Position Bib Name Club Cat. Cat. Pos. Gender Gen. Pos. Gun Time
1 348 Graeme Thorpe Sunderland Strollers M 1 M 1 00:34:10
2 325 Peter Green Liverpool Harriers M 2 M 2 00:35:22
3 171 Christopher Burrows Knowsley Harriers M 3 M 3 00:35:37
4 448 Marc Jacques Knowsley Harriers M45 1 M 4 00:35:58
5 378 Jon Parkinson Torbay Aac M45 2 M 5 00:36:06
6 578 Ian Palin Liverpool Running Club M40 1 M 6 00:37:08
7 508 David Allcock Red Watch Chadderton M 4 M 7 00:37:25
8 611 Jason Cook Blackburn Road Runners M40 2 M 8 00:37:27
9 687 Anthony Jewitt Lancaster & Morecambe AC M 5 M 9 00:37:38
10 650 Kirsty Longlay Liverpool Pembroke Sefton F 1 F 1 00:38:01
11 296 Martin Stork Todmorden Harriers M 6 M 10 00:38:03
12 666 Gary Herring Unattached M 7 M 11 00:38:16
13 623 Ian Roche Unattached M45 3 M 12 00:38:34
14 574 Michael Mccarthy Unattached M 8 M 13 00:38:51
15 519 Michael Wilson Unattached M 9 M 14 00:39:06
16 221 Mark Wynne Unattached M 10 M 15 00:39:12
17 520 Dan Brooks Serpentine Running Club M 11 M 16 00:39:15
18 167 Mark Fox Unattached M 12 M 17 00:39:28
19 690 Paul Bateman Unattached M 13 M 18 00:39:38
20 665 David Parkinson Chorley AC M45 4 M 19 00:39:38
21 486 Paul Chesworth Unattached M45 5 M 20 00:39:41
22 606 David McDonough Unattached M40 3 M 21 00:39:52
23 607 Martin Upless Unattached M 14 M 22 00:39:56
24 39 Chris Lever Unattached M 15 M 23 00:39:58
25 379 Daniel Chesworth Unattached M 16 M 24 00:40:00
26 380 John Jones Unattached M40 4 M 25 00:40:02
27 475 Craig Reilly Unattached M 17 M 26 00:40:03
28 671 Paul Cliff Liverpool Running Club M 18 M 27 00:40:03
29 136 Paul Robertson Ellesmere Port RC M50 1 M 28 00:40:08
30 238 Stephen Brown Isle of Man Veterans AC M50 2 M 29 00:40:13
31 225 Kevin Hunt Unattached M40 5 M 30 00:40:31
32 422 Darren Van Volsem Unattached M 19 M 31 00:40:33
33 581 Christian Smart Mossley Hill AC M 20 M 32 00:40:38
34 563 Natalie Palin Liverpool Running Club F 2 F 2 00:40:40
35 569 Colin Beckworth Unattached M 21 M 33 00:40:42
36 335 Andy Abram Unattached M40 6 M 34 00:40:42
37 418 Tim Grace Mersey Tri M40 7 M 35 00:40:43
38 107 Carl Pedder Southport Waterloo M45 6 M 36 00:40:46
39 197 Wil Uttley Unattached M 22 M 37 00:40:51
40 509 Dean Wilson Liverpool Running Club M 23 M 38 00:41:21
41 393 Roger Fulton Unattached M40 8 M 39 00:41:22
42 449 Colin Thompson Helsby Running Club M 24 M 40 00:41:30
43 433 Nick Hitchings Malvern Joggers M40 9 M 41 00:41:40
44 580 Anthony Padmore St Helens Striders M45 7 M 42 00:41:47
45 630 Martin Morrow Unattached M 25 M 43 00:41:54
46 659 Keith Andrews Liverpool Running Club M45 8 M 44 00:41:57
47 179 Jonathan Fisher Liverpool Running Club M 26 M 45 00:42:02
48 556 Tony Devenport Unattached M40 10 M 46 00:42:03
49 534 Chris Atherton Unattached M 27 M 47 00:42:04
50 204 Ainsley Murphy Unattached M40 11 M 48 00:42:16
51 377 Cathy Parkinson Torbay Aac F45 1 F 3 00:42:21
52 675 Andrew Hudson Unattached M50 3 M 49 00:42:23
53 678 Adam Tysor Liverpool Running Club M 28 M 50 00:42:24
54 386 David Ray Unattached M40 12 M 51 00:42:32
55 234 Stuart Morrison Unattached M50 4 M 52 00:42:35
56 407 James Morgan Unattached M40 13 M 53 00:42:52
