:39
487 58 Michael Currie Unattached M 195 M 396 00:55:40
488 763 Stephen Whitehead Unattached M40 75 M 397 00:55:45
489 764 Les Bumford Red Herrings AC M70+ 3 M 398 00:55:46
490 165 William Kennett Unattached M45 51 M 399 00:55:48
491 771 Gill Gillson Unattached F50 5 F 92 00:55:52
492 364 Paul Stennett Unattached M45 52 M 400 00:55:55
493 468 Janet O'Mahony Unattached F40 23 F 93 00:56:00
494 786 Rachael Porter Unattached F 35 F 94 00:56:01
495 51 Bill Jacklin Picton RC M55 20 M 401 00:56:02
496 607 Emma Hastead Unattached F35 15 F 95 00:56:12
497 413 Ross Farrington Unattached M 196 M 402 00:56:15
498 93 Kerry Beattie Unattached F 36 F 96 00:56:19
499 92 Kim Bennett Unattached F35 16 F 97 00:56:20
500 286 Bobby Blease Unattached M45 53 M 403 00:56:22
501 574 Laura Stephenson Unattached F 37 F 98 00:56:23
502 258 Diane Hawkes Unattached F40 24 F 99 00:56:24
503 119 Michael Binns Unattached M40 76 M 404 00:56:25
504 412 Jennifer Yates Liverpool Running Club F 38 F 100 00:56:26
505 141 Ros Thompson Unattached F55 4 F 101 00:56:27
506 203 Thomas Bailey Unattached M60 15 M 405 00:56:29
507 227 Kathleen Roome Unattached F35 17 F 102 00:56:32
508 448 Michael Bailey MSDP M 197 M 406 00:56:33
509 221 Mark Pownall Unattached M 198 M 407 00:56:38
510 366 Hannah Crowley Unattached F 39 F 103 00:56:44
511 557 Andrew Ivanauskas Warrington Road Runners M40 77 M 408 00:56:45
512 395 Andrew Roberts Unattached M 199 M 409 00:56:48
513 64 J Unwin Unattached F45 13 F 104 00:56:49
514 254 Graham Mooney Unattached M55 21 M 410 00:56:51
515 637 Geoffrey Sheen Unattached M45 54 M 411 00:56:52
516 619 Dorothy Fairhurst St Helens & Sutton F60 3 F 105 00:56:53
517 575 Shiela Marshall Southport Waterloo F60 4 F 106 00:56:54
518 140 Heather Thomson Unattached F 40 F 107 00:56:58
519 207 Norma Young Unattached F60 5 F 108 00:57:02
520 186 Lesley Joyner Stourbridge F40 25 F 109 00:57:08
521 192 Tony Glover Unattached M45 55 M 412 00:57:11
522 570 Mark Oliver Unattached M 200 M 413 00:57:12
523 698 David Booth Unattached M40 78 M 414 00:57:18
524 543 Claire Parry Unattached F 41 F 110 00:57:19
525 394 Alan Brough Unattached M 201 M 415 00:57:20
526 485 A O'Leary Unattached M 202 M 416 00:57:20
527 751 Francois Charmeau Unattached M55 22 M 417 00:57:22
528 663 Gillian Fox Unattached F40 26 F 111 00:57:29
529 217 Claire Williams Unattached F 42 F 112 00:57:31
530 483 Andrew Gebbett Unattached M 203 M 418 00:57:37
531 746 Linda Bates Pitsea Running Club F60 6 F 113 00:57:39
532 726 Suzanne Valentine Unattached F 43 F 114 00:57:41
533 228 Margaret Delaney Birkenhead AC F55 5 F 115 00:57:44
534 85 Julie Jenkins Astley & Tyldesley RC F45 14 F 116 00:57:45
535 370 Zoe Nugent Unattached F 44 F 117 00:57:50
536 501 Maria Haigh Birkenhead AC F40 27 F 118 00:57:52
