Position Bib Name Club Cat. Cat. Pos. Gender Gen. Pos. Gun Time
1 679 Daman Nicholls Wilmslow RC M 1 M 1 00:33:09
2 296 Gethin Butler Unattached M40 1 M 2 00:33:18
3 503 Gary Pennington Preston Harriers M40 2 M 3 00:33:55
4 569 Ben Johnson Southport Waterloo M 2 M 4 00:34:05
5 577 James McNally Penny Lane Striders M 3 M 5 00:34:48
6 552 Paul Quine Liverpool Harriers M50 1 M 6 00:35:35
7 498 Mike Flatley Middleton Harriers M40 3 M 7 00:35:52
8 398 Steve Hallas Preston Harriers M 4 M 8 00:36:03
9 561 William Smith AlhelmHill M 5 M 9 00:36:04
10 617 Lee Kings Preston Harriers M 6 M 10 00:36:20
11 537 Ste Wilkinson Southport Waterloo M 7 M 11 00:36:33
12 101 Richard Hunter Shropshire Shufflers M 8 M 12 00:36:53
13 295 Simon Beadman Unattached M 9 M 13 00:36:58
14 258 John Mcmaster Unattached M 10 M 14 00:37:06
15 628 Andrew Vause Garstang Running Club M 11 M 15 00:37:22
16 483 Steve Lewis Southport Waterloo M 12 M 16 00:37:23
17 576 Greg Callaghan Liverpool Pembroke Sefton M45 1 M 17 00:37:23
18 568 Charlie Sharpe Spectrum Striders M 13 M 18 00:37:46
19 583 Neil Holding West Pennine Runners M50 2 M 19 00:37:47
20 661 Paul Milburn Liverpool Pembroke Sefton M 14 M 20 00:37:53
21 209 Martin Bateman Liverpool Harriers M 15 M 21 00:37:59
22 605 Tony Devoy Wirral AC M50 3 M 22 00:38:14
23 658 Steve Myerscough Wesham Road Runners M 16 M 23 00:38:29
24 570 Robert Johnson Southport Waterloo M55 1 M 24 00:38:30
25 427 Maurice Collins St Helens & Sutton M45 2 M 25 00:38:51
26 338 Phil Bailey Southport Waterloo M60 1 M 26 00:38:53
27 578 Kirsty Longley Liverpool Pembroke Sefton F35 1 F 1 00:38:54
28 530 Rick Bowker Southport Waterloo M50 4 M 27 00:39:00
29 554 Mike Morgan Unattached M 17 M 28 00:39:33
30 226 Jason Walker Unattached M 18 M 29 00:39:46
31 285 Nathan Jansen Unattached M 19 M 30 00:39:48
32 379 John O'Reilly Middleton Harriers M60 2 M 31 00:39:59
33 489 Matthew Nelson Southport Waterloo M50 5 M 32 00:40:08
34 571 Andrew Hudson Southport Waterloo M45 3 M 33 00:40:15
35 390 John Monks Unattached M 20 M 34 00:40:19
36 591 Tom Peacock Southport Waterloo M40 4 M 35 00:40:29
37 611 Rudolf Maciejkowicz Horwich RMI Harriers M55 2 M 36 00:40:31
38 639 Alan Appleby Preston Harriers M 21 M 37 00:40:34
39 624 Daniel Price Unattached M 22 M 38 00:40:38
40 11 Rob Ambrose Unattached M 23 M 39 00:40:50
41 162 Andy Abram Unattached M40 5 M 40 00:40:59
42 604 Peter Fraser Wirral AC M 24 M 41 00:40:59
43 536 Paul Cliff Unattached M40 6 M 42 00:41:01
44 532 Paul Ashby Southport Waterloo M45 4 M 43 00:41:02
45 149 Michael Jd Anderson Unattached M 25 M 44 00:41:04
46 80 Eric Maudsley Unattached M40 7 M 45 00:41:07
47 85 Jonathan Tudor Unattached M 26 M 46 00:41:22
48 626 Natalie Palin Liverpool Running Club F 1 F 2 00:41:27
49 232 Mark Roche Unattached M50 6 M 47 00:41:29
50 522 Neil Silcock Southport Waterloo M40 8 M 48 00:41:39
51 432 Gareth Atkinson Unattached M40 9 M 49 00:41:48
52 599 Dominic Bryne ABC Runners M 27 M 50 00:41:57
53 75 Craig Gouldthorpe Unattached M 28 M 51 00:42:09
54 155 Nick Isherwood Unattached M40 10 M 52 00:42:13
55 332 Graham Beadman Higherside Boxing Club M40 11 M 53 00:42:14
56 203 Clare Constable Unattached F40 1 F 3 00:42:14
57 179 Carl Pedder Southport Waterloo M45 5 M 54 00:42:18
58 407 Robert Kellett Royton Road Runners M40 12 M 55 00:42:20
59 302 James Wilson Unattached M 29 M 56 00:42:23
60 7 Michaela Dodd Unattached F 2 F 4 00:42:24
61 592 Richard Oakley Red Rose Road Runners M55 3 M 57 00:42:29
62 429 Stuart Tomlinson Unattached M 30 M 58 00:42:33
63 284 Stephen Ward Unattached M 31 M 59 00:42:37
64 484 Tracey Peters Southport Waterloo F 3 F 5 00:42:39
65 137 Jeremy Mirams Hallamshire Harriers M 32 M 60 00:42:44
66 443 Stephen Perry Lancaster & Morecambe AC M55 4 M 61 00:42:47
67 389 Roland Robson Middleton Harriers M50 7 M 62 00:42:49
68 560 Ted Hawkes Unattached M60 3 M 63 00:42:49
69 271 Julie Platt Wigan Harriers & AC F40 2 F 6 00:42:52