57 241 Tom Rogerson Unattached M 29 M 54 00:42:56
58 42 Peter Tinsley Southport Waterloo M 30 M 55 00:42:58
59 22 Alex Holt Southport Waterloo M 31 M 56 00:43:10
60 463 Gary David Stewart Unattached M 32 M 57 00:43:24
61 518 John Mackley Unattached M40 14 M 58 00:43:30
62 414 Damian Gregg Unattached M40 15 M 59 00:43:34
63 571 Simon Caton Unattached M 33 M 60 00:43:50
64 258 Lee Richardson Red Watch Chadderton M 34 M 61 00:43:53
65 632 David Moretta Unattached M 35 M 62 00:43:59
66 672 Stephen Costain Unattached M 36 M 63 00:44:02
67 14 Colin Robinson Unattached M 37 M 64 00:44:04
68 356 Richard Bateman Unattached M40 16 M 65 00:44:10
69 170 Duncan Redpath Unattached M45 9 M 66 00:44:13
70 673 Joseph Smith Unattached M55 1 M 67 00:44:29
71 292 Helen Tyson Unattached F 3 F 4 00:44:30
72 495 Joe Sumner Unattached M 38 M 68 00:44:32
73 652 Debbie Turner Liverpool Running Club F45 2 F 5 00:44:33
74 401 Chris Green Unattached M40 17 M 69 00:44:48
75 499 Lee Innes Unattached M 39 M 70 00:44:51
76 63 Garry Banks Unattached M45 10 M 71 00:44:59
77 419 Mark Gibbs Unattached M 40 M 72 00:45:05
78 437 Tim Warn Penny Lane Striders M60 1 M 73 00:45:13
79 629 Alun Hopkins Unattached M 41 M 74 00:45:16
80 37 James Brooker Southport Waterloo M 42 M 75 00:45:17
81 341 R Rose-Coulthard Unattached M 43 M 76 00:45:18
82 669 Andy Hamilton Unattached M40 18 M 77 00:45:19
83 494 Michael Unsworth Unattached M40 19 M 78 00:45:27
84 689 Nigel Burke Unattached M50 5 M 79 00:45:30
85 480 Ryan Greer Unattached M 44 M 80 00:45:33
86 596 Andy Smith Liverpool Harriers M 45 M 81 00:45:34
87 561 Mark Boyns Unattached M 46 M 82 00:45:35
88 438 Chris Falls Unattached M 47 M 83 00:45:40
89 420 Jonathan Marsh Unattached M40 20 M 84 00:45:41
90 550 Paul David Halsall Unattached M 48 M 85 00:45:41
91 396 Alan Tatterton Burnden Road Runners M50 6 M 86 00:45:42
92 192 Steve Winslow Unattached M 49 M 87 00:45:49
93 329 David Seaman Unattached M 50 M 88 00:45:49
94 612 Patrick Lee St Helens Striders M40 21 M 89 00:45:51
95 473 Mark Hulton Unattached M 51 M 90 00:45:51
96 53 Antony Ireland Unattached M 52 M 91 00:45:52
97 351 Andrew Stefan Figiel Unattached M45 11 M 92 00:45:52
98 372 Rachael Fishwick St Helens Striders F 4 F 6 00:45:53
99 395 Nigel Pounder Unattached M 53 M 93 00:45:56
100 626 Andy Hill Unattached M45 12 M 94 00:45:57
101 429 Paul Watson Unattached M40 22 M 95 00:46:00
102 641 Vicki Harvey Southport Waterloo F45 3 F 7 00:46:01
103 595 Geoff Rudd Liverpool Running Club M 54 M 96 00:46:03
104 434 Mike Ward Unattached M 55 M 97 00:46:06
105 456 Kieran Lowcock Unattached M 56 M 98 00:46:07
106 218 Mark Duthie Unattached M45 13 M 99 00:46:10
107 622 Grzegorz Idzi Unattached M 57 M 100 00:46:12
108 619 Tom De Jong Unattached M 58 M 101 00:46:12
109 80 Nicholas Burman Unattached M55 2 M 102 00:46:14
110 231 Christopher Lee Penny Lane Striders M 59 M 103 00:46:15
111 394 Colin Broom Unattached M 60 M 104 00:46:16
112 256 Nick Pine Red Watch Chadderton M40 23 M 105 00:46:16
113 314 Christopher Burgess Unattached M50 7 M 106 00:46:17
114 272 Christopher Bellis Unattached M 61 M 107 00:46:19
115 240 David Quinn Unattached M40 24 M 108 00:46:26