537 149 Alison Palmer Unattached F35 18 F 119 00:57:53
538 568 S McGuffie Unattached F 45 F 120 00:57:55
539 803 Robin Greenwood Spectrum Striders M 204 M 419 00:57:56
540 414 Peter Birch Unattached M45 56 M 420 00:57:58
541 142 Helen Minshall Astley & Tyldesley RC F45 15 F 121 00:58:00
542 705 David Graham Unattached M60 16 M 421 00:58:05
543 455 Kirsty Hammal Unattached F35 19 F 122 00:58:06
544 190 Geoff Howarth Northern Vets AC M65 9 M 422 00:58:09
545 797 John Dowling Unattached M 205 M 423 00:58:10
546 800 Alan Spencer Unattached M45 57 M 424 00:58:11
547 3 Sally Baines Unattached F 46 F 123 00:58:12
548 573 Vicky Graham Unattached F 47 F 124 00:58:15
549 335 John Devlin Unattached M65 10 M 425 00:58:16
550 453 Robert Jenkins Unattached M 206 M 426 00:58:17
551 198 Karen Clark Red Rose Road Runners F50 6 F 125 00:58:22
552 478 Jo Rotheram Unattached F55 6 F 126 00:58:26
553 696 Heather Goedsby Unattached F45 16 F 127 00:58:27
554 195 Donald McConochie Unattached M65 11 M 427 00:58:28
555 777 Beverley Graham Unattached F 48 F 128 00:58:29
556 776 Adam Corlett Unattached M 207 M 428 00:58:30
557 732 Cathy Hughes Unattached F50 7 F 129 00:58:32
558 194 Debs Gardner Birkenhead AC F40 28 F 130 00:58:38
559 407 Simon Evans Unattached M 208 M 429 00:58:40
560 181 Gareth Evans Unattached M 209 M 430 00:58:41
561 199 Chris Clark Red Rose Road Runners M45 58 M 431 00:58:58
562 67 P Shorrock Unattached M45 59 M 432 00:59:07
563 712 Frank Wilson Roby Runners M70+ 4 M 433 00:59:09
564 415 Paul Grove Unattached M 210 M 434 00:59:10
565 668 Karen Hampson Unattached F45 17 F 131 00:59:18
566 72 Brenda Bradley Unattached F35 20 F 132 00:59:27
567 261 Nicola Cheverall Unattached F35 21 F 133 00:59:29
568 520 Sarah Southgate Unattached F 49 F 134 00:59:37
569 794 Steve Evans Unattached M50 35 M 435 00:59:38
570 138 Rosalind Pilgrim Unattached F45 18 F 135 00:59:39
571 334 Martin Wheeldon Wilmslow RC M55 23 M 436 00:59:41
572 52 Angela Coggins Unattached F35 22 F 136 00:59:42
573 170 Craig Darlington Unattached M40 79 M 437 00:59:43
574 171 David Darlington Unattached M40 80 M 438 00:59:57
575 113 John Mulliagn Billingham Marsh House H. M65 12 M 439 00:59:58
576 372 Robert Hughes Unattached M50 36 M 440 01:00:02
577 548 Abigail Fletcher Unattached F35 23 F 137 01:00:14
578 694 Roger Lyon Unattached M50 37 M 441 01:00:16
579 209 Stan Kakouri Unattached M45 60 M 442 01:00:17
580 775 Lindsey Sutton Unattached F35 24 F 138 01:00:18
581 778 Kathryn Wilson Unattached F35 25 F 139 01:00:19
582 418 Catherine Pang Halesowen AC F35 26 F 140 01:00:20
583 611 Deborah Kellet South Ribble Runners F40 29 F 141 01:00:21
584 208 G.T. Maloret Unattached M 211 M 443 01:00:23
585 61 Tracey Day Unattached F45 19 F 142 01:00:24
586 132 Julie Titterington Unattached F45 20 F 143 01:00:25