70 34 Peter Tinsley Southport Waterloo M40 13 M 64 00:43:04
71 453 Derek Power Unattached M50 8 M 65 00:43:05
72 550 Sue Cooper Southport Waterloo F55 1 F 7 00:43:12
73 688 Chris Jones Hyde Park Runners M55 5 M 66 00:43:23
74 386 Deborah Shaw Middleton Harriers F45 1 F 8 00:43:36
75 648 Daniel Griffiths Unattached M 33 M 67 00:43:43
76 276 Helen Tomlinson Unattached F 4 F 9 00:43:46
77 544 Richard Fiddling Royton Road Runners M40 14 M 68 00:43:48
78 543 Debbie Fiddling Royton Road Runners F45 2 F 10 00:43:48
79 183 Andrew Milhench Unattached M45 6 M 69 00:43:49
80 635 Steve Core Unattached M40 15 M 70 00:43:53
81 496 Michael John Boland Salford Harriers & AC M 34 M 71 00:43:56
82 333 John Charters Unattached M 35 M 72 00:43:58
83 392 Leo Cain Middleton Harriers M 36 M 73 00:43:58
84 325 Oliver Fairway Unattached M 37 M 74 00:43:59
85 26 Simon Coughlan Unattached M 38 M 75 00:44:04
86 452 David Williams Unattached M60 4 M 76 00:44:08
87 1 Alan Tatterton Unattached M50 9 M 77 00:44:13
88 687 Mohammed Jabler Unattached M 39 M 78 00:44:20
89 598 Alan Spencer Unattached M50 10 M 79 00:44:26
90 418 Clare French Unattached F 5 F 11 00:44:28
91 248 Patrick Farrell Unattached M 40 M 80 00:44:31
92 349 Ged Forster Unattached M50 11 M 81 00:44:38
93 449 Simon Houghton Red Rose Road Runners M40 16 M 82 00:44:40
94 220 Mark Devany Unattached M40 17 M 83 00:44:48
95 657 Dave Brownett Unattached M 41 M 84 00:44:49
96 254 David Doughty Unattached M45 7 M 85 00:44:49
97 685 S Killeen Unattached M50 12 M 86 00:44:50
98 231 Damian Gregg Unattached M 42 M 87 00:44:55
99 594 Malcolm Davies East Cheshire Harriers M45 8 M 88 00:44:56
100 355 Jonathan Lloyd Croydon Striders M40 18 M 89 00:44:57
101 300 C Billingtom Unattached M 43 M 90 00:44:58
102 313 Darren Allsop Unattached M45 9 M 91 00:45:01
103 357 Andy Hamilton Lancashire Fire Brigade M40 19 M 92 00:45:02
104 637 Philip Derbyshire Wigan Harriers & AC M50 13 M 93 00:45:04
105 46 Steven Wolski Unattached M 44 M 94 00:45:05
106 274 Alex Holt Southport Waterloo M 45 M 95 00:45:09
107 122 Lewis Williams Unattached M 46 M 96 00:45:10
108 631 Steve Hollis Road Runners Club UK M55 6 M 97 00:45:15
109 566 John Mackley Unattached M40 20 M 98 00:45:19
110 193 Steven J Addleton Unattached M 47 M 99 00:45:20
111 435 Martin Mcbride Unattached M 48 M 100 00:45:22
112 339 Gareth Thomas Unattached M 49 M 101 00:45:27
113 255 Carl Roscoe Unattached M 50 M 102 00:45:33
114 573 Paul Higginbottom Unattached M40 21 M 103 00:45:34
115 400 Lynne Higgins Middleton Harriers F 6 F 12 00:45:36
116 556 M Morgan-Hillam Unattached M 51 M 104 00:45:36
117 363 Dave Porter Unattached M45 10 M 105 00:45:38
118 423 Nigel Cochrane Newburgh Nomads M 52 M 106 00:45:39
119 609 Ambi Tipping Unattached F 7 F 13 00:45:39
120 649 Mark Rimmer Unattached M40 22 M 107 00:45:43
121 535 Paul Doyle Unattached M45 11 M 108 00:45:44
122 314 Colin Harrison Unattached M 53 M 109 00:45:45
123 190 Rhydian Roberts Unattached M 54 M 110 00:45:49
124 643 Geoff Beattie Sale Harriers Manchester M55 7 M 111 00:45:50
125 299 Scott Lloyd Williams Unattached M 55 M 112 00:45:52
126 185 Paul Sanderson Hyde Park Runners M50 14 M 113 00:45:52
127 457 John Jensen Penny Lane Striders M 56 M 114 00:45:54
128 409 Joanne Titterington Unattached F 8 F 14 00:45:55
129 422 Matt Barlow Unattached M 57 M 115 00:46:04
130 41 James Daniel Brooker Southport Waterloo M 58 M 116 00:46:08
131 385 Barrie Fairbrother Middleton Harriers M60 5 M 117 00:46:10
132 354 Helen Howells Leamington C & AC F50 1 F 15 00:46:19
133 618 Ian Beddingfield Unattached M 59 M 118 00:46:23
134 364 Claire Dalziel Unattached F35 2 F 16 00:46:25
135 419 Carol Paxton Unattached F 9 F 17 00:46:27
136 335 Col Robinson Unattached M 60 M 119 00:46:33
137 247 Nicholas Burman Unattached M55 8 M 120 00:46:36
138 567 Vicki Harvey Southport Waterloo F45 3 F 18 00:46:38
139 640 Daniel Hains Unattached M45 12 M 121 00:46:46