116 631 Callum Hudson Unattached M 62 M 109 00:46:26
117 266 Steven Owens Unattached M 63 M 110 00:46:28
118 236 Martin Fenney Unattached M 64 M 111 00:46:31
119 43 Paul Stanley Unattached M45 14 M 112 00:46:35
120 656 Lynne Healey Liverpool Running Club F35 1 F 8 00:46:38
121 600 Stephen English Unattached M 65 M 113 00:46:40
122 117 Mark Andrew Bond Unattached M45 15 M 114 00:46:41
123 458 Paul Wilkinson Unattached M 66 M 115 00:46:46
124 432 Alison Hughes Malvern Joggers F35 2 F 9 00:46:47
125 608 Igors Mihailovs Unattached M 67 M 116 00:46:49
126 583 Derrick Price Unattached M 68 M 117 00:47:06
127 699 Andrew McGregor Unattached M 69 M 118 00:47:08
128 190 Daniel Hughes Unattached M 70 M 119 00:47:10
129 100 Mark Davies Southport Waterloo M45 16 M 120 00:47:14
130 311 Daniel Hains Unattached M45 17 M 121 00:47:19
131 400 Alan Gray Southport Waterloo M60 2 M 122 00:47:21
132 166 Jenny Fox Unattached F35 3 F 10 00:47:24
133 425 Mark Allerton Unattached M50 8 M 123 00:47:26
134 453 Kathryn Johnson Unattached F45 4 F 11 00:47:26
135 207 Philip Broadbent Unattached M40 25 M 124 00:47:30
136 137 Barry Alan Rimmer Unattached M50 9 M 125 00:47:31
137 513 Paul Bevan Unattached M 71 M 126 00:47:31
138 676 Steve Core Mersey Tri M40 26 M 127 00:47:32
139 535 David Wood Unattached M40 27 M 128 00:47:35
140 263 Robert Porter Unattached M 72 M 129 00:47:38
141 217 Sharon Duthie Unattached F40 1 F 12 00:47:42
142 694 Tony Burgess Oldham & Royton Harriers M 73 M 130 00:47:45
143 625 Mark Hudson Unattached M50 10 M 131 00:47:46
144 293 Graeme Edwards Unattached M 74 M 132 00:47:46
145 692 Mark Rimmer Unattached M 75 M 133 00:47:49
146 544 Ethan Allen Unattached M 76 M 134 00:47:54
147 212 Chris Brookes Unattached M 77 M 135 00:47:59
148 445 Peter Robinson Unattached M 78 M 136 00:48:01
149 450 Sarah Grayson Southport Waterloo F 5 F 13 00:48:02
150 430 Ronnie Burrows Unattached M45 18 M 137 00:48:02
151 616 Melanie Robertson Todmorden Harriers F50 1 F 14 00:48:07
152 58 Chris Bevan Unattached M40 28 M 138 00:48:11
153 365 Nicholas E Martin Unattached M50 11 M 139 00:48:15
154 679 Geoff Caton Southport Waterloo M60 3 M 140 00:48:19
155 528 James Gerrie Unattached M 79 M 141 00:48:20
156 421 Chris Billington Unattached M 80 M 142 00:48:21
157 199 Laura Murphy Unattached F35 4 F 15 00:48:21
158 70 Kenny Worrall Unattached M 81 M 143 00:48:22
159 424 Dmitri Artioukh Unattached M45 19 M 144 00:48:23
160 584 Caroline Rasburn Unattached F45 5 F 16 00:48:24
161 500 Farid Bahi Unattached M 82 M 145 00:48:26
162 66 Richard Gregory Unattached M45 20 M 146 00:48:28
163 57 Eric Gibson Pensby Runners M45 21 M 147 00:48:31
164 291 Rod Jones Liverpool Running Club M50 12 M 148 00:48:32
165 538 Gillian Lee St Helens Striders F45 6 F 17 00:48:32
166 279 Carl Yu Unattached M 83 M 149 00:48:37
167 62 Nadeem Aurangzeb Unattached M40 29 M 150 00:48:37
168 12 Colin Sinclair Unattached M50 13 M 151 00:48:39
169 465 David Tomlin Unattached M 84 M 152 00:48:42
170 543 Graham Allen Unattached M45 22 M 153 00:48:53
171 284 Paul West Unattached M50 14 M 154 00:48:57
172 357 Luke Bidwell Unattached M 85 M 155 00:48:58