587 537 Wendy Ward Red Rose Road Runners F35 27 F 144 01:00:26
588 4 Sally Cape Red Rose Road Runners F40 30 F 145 01:00:27
589 462 Kelly Mcnamara Liverpool Running Club F 50 F 146 01:00:28
590 1 Margaret Butler Unattached F55 7 F 147 01:00:35
591 288 Rachel Trainor Unattached F40 31 F 148 01:00:36
592 434 Paul Smith Unattached M 212 M 444 01:00:44
593 393 Karen Burgess Unattached F35 28 F 149 01:00:55
594 799 James Moores Unattached M 213 M 445 01:00:57
595 473 Jane Wild Unattached F35 29 F 150 01:00:58
596 674 Ann Parker Unattached F 51 F 151 01:01:03
597 528 Charlene Buckley Unattached F35 30 F 152 01:01:04
598 498 Beth Liptrot Unattached F45 21 F 153 01:01:06
599 23 Stephanie Morton Unattached F 52 F 154 01:01:07
600 24 Lucy Pemberton-Platt Unattached F 53 F 155 01:01:10
601 84 Carol Fell Warrington Road Runners F60 7 F 156 01:01:11
602 605 Linda Garland Unattached F50 8 F 157 01:01:14
603 604 Frank Garland Unattached M60 17 M 446 01:01:16
604 204 Gordon Leahair Unattached M60 18 M 447 01:01:20
605 179 Sally Usher Unattached F35 31 F 158 01:01:21
606 107 Daniel Park Unattached M 214 M 448 01:01:22
607 789 Emma Pickup Unattached F35 32 F 159 01:01:23
608 621 I Devany Unattached M45 61 M 449 01:01:33
609 584 James Watson Unattached M 215 M 450 01:01:37
610 147 Helen Modern Unattached F 54 F 160 01:01:43
611 210 Paula Simpson Unattached F40 32 F 161 01:01:44
612 463 Chris Matthews Unattached M40 81 M 451 01:01:49
613 402 Peter Kendall Unattached M 216 M 452 01:01:50
614 487 Louise Doyle Unattached F 55 F 162 01:01:53
615 454 Emma-Jane Carlin Liverpool Running Club F 56 F 163 01:01:56
616 269 Laura Reynolds Unattached F 57 F 164 01:01:58
617 284 Kate Crane Unattached F45 22 F 165 01:01:59
618 430 Kerry Purvis Runcorn & Frodsham Harr. F 58 F 166 01:02:14
619 28 Lorraine Brookes Unattached F35 33 F 167 01:02:16
620 255 Christine Champney Birkenhead AC F55 8 F 168 01:02:17
621 47 Elizabeth Newcombe Unattached F40 33 F 169 01:02:19
622 55 Jeffrey Bennett Unattached M50 38 M 453 01:02:20
623 176 Alistair Jackson Veterans AC M65 13 M 454 01:02:26
624 42 Jackie Gooden Unattached F40 34 F 170 01:02:30
625 488 Saffron Clews Unattached F 59 F 171 01:02:33
626 525 Stephanie Boardman Unattached F 60 F 172 01:02:41
627 524 Joseph Ward Unattached M 217 M 455 01:02:42
628 728 Helen Westwood Unattached F 61 F 173 01:02:49
629 729 K Westwood Unattached M60 19 M 456 01:02:50
630 59 Gareth Millier Unattached M 218 M 457 01:03:01
631 724 Julia Taylor Unattached F 62 F 174 01:03:02
632 222 Tanyia Howard Unattached F 63 F 175 01:03:03
633 223 Lyndsay Milne Unattached F 64 F 176 01:03:04
634 725 Catherine Wright Unattached F 65 F 177 01:03:12
635 432 Deborah Irvine Unattached F35 34 F 178 01:03:13
636 713 Kathy Doyle Penny Lane Striders F 66 F 179 01:03:31
637 173 Catherine Hurst Unattached F 67 F 180 01:03:33