140 616 Cath Wilson Unattached F45 4 F 19 00:46:54
141 211 Carol Foster St Helens Striders F50 2 F 20 00:47:03
142 383 Andrew Owen Unattached M 61 M 122 00:47:09
143 81 Mark Davies Southport Waterloo M40 23 M 123 00:47:13
144 650 Derek Cunningham Unattached M40 24 M 124 00:47:14
145 676 Linda Baxter Lytham St Annes RR F45 5 F 21 00:47:14
146 272 John Houghton Unattached M50 15 M 125 00:47:21
147 14 Geoff Chadwick Unattached M45 13 M 126 00:47:23
148 346 Michael Godsmark Unattached M 62 M 127 00:47:28
149 281 David Downey Unattached M45 14 M 128 00:47:31
150 270 Paul Warrington Southport Waterloo M 63 M 129 00:47:32
151 523 Mark Povey West Cheshire AC M40 25 M 130 00:47:35
152 521 Mark Lumsden Unattached M45 15 M 131 00:47:36
153 633 David Cregeen Unattached M40 26 M 132 00:47:38
154 4 Chris Bevan Unattached M40 27 M 133 00:47:39
155 486 Martin Smyth Unattached M 64 M 134 00:47:41
156 393 Stephen Senior Middleton Harriers M55 9 M 135 00:47:42
157 455 Jamie Cunliffe Unattached M 65 M 136 00:47:48
158 507 Chris Jones Southport Waterloo M 66 M 137 00:47:53
159 590 Robert Prys-Owen Unattached M60 6 M 138 00:47:54
160 646 Kevin Fazakerley Unattached M 67 M 139 00:48:01
161 625 Keith Griffiths Unattached M45 16 M 140 00:48:02
162 547 Morag Rimmer Southport Waterloo F35 3 F 22 00:48:03
163 513 Julie Kennedy Middleton Harriers F40 3 F 23 00:48:05
164 8 Kelly Anne Towns Unattached F 10 F 24 00:48:08
165 347 Kerry Godsmark Unattached F 11 F 25 00:48:20
166 539 Terry Smithies UKNetRunner M50 16 M 141 00:48:22
167 144 Paul Shone Unattached M 68 M 142 00:48:24
168 246 Bernard Brown Unattached M45 17 M 143 00:48:28
169 541 Stephen Wilkinson Wesham Road Runners M55 10 M 144 00:48:31
170 234 Carl Yu Unattached M 69 M 145 00:48:33
171 672 John Morley Unattached M 70 M 146 00:48:34
172 607 Dave Greenlees Unattached M 71 M 147 00:48:34
173 223 April Morgan St Helens Striders F40 4 F 26 00:48:36
174 307 Joanne Billinge St Helens Striders F35 4 F 27 00:48:36
175 659 Andy Bailey Unattached M45 18 M 148 00:48:37
176 515 Matthew Rayner Unattached M 72 M 149 00:48:40
177 608 Michael Ingman Unattached M 73 M 150 00:48:50
178 100 Mark Cannell Unattached M40 28 M 151 00:48:52
179 79 James Gibb Unattached M 74 M 152 00:48:53
180 564 Julie Parkinson Unattached F50 3 F 28 00:48:59
181 324 Thomas Wright Unattached M 75 M 153 00:49:04
182 565 Tracy Stansfield Todmorden Harriers F40 5 F 29 00:49:08
183 411 Joanne Sullivan Middleton Harriers F 12 F 30 00:49:19
184 277 Gerard Young Unattached M40 29 M 154 00:49:20
185 249 Steve Winslow Unattached M 76 M 155 00:49:20
186 266 Peter Lewis Unattached M45 19 M 156 00:49:27
187 467 Alison Hendry Unattached F40 6 F 31 00:49:28
188 399 Keith Roger Pealin Middleton Harriers M60 7 M 157 00:49:30
189 36 Dorothy Capstick Preston Harriers F 13 F 32 00:49:30
190 115 Chris Morley Unattached M 77 M 158 00:49:38
191 287 Michael Culshaw Unattached M 78 M 159 00:49:39
192 494 Darren Ian Jones Unattached M 79 M 160 00:49:42
193 133 Fiona Bledge Unattached F40 7 F 33 00:49:43
194 581 David Culshaw Wigan Phoenix M55 11 M 161 00:49:44
195 140 James Benson Unattached M 80 M 162 00:49:46
196 163 Gemma Stokes Unattached F 14 F 34 00:49:47
197 585 David Bishop Unattached M50 17 M 163 00:49:52
198 73 Charlotte Rigby Southport Waterloo F 15 F 35 00:49:55
199 191 Owain Llwyd Unattached M 81 M 164 00:49:56
200 446 Chris Cutner Southport Waterloo F55 2 F 36 00:49:57
201 283 John Alan Kummer Hardley Runners M60 8 M 165 00:49:58
202 187 Alison Taylor Unattached F40 8 F 37 00:50:02
203 430 Colin Sinclair Unattached M45 20 M 166 00:50:04
204 417 Carol Handley Southport Waterloo F50 4 F 38 00:50:05
205 119 Aden Beard Unattached M40 30 M 167 00:50:05
206 485 Andrew Coleman Unattached M45 21 M 168 00:50:10
207 372 Christine Brooks Middleton Harriers F55 3 F 39 00:50:11
208 563 Richard Hardaker Unattached M45 22 M 169 00:50:11
209 151 Glenn Roberts Unattached M45 23 M 170 00:50:12