173 511 Gerard Young Unattached M40 30 M 156 00:48:58
174 548 Phil Collins Unattached M 86 M 157 00:48:59
175 358 Joe Peppin Unattached M 87 M 158 00:49:04
176 546 Chris Snelson Unattached M 88 M 159 00:49:10
177 299 Stuart Lea Unattached M 89 M 160 00:49:10
178 321 Chris Ibbott Unattached M 90 M 161 00:49:11
179 140 Richard Cottier Unattached M45 23 M 162 00:49:19
180 220 Will Powell Unattached M 91 M 163 00:49:22
181 139 Jemma Barnes Unattached F35 5 F 18 00:49:25
182 431 Menai Burrows Unattached F40 2 F 19 00:49:25
183 347 Tim Lowther Unattached M40 31 M 164 00:49:27
184 662 Graham Mitchie Unattached M 92 M 165 00:49:28
185 639 John Mitchell Blackburn Road Runners M70+ 1 M 166 00:49:33
186 397 James Gibb Unattached M 93 M 167 00:49:35
187 254 Stephen Murphy Red Watch Chadderton M40 32 M 168 00:49:38
188 447 Terrance Long Penny Lane Striders M60 4 M 169 00:49:39
189 507 Daniel Bickerstaffe Unattached M 94 M 170 00:49:41
190 131 Ben Jones Unattached M 95 M 171 00:49:42
191 555 Daniel Thomas Unattached M 96 M 172 00:49:46
192 667 Alison Parkinson South Ribble Runners F45 7 F 20 00:49:47
193 353 John Kelly Unattached M 97 M 173 00:49:53
194 152 Bernard Brown Unattached M45 24 M 174 00:49:57
195 643 Karim Benallal Mersey Tri F 6 F 21 00:49:59
196 130 Miranda Broadley Unattached F 7 F 22 00:50:00
197 644 Matt Ashton Red Rose Road Runners M40 33 M 175 00:50:02
198 282 Cornelia Smith Unattached F35 6 F 23 00:50:05
199 683 Gillian Verdin Unattached F 8 F 24 00:50:06
200 34 Jon Roberts Unattached M 98 M 176 00:50:10
201 680 Jenny Caton Lymm Runners F 9 F 25 00:50:13
202 65 Wayne Mcintosh Clayton le Moors Harriers M 99 M 177 00:50:13
203 208 Rebecca Scanlon Unattached F35 7 F 26 00:50:14
204 85 Cathy Johnson Sale Dragons F40 3 F 27 00:50:14
205 529 Jess Bowie Liverpool Running Club M40 34 M 178 00:50:18
206 685 Karen Wilson Unattached F 10 F 28 00:50:19
207 444 Sarah Mackay Unattached F35 8 F 29 00:50:22
208 239 Joanne Moyers Widnes Wasps LRC F40 4 F 30 00:50:29
209 598 Patrick Chapman Unattached M 100 M 179 00:50:31
210 56 Jennifer Jones Unattached F 11 F 31 00:50:33
211 69 Alan Clarey Mossley Hill AC M55 3 M 180 00:50:35
212 363 Nick Oslawskyj Unattached M45 25 M 181 00:50:36
213 439 Mark Wright Unattached M 101 M 182 00:50:40
214 461 Glen Ford Unattached M45 26 M 183 00:50:41
215 367 John Moorhouse Unattached M 102 M 184 00:50:41
216 193 Michael Sinclair Unattached M45 27 M 185 00:50:42
217 381 Lee Hughes Unattached M45 28 M 186 00:50:42
218 270 Shaun Cleary UKNetRunner M 103 M 187 00:50:45
219 467 Dennis Gill Unattached M65 1 M 188 00:50:51
220 328 Edward Fitzhenry Unattached M60 5 M 189 00:50:52
221 135 Paul Fairclough Unattached M 104 M 190 00:50:52
222 411 Garry Eastwood Unattached M55 4 M 191 00:50:59
223 182 Kevin Sharp Unattached M 105 M 192 00:51:00
224 298 Julie Thompson Unattached F35 9 F 32 00:51:03
225 246 Tim Boyd Unattached M 106 M 193 00:51:14
226 568 Iwan Williams Unattached M 107 M 194 00:51:15
227 406 James Edwards Unattached M 108 M 195 00:51:17
228 245 Sara Lang Unattached F 12 F 33 00:51:18
229 660 Anthony Morris Liverpool Running Club M55 5 M 196 00:51:19
230 368 Stephen Moncrief Unattached M40 35 M 197 00:51:19