638 714 Sharon Brady Penny Lane Striders F 68 F 181 01:03:45
639 649 Julie Balmer Penny Lane Striders F45 23 F 182 01:03:46
640 526 Debbie Black Unattached F45 24 F 183 01:03:47
641 523 Kathryn Harris Unattached F45 25 F 184 01:03:48
642 125 Wendy Stephenson Unattached F 69 F 185 01:03:49
643 105 Elizabeth Southern Unattached F60 8 F 186 01:03:55
644 443 Phil Robson Unattached M45 62 M 458 01:03:56
645 470 Lisa Morris Unattached F35 35 F 187 01:03:58
646 572 Yvonne Lee Red Rose Road Runners F35 36 F 188 01:04:06
647 251 Mike Prescott Unattached M 219 M 459 01:04:13
648 506 Gina Bellhouse Southport Waterloo F40 35 F 189 01:04:18
649 350 Kate Sheffield Unattached F 70 F 190 01:04:26
650 53 Geraldine Horsfield Unattached F50 9 F 191 01:04:31
651 54 Steph Thomasson Unattached F35 37 F 192 01:04:32
652 435 Dawn Schofield Unattached F40 36 F 193 01:04:39
653 567 A McGuffie Unattached F60 9 F 194 01:04:40
654 99 Joanne Fairhurst Astley & Tyldesley RC F 71 F 195 01:04:44
655 768 Purcell Unattached F40 37 F 196 01:04:46
656 767 Liz Latty Unattached F35 38 F 197 01:04:47
657 686 Janet Saynor Red Rose Road Runners F50 10 F 198 01:05:02
658 772 Alison Wrightman Unattached F35 39 F 199 01:05:05
659 235 Joanne Whelan Unattached F40 38 F 200 01:05:32
660 676 Dennis Adelsberg Skelmersdale Boundary Har M70+ 5 M 460 01:05:42
661 489 Dawn Hunter Unattached F 72 F 201 01:05:52
662 373 Jessica Logan Unattached F 73 F 202 01:05:54
663 590 Chris Fitton Unattached M50 39 M 461 01:05:56
664 642 Lynn Whitter South Ribble Runners F35 40 F 203 01:06:08
665 641 Lola Aspey South Ribble Runners F40 39 F 204 01:06:09
666 569 Lani Rasmussen Unattached F 74 F 205 01:06:19
667 582 Gemma Ray Unattached F 75 F 206 01:06:20
668 166 Margaret Wallace Unattached F40 40 F 207 01:06:20
669 309 Eleanor Ives Unattached F 76 F 208 01:06:25
670 442 Anne Hogan Unattached F55 9 F 209 01:06:25
671 782 Ross Jolley Unattached M 220 M 462 01:06:27
672 401 Kay Heaton Unattached F35 41 F 210 01:06:41
673 127 Norman Grundy Birkenhead AC M65 14 M 463 01:06:46
674 458 Therese Hynes Unattached F45 26 F 211 01:06:49
675 735 Joy Parry Unattached F55 10 F 212 01:07:26
676 282 Jan Jameson Unattached F45 27 F 213 01:07:37
677 102 Jo Christopher Unattached F35 42 F 214 01:08:14
678 301 Alf Evans Unattached M55 24 M 464 01:08:19
679 182 Dave Evans Unattached M50 40 M 465 01:08:20
680 571 Victoria Oliver Unattached F 77 F 215 01:09:24
681 743 Jenna Pickup Unattached F 78 F 216 01:09:46
682 76 Paul Orlowski Unattached M40 82 M 466 01:11:29
683 283 Laura Ellison Unattached F 79 F 217 01:11:59
684 79 Karen Hughes Unattached F35 43 F 218 01:12:48
685 80 Roger Carline Unattached M45 63 M 467 01:12:49
686 48 Rob Freeman Unattached M 221 M 468 01:20:28
687 753 Frances Gill Unattached F 80 F 219 01:21:10