210 512 Nathan Winstanley Unattached M 82 M 171 00:50:14
211 275 Gavin Mcdougall Unattached M 83 M 172 00:50:19
212 15 Sarah Chadwick Unattached F 16 F 40 00:50:22
213 506 Ana Paola Southall Unattached F35 5 F 41 00:50:26
214 630 Anthony Morris Liverpool Running Club M55 12 M 173 00:50:26
215 559 Philip Webster Unattached M40 31 M 174 00:50:27
216 509 Kevin Friel Unattached M 84 M 175 00:50:31
217 444 Anna Wadsworth Unattached F50 5 F 42 00:50:32
218 420 Holly Metcalfe Unattached F 17 F 43 00:50:33
219 665 Matthew Philp Unattached M 85 M 176 00:50:34
220 342 Jack Parkinson Unattached M 86 M 177 00:50:35
221 682 Lee Watson Unattached M 87 M 178 00:50:36
222 465 Sean Campbelton Unattached M 88 M 179 00:50:38
223 580 Jason Clarke Unattached M 89 M 180 00:50:39
224 469 Nicola Howarth St Helens Striders F40 9 F 44 00:50:42
225 201 Stephen Horan Unattached M50 18 M 181 00:50:43
226 51 Nathan Yearsley Unattached M 90 M 182 00:50:46
227 304 Patricia Markham Middleton Harriers F50 6 F 45 00:50:48
228 401 Brian Matthews Unattached M 91 M 183 00:50:49
229 529 Lee Durkin Unattached M 92 M 184 00:50:55
230 12 Martin Garner Unattached M45 24 M 185 00:50:59
231 134 Peter Leyland Unattached M 93 M 186 00:51:03
232 524 Neil Shallcross Unattached M50 19 M 187 00:51:06
233 382 Graham Flanagan Unattached M 94 M 188 00:51:07
234 434 Ian Bushrod Astley & Tyldesley RC M50 20 M 189 00:51:07
235 337 Nadeem Aurangzeb Unattached M40 32 M 190 00:51:09
236 686 Leo Hendrikse Unattached M 95 M 191 00:51:10
237 263 Alan Darwin Unattached M45 25 M 192 00:51:11
238 111 Valerie Saghir Unattached F45 6 F 46 00:51:15
239 198 Phil Thompson Unattached M 96 M 193 00:51:24
240 267 Alan Appleton Unattached M55 13 M 194 00:51:29
241 514 Kyrinda Hurst Moore Middleton Harriers F45 7 F 47 00:51:30
242 669 Karen Stopforth Unattached F40 10 F 48 00:51:37
243 323 Michael O'Grady Unattached M50 21 M 195 00:51:37
244 623 Zara Prowse-Smith Unattached F35 6 F 49 00:51:40
245 677 Terry Mace Unattached M40 33 M 196 00:51:41
246 127 Stuart Clayton Unattached M 97 M 197 00:51:45
247 612 Fiona Geldard Lytham RR F45 8 F 50 00:51:47
248 225 John Rudd Unattached M40 34 M 198 00:51:52
249 406 Mark Kirkham Unattached M 98 M 199 00:51:52
250 421 Paul Burgon Unattached M45 26 M 200 00:51:53
251 542 Colin Farrington Unattached M40 35 M 201 00:51:58
252 438 Barry Tyder Unattached M 99 M 202 00:52:02
253 582 Joanna Jones Unattached F45 9 F 51 00:52:06
254 301 Sue Stewart Southport Waterloo F60 1 F 52 00:52:07
255 600 Sheila Thompson Unattached F40 11 F 53 00:52:08
256 464 Linda Hobson Unattached F40 12 F 54 00:52:09
257 621 Keef Richings Unattached M 100 M 203 00:52:10
258 168 Rachel Taylor Unattached F40 13 F 55 00:52:15
259 150 Daniel Johns Unattached M 101 M 204 00:52:19
260 574 Miranda Melling Unattached F35 7 F 56 00:52:23
261 528 Brian Gilbert Unattached M55 14 M 205 00:52:25
262 170 Ashlae Joynt Unattached F40 14 F 57 00:52:30
263 312 Steve Leddy Unattached M50 22 M 206 00:52:30
264 394 Will Weir Unattached M50 23 M 207 00:52:31
265 538 Jenny Poole Middleton Harriers F55 4 F 58 00:52:35
266 121 Patricia Hayes Unattached F55 5 F 59 00:52:36
267 330 Mark Richard Walton Jog Derbyshire Dynomoes M40 36 M 208 00:52:39
268 345 Peter Samuelson Spectrum Striders M65 1 M 209 00:52:41
269 199 Paul Riley Unattached M40 37 M 210 00:52:42
270 94 Alan Clarey Mossley Hill AC M55 15 M 211 00:52:46
271 475 Martin Lea Unattached M 102 M 212 00:52:56
272 662 Mel Wildman Unattached F40 15 F 60 00:52:56
273 620 P Beddingfield Unattached M45 27 M 213 00:52:58
274 294 Dylan Jones Unattached M 103 M 214 00:53:02
275 292 Sarah Smith Unattached F35 8 F 61 00:53:04
276 584 Carron Howard Unattached F45 10 F 62 00:53:12
277 517 Jennifer Waring Unattached F 18 F 63 00:53:13
278 454 Steven Cunliffe Unattached M40 38 M 215 00:53:15
279 595 Joanne Davies East Cheshire Harriers F40 16 F 64 00:53:17
280 622 Jason Barrol Unattached M 104 M 216 00:53:19
281 462 John Robson Unattached M40 39 M 217 00:53:19
282 403 Gillian Smith Horwich RMI Harriers F60 2 F 65 00:53:20
283 222 Dave Mangan Penny Lane Striders M55 16 M 218 00:53:25
284 195 Jonathan Melvin Unattached M 105 M 219 00:53:29
285 210 L P Harrop Unattached M60 9 M 220 00:53:34
286 352 Gerald Grimes Unattached M45 28 M 221 00:53:37
287 641 Darren Marsden Unattached M 106 M 222 00:53:39
288 684 Julie Fletcher Unattached F45 11 F 66 00:53:47
289 5 Sue Fazakerley Unattached F45 12 F 67 00:53:50
290 468 Alan Wilson Unattached M45 29 M 223 00:53:50
291 553 Martin Foley Preston Harriers M40 40 M 224 00:53:51
292 466 Peter Duffy Unattached M65 2 M 225 00:53:51
293 629 Steve Conway Liverpool Running Club M55 17 M 226 00:53:53
294 474 Anne Kavanagh Unattached F45 13 F 68 00:53:56
295 614 Phil Holt Unattached M 107 M 227 00:54:02
296 558 Donna Spencer Unattached F40 17 F 69 00:54:07
297 613 Andrew Howarth Unattached M50 24 M 228 00:54:08
298 533 Jenny Ruscoe Unattached F 19 F 70 00:54:09
299 378 Paul Murton Unattached M50 25 M 229 00:54:11
300 579 Andy Duckworth Unattached M 108 M 230 00:54:14
301 315 Christine Teale Unattached F45 14 F 71 00:54:15
302 463 Philip Sawicki Unattached M 109 M 231 00:54:18
303 460 Adele Jones Unattached F 20 F 72 00:54:18
304 37 Ben Williams Unattached M 110 M 232 00:54:19
305 19 Tracy Daniels Unattached F35 9 F 73 00:54:22
306 681 Mark Shenton Unattached M40 41 M 233 00:54:30
307 680 Helen Shenton Unattached F35 10 F 74 00:54:31
308 575 Kelly Marrin Unattached F35 11 F 75 00:54:31
309 531 Colin O'Callaghan Unattached M50 26 M 234 00:54:42
310 265 Gayle Burch Unattached F35 12 F 76 00:54:43
311 293 Paul Lyons Unattached M 111 M 235 00:54:43
312 587 A Swindlehurst Unattached M 112 M 236 00:54:46
313 86 Tony Tudor Unattached M55 18 M 237 00:54:46
314 673 Paul Winder Unattached M40 42 M 238 00:54:48
315 236 Dan Johnstone Unattached M 113 M 239 00:54:53
316 663 Tony Ashley Unattached M 114 M 240 00:54:54
317 188 George Taylor Unattached M 115 M 241 00:54:57
318 505 Laura Yates Unattached F 21 F 77 00:54:57
319 461 Phil Burton Unattached M 116 M 242 00:54:57
320 200 Kevin Jones Unattached M 117 M 243 00:55:00
321 221 Dympna Hopkins UKNetRunner F45 15 F 78 00:55:13
322 118 Cathy Johnson Sale Dragons F40 18 F 79 00:55:16
323 278 Dave Iddon Unattached M40 43 M 244 00:55:19
324 410 Julie Titterington Unattached F45 16 F 80 00:55:20
326 204 Helen Newcombe Unattached F40 19 F 82 00:55:25
327 479 Marie Thompson Unattached F45 17 F 83 00:55:28
328 61 Gavin Robertson Unattached M50 27 M 245 00:55:29
329 52 Joanne Scholfield Unattached F40 20 F 84 00:55:29
330 405 Paul Carter Wesham Road Runners M40 44 M 246 00:55:31
331 447 Christine Eckersley Middleton Harriers F65+ 1 F 85 00:55:36
332 351 Paul Rigby Unattached M50 28 M 247 00:55:39
333 396 Louise Warn Penny Lane Striders F 23 F 86 00:55:39
334 397 Tim Warn Penny Lane Striders M60 10 M 248 00:55:41
335 366 Carl Ryan Unattached M 118 M 249 00:55:42
336 229 Jane Hampson Unattached F35 13 F 87 00:55:50
337 262 Graeme Hind Penny Lane Striders M40 45 M 250 00:55:52
338 619 Chantal Minnery Unattached F 24 F 88 00:56:03
339 356 Sean Broadhurst Unattached M 119 M 251 00:56:04
340 297 Julie Jenkins AthertonRC F45 18 F 89 00:56:09
341 343 Stanley Cullis Unattached M60 11 M 252 00:56:11
342 388 Derek Bury Middleton Harriers M70+ 1 M 253 00:56:14
343 306 Michael Brunt St Helens Striders M 120 M 254 00:56:27
344 450 Michelle Houghton Blackburn Road Runners F40 21 F 90 00:56:31
345 451 Lorna Bowes Blackburn Road Runners F40 22 F 91 00:56:31
346 525 Laura Cooke Unattached F 25 F 92 00:56:34
347 252 Andrew France Unattached M 121 M 255 00:56:41
348 213 Kenneth Lamden Unattached M50 29 M 256 00:56:47
349 664 Ruth Hare Middleton Harriers F55 6 F 93 00:56:52
350 480 Sunil Pilli Unattached M40 46 M 257 00:56:53
351 495 Mark Duffy Unattached M 122 M 258 00:56:58
352 656 Jonathon Cunningham Unattached M40 47 M 259 00:56:58
353 472 Robert Mcbretney Unattached M 123 M 260 00:56:59
354 670 Susie Mason Unattached F35 14 F 94 00:57:02
355 671 Sonia Evans Unattached F 26 F 95 00:57:02
356 504 Keith Van Schaick Unattached M55 19 M 261 00:57:04
357 597 Joanna Vernon-Cole Unattached F40 23 F 96 00:57:07
358 596 Stephen McDonald Unattached M40 48 M 262 00:57:07
359 264 Daniel Hughes Unattached M 124 M 263 00:57:07
360 280 John Wright Pensby Runners M45 30 M 264 00:57:11
361 441 Edward Williams Unattached M 125 M 265 00:57:19
362 589 Don Hubbard Unattached M 126 M 266 00:57:20
363 186 David Bolton Unattached M40 49 M 267 00:57:20
364 371 Phil Wright Unattached M45 31 M 268 00:57:27
365 548 Jon Aindow Unattached M 127 M 269 00:57:29
366 588 Gillian Renstead Unattached F35 15 F 97 00:57:30
367 508 Paul Greenacre Unattached M 128 M 270 00:57:32
368 551 Andrew Dunn Unattached M 129 M 271 00:57:32
369 326 Robert Hill Unattached M50 30 M 272 00:57:34
370 602 Val Smith Mersey Tri F45 19 F 98 00:57:35
371 53 Chelsea Bush Unattached F 27 F 99 00:57:36
372 66 Peter Taylor Unattached M55 20 M 273 00:57:38
373 476 Claire Wright Unattached F35 16 F 100 00:57:39
374 58 Marie O'Neill Unattached F45 20 F 101 00:57:41
375 445 Sarah Reynolds Southport Waterloo F40 24 F 102 00:57:43
376 340 Jimmy Wahlers Unattached M65 3 M 274 00:57:46
377 166 Paul Carlin Unattached M 130 M 275 00:57:47
378 98 Emma Anderson Unattached F 28 F 103 00:57:49
379 152 Emma Glynn Unattached F 29 F 104 00:57:52
380 675 Amy Gillingham Unattached F 30 F 105 00:57:54
381 638 Karim Benallal Unattached M 131 M 276 00:57:55
382 175 Mark Rimmer Unattached M45 32 M 277 00:57:55
383 437 Ian Maddrell AthertonRC M 132 M 278 00:57:56
384 240 Emilia Marciszewska Unattached F 31 F 106 00:58:03
385 128 Catherine Davies Unattached F 32 F 107 00:58:04
386 510 Michael Durkin Unattached M 133 M 279 00:58:06
387 167 Andrew Danks Unattached M 134 M 280 00:58:09
388 668 Simon Cochbur Unattached M 135 M 281 00:58:14
389 471 Ben Gibson Unattached M 136 M 282 00:58:28
390 470 Sarah Gibson Unattached F35 17 F 108 00:58:29
391 257 Joanna Igoe Unattached F 33 F 109 00:58:29
392 667 Rachel Cockbur Unattached F35 18 F 110 00:58:32
393 655 Lyz Duclos Unattached F45 21 F 111 00:58:32
394 328 Lisa Clague Unattached F 34 F 112 00:58:34
395 368 Jonathan Wadsworth Unattached M 137 M 283 00:58:37
396 55 Elaine Hutchison Unattached F35 19 F 113 00:58:45
397 348 Terry Preston Nuneaton Harriers M70+ 2 M 284 00:58:54
398 477 Andrea Mcmanus Unattached F40 25 F 114 00:58:55
399 13 Paula Smith Wirral AC F40 26 F 115 00:58:58
400 555 Catherine Walton Parbold Pink Panthers F35 20 F 116 00:59:01
401 647 Rachel Buckler Unattached F40 27 F 117 00:59:02
402 526 Ronald Thornton Unattached M70+ 3 M 285 00:59:02
403 478 Helen Griffin Unattached F40 28 F 118 00:59:04
404 99 David Robinson Unattached M45 33 M 286 00:59:06
405 305 Stephen Markham Middleton Harriers M50 31 M 287 00:59:08
406 488 Carrie Mackellar Unattached F 35 F 119 00:59:11
407 501 Nicki Websdell Unattached F45 22 F 120 00:59:15
408 502 Nick Websdell Unattached M45 34 M 288 00:59:15
409 165 Norma Young Unattached F65+ 2 F 121 00:59:19
410 549 Sheila Marshall Southport Waterloo F65+ 3 F 122 00:59:20
411 245 Ian Belger Unattached M45 35 M 289 00:59:23
412 241 Kevin Fowler Unattached M40 50 M 290 00:59:25
413 250 Danielle Horton Unattached F 36 F 123 00:59:32
414 227 Laura Walker Unattached F 37 F 124 00:59:38
415 91 David Wainwright Unattached M 138 M 291 00:59:51
416 39 Ruth Tomlinson Unattached F 38 F 125 00:59:55
417 350 Diana Raby Unattached F65+ 4 F 126 00:59:56
418 217 John Lawler Unattached M50 32 M 292 01:00:04
419 114 Louise Morley Unattached F 39 F 127 01:00:06
420 233 Mark Kirkham Unattached M 139 M 293 01:00:15
421 189 Gary Eales Unattached M 140 M 294 01:00:16
422 331 Laura Bloor Unattached F 40 F 128 01:00:17
423 160 Julie Winder Unattached F 41 F 129 01:00:22
424 161 Bettina Hamoudi Unattached F 42 F 130 01:00:22
425 683 Gill Gillison Southport Waterloo F55 7 F 131 01:00:25
426 527 James Kilbane Unattached M 141 M 295 01:00:28
427 172 Kenny Redpath Unattached M60 12 M 296 01:00:38
428 50 Titia Dorgeat Unattached F40 29 F 132 01:00:40
429 18 Hannah Davies Ranleigh Harriers F 43 F 133 01:00:42
430 336 Heather Claire Green Unattached F 44 F 134 01:00:55
431 634 Rebecca Stunell Unattached F 45 F 135 01:00:58
432 177 Jennifer Lawrence Unattached F35 21 F 136 01:01:00
433 666 Richard Fenna Unattached M 142 M 297 01:01:00
434 327 Lisa Walsh Unattached F35 22 F 137 01:01:09
435 374 Rachel Parker South Ribble Runners F 46 F 138 01:01:13
436 492 Jill Macguire Unattached F55 8 F 139 01:01:17
437 642 Simons Ellons Unattached M 143 M 298 01:01:19
438 365 Paul Dalziel Unattached M 144 M 299 01:01:25
439 499 Claire Evans Unattached F 47 F 140 01:01:26
440 206 Karen Mccombs Unattached F45 23 F 141 01:01:28
441 458 Margaret Delaney Birkenhead AC F60 3 F 142 01:01:34
442 224 Dean Irving Unattached M 145 M 300 01:01:40
443 6 David Thompson Unattached M50 33 M 301 01:01:42
444 215 Maureen Kemp Unattached F45 24 F 143 01:01:54
445 603 Tracie While Unattached F40 30 F 144 01:02:07
446 519 John Hines Lancaster & Morecambe AC M60 13 M 302 01:02:09
447 359 Kirsty Cooper Unattached F 48 F 145 01:02:18
448 214 Peter Finnan Unattached M45 36 M 303 01:02:26
449 412 Robert Blease Unattached M45 37 M 304 01:02:38
450 360 Maria Murphy Unattached F35 23 F 146 01:02:39
451 473 Paul Holcroft Unattached M 146 M 305 01:02:41
452 218 Colin Holcroft Unattached M50 34 M 306 01:02:42
453 497 Joseph Santos Unattached M 147 M 307 01:02:47
454 103 Suzanne Ball Unattached F 49 F 147 01:02:47
455 362 Andy Whalley Unattached M 148 M 308 01:02:51
456 102 Tonnia Abbott Unattached F 50 F 148 01:02:52
457 48 Sandra Morgan Unattached F45 25 F 149 01:02:59
458 562 David Burns Unattached M45 38 M 309 01:03:01
459 321 Katy Coupland Unattached F35 24 F 150 01:03:08
460 322 Lee Coupland Unattached M 149 M 310 01:03:08
461 124 Susan Hodgson Unattached F50 7 F 151 01:03:09
462 146 Joseph Ward Unattached M 150 M 311 01:03:13
463 70 Emma Fairclough Unattached F 51 F 152 01:03:16
464 442 Paul Adams Unattached M45 39 M 312 01:03:20
465 244 Kelly Hanley Unattached F 52 F 153 01:03:22
466 205 Lindsey Whiteside Unattached F 53 F 154 01:03:22
467 344 Joanne Stacey South Ribble Runners F35 25 F 155 01:03:31
468 377 Karen Wilson Unattached F 54 F 156 01:03:32
469 426 Barbara Monk South Ribble Runners F 55 F 157 01:03:37
470 159 Michael Nettleton Unattached M45 40 M 313 01:03:38
471 586 Kath Salmans South Ribble Runners F40 31 F 158 01:03:41
472 593 Natalie Davies East Cheshire Harriers F 56 F 159 01:03:42
473 308 Beth Pascoe Unattached F 57 F 160 01:03:48
474 235 Graham Cribb Unattached M45 41 M 314 01:03:50
475 22 Phil Robson Unattached M50 35 M 315 01:03:51
476 381 Karen Clark Red Rose Road Runners F50 8 F 161 01:04:08
477 380 Chris Clark Red Rose Road Runners M50 36 M 316 01:04:09
478 29 Maggie Marshall Unattached F 58 F 162 01:04:15
479 32 Stephen Davis Unattached M 151 M 317 01:04:19
480 298 Kristina Richards Unattached F 59 F 163 01:04:27
481 273 Dawn Abrahams Unattached F40 32 F 164 01:04:27
482 184 Elizabeth Green Hyde Park Runners F45 26 F 165 01:04:34
483 490 Meriel Killeen Unattached F 60 F 166 01:04:37
484 439 Elizabeth England Unattached F 61 F 167 01:04:40
485 370 Angela Hart Unattached F45 27 F 168 01:04:45
486 491 Charlotte Ralston Unattached F 62 F 169 01:04:53
487 341 Justin Baddeley Unattached M45 42 M 318 01:05:09
488 88 Nina Finnan Unattached F 63 F 170 01:05:23
489 654 Octavia Stevens Unattached F 64 F 171 01:05:31
490 651 Chris Snelson Unattached M 152 M 319 01:05:31
491 487 Julia Alty Unattached F35 26 F 172 01:05:38
492 40 Kimberley Mills Unattached F40 33 F 173 01:05:38
493 173 Callum Redpath Unattached M 153 M 320 01:05:42
494 38 Lianne Williams Unattached F 65 F 174 01:05:44
495 110 Carol Fell Unattached F60 4 F 175 01:05:49
496 16 Gerard Keogh Unattached M40 51 M 321 01:05:51
497 178 Alex Turner Unattached M 154 M 322 01:06:03
498 481 Stephen Woller Unattached M45 43 M 323 01:06:09
499 572 Beth Higginbottom Unattached F35 27 F 176 01:06:11
500 65 Neil Grice Unattached M 155 M 324 01:06:21
501 64 Helen Grogan Unattached F 66 F 177 01:06:23
502 269 Corin Henderson Unattached F40 34 F 178 01:06:25
503 237 Eleanor Cribb Unattached F50 9 F 179 01:06:33
504 375 Greg Walker Unattached M55 21 M 325 01:06:40
505 376 Diana Huddy Unattached F 67 F 180 01:06:40
506 395 Michael Hall Unattached M45 44 M 326 01:06:47
507 632 Gill Carney Unattached F45 28 F 181 01:06:49
508 606 Danielle Pemberton AthertonRC F 68 F 182 01:06:52
509 107 Mike Byrne Unattached M50 37 M 327 01:07:01
510 268 Mark Henderson Unattached M45 45 M 328 01:07:03
511 636 Vicki Hodson Unattached F 69 F 183 01:07:12
512 317 Toni Wilkinson Unattached F 70 F 184 01:07:13
513 104 Amelia Macdonald-Sed Unattached F35 28 F 185 01:07:32
514 90 Walter Ward Unattached M50 38 M 329 01:07:32
515 391 Sue Wickham Preston Harriers F50 10 F 186 01:07:32
516 493 Clare Makinson Unattached F35 29 F 187 01:07:38
517 678 Sophie Gates Unattached F 71 F 188 01:07:46
518 627 Val Morris Liverpool Running Club F55 9 F 189 01:08:00
519 520 Neil Wakes Unattached M 156 M 330 01:08:05
520 459 Elizabeth Doyle Unattached F40 35 F 190 01:08:05
521 93 James Perry Unattached M 157 M 331 01:08:11
522 674 Christine Champnay Birkenhead AC F60 5 F 191 01:08:12
523 311 Emma Gladwinfield Unattached F 72 F 192 01:08:16
524 431 Catherine Brooks Unattached F35 30 F 193 01:08:16
525 310 Rachel Elven Unattached F35 31 F 194 01:08:17
526 369 Emma Weymouth Unattached F 73 F 195 01:08:27
527 358 Sally Baines Unattached F 74 F 196 01:08:27
528 116 Anna Macleod Unattached F35 32 F 197 01:08:31
529 653 Emma Nightingale Unattached F 75 F 198 01:08:38
530 652 Christian Vente Unattached M 158 M 332 01:08:39
531 28 Louise Smith Unattached F40 36 F 199 01:08:51
532 601 Linda Smith Unattached F40 37 F 200 01:09:02
533 329 Michelle Steele Unattached F35 33 F 201 01:09:09
534 130 Gail Moglione Unattached F40 38 F 202 01:09:22
535 425 Soraya Rigby South Ribble Runners F 76 F 203 01:09:38
536 424 Keira Humphrey South Ribble Runners F 77 F 204 01:09:42
537 440 Sinead Mcgowan South Ribble Runners F35 34 F 205 01:09:44
538 516 Sarah Hanson Unattached F 78 F 206 01:09:51
539 367 Catherine Lockyer Unattached F40 39 F 207 01:10:22
540 289 Clare Harland Unattached F40 40 F 208 01:10:22
541 291 Gill Lomax Unattached F35 35 F 209 01:10:22
542 645 Tom Browell Unattached M 159 M 333 01:10:58
543 288 Lucinda Rigg Unattached F 79 F 210 01:11:20
544 610 Tim Rigg Unattached M55 22 M 334 01:11:20
545 353 Simon Irons Unattached M45 46 M 335 01:11:58
546 123 Elin Roberts Unattached F 80 F 211 01:12:39
547 125 Janet Clayton Unattached F45 29 F 212 01:12:40
548 319 Ross Telfer Unattached M40 52 M 336 01:12:40
549 318 Jayne Telfer Unattached F40 41 F 213 01:12:40
550 17 Amanda Keogh Unattached F40 42 F 214 01:12:58
551 76 Sharon Burston Unattached F 81 F 215 01:13:17
552 207 Sarah Whittle Unattached F 82 F 216 01:14:11
553 208 Steven Whittle Unattached M 160 M 337 01:14:11
554 373 Alison Bradbury South Ribble Runners F35 36 F 217 01:14:15
555 63 Hilary Salt Unattached F45 30 F 218 01:14:19
556 158 Steph Prendergast Unattached F 83 F 219 01:14:29
557 456 Norman Grundy Birkenhead AC M65 4 M 338 01:14:59
558 194 Anne Sutcliffe Unattached F 84 F 220 01:16:05
559 238 Charlotte Pickering Unattached F 85 F 221 01:16:26
560 660 Dennis Adelsberg Skelmersdale Boundary Har M70+ 4 M 339 01:17:47
561 309 Katy Jones Unattached F 86 F 222 01:19:13
562 148 David Renison Unattached M65 5 M 340 01:24:35
563 181 Peter Rogan Unattached M65 6 M 341 01:24:35
564 239 Shirley Corcoran Unattached F50 11 F 223 01:27:14