231 651 Frank Gregson Liverpool Running Club M65 2 M 198 00:51:26
232 6 Michael Pridgeon Unattached M 109 M 199 00:51:27
233 455 Will Weir Unattached M50 15 M 200 00:51:31
234 146 Colin Knox Unattached M40 36 M 201 00:51:31
235 281 Richard Greenwood Unattached M55 6 M 202 00:51:38
236 283 Sue Fazakerley Unattached F45 8 F 34 00:51:38
237 134 Scott Rotheram Unattached M 110 M 203 00:51:43
238 562 Ian Wood Unattached M45 29 M 204 00:51:43
239 589 Mattew Rudd Unattached M 111 M 205 00:51:44
240 262 Valerie Saghir Unattached F45 9 F 35 00:51:46
241 16 Gareth Torevell Unattached M 112 M 206 00:51:47
242 512 Ann Wadsworth Unattached F50 2 F 36 00:51:51
243 464 Peter Tomlin Unattached M 113 M 207 00:51:53
244 157 Kate Stammers Unattached F 13 F 37 00:51:59
245 642 Sam Charles Unattached M 114 M 208 00:52:00
246 196 Gail Lowe South Ribble Runners F45 10 F 38 00:52:01
247 97 Stuart Tarbuck Unattached M40 37 M 209 00:52:02
248 244 Jamie Lowe Unattached M 115 M 210 00:52:02
249 638 Andrew Harris Unattached M 116 M 211 00:52:06
250 382 Gary Billingham Unattached M45 30 M 212 00:52:11
251 227 Alan Appleton Unattached M55 7 M 213 00:52:11
252 682 Gill McKenna Unattached F 14 F 39 00:52:12
253 165 Mark Honour Unattached M 117 M 214 00:52:12
254 579 Louise Padmore St Helens Striders F40 5 F 40 00:52:15
255 613 Michelle Kelly Penny Lane Striders F50 3 F 41 00:52:16
256 559 Steve Hartley Unattached M 118 M 215 00:52:17
257 693 Paul Rimmer Unattached M45 31 M 216 00:52:19
258 389 Sue Stewart Southport Waterloo F65+ 1 F 42 00:52:21
259 587 Martin Philip Lea Unattached M 119 M 217 00:52:21
260 158 Colin Barnes Unattached M50 16 M 218 00:52:23
261 572 Paul Winder Unattached M40 38 M 219 00:52:24
262 264 Laura Porter Unattached F 15 F 43 00:52:30
263 213 David Newton Unattached M 120 M 220 00:52:30
264 195 Simon James Lincoln Unattached M40 39 M 221 00:52:31
265 633 Ian Tomlinson Unattached M 121 M 222 00:52:32
266 576 Rachel Thomas Southport Waterloo F35 10 F 44 00:52:32
267 657 Paul Tailbol Southport Waterloo M 122 M 223 00:52:33
268 106 David Brady Unattached M45 32 M 224 00:52:33
269 599 Alison Cardwell Unattached F45 11 F 45 00:52:34
270 383 Hugh Mclay Unattached M50 17 M 225 00:52:36
271 186 Darren Bott Unattached M 123 M 226 00:52:36
272 156 Claire Higham Unattached F35 11 F 46 00:52:39
273 577 Mike White Unattached M55 8 M 227 00:52:41
274 426 Patricia Hayes Unattached F55 1 F 47 00:52:45
275 684 Liz O'Dowd Unattached F 16 F 48 00:52:48
276 485 Jennifer Lace Unattached F 17 F 49 00:52:53
277 169 Benjamin Eastwood Unattached M 124 M 228 00:52:58
278 243 Kevin Fowler Unattached M40 40 M 229 00:53:00
279 506 Michael Walton Unattached M 125 M 230 00:53:02
280 267 Andrew Rowell Unattached M 126 M 231 00:53:03
281 620 Alan Wilkinson Unattached M 127 M 232 00:53:08
282 655 Carron Howard Unattached M45 33 M 233 00:53:08
283 695 Dave Rigby Unattached M 128 M 234 00:53:10
284 536 Karen Smith Liverpool Running Club F45 12 F 50 00:53:11
285 417 Dave Mangan Penny Lane Striders M55 9 M 235 00:53:11
286 15 Allan Black Unattached M40 41 M 236 00:53:18
287 268 Ian Martin Unattached M50 18 M 237 00:53:18
288 319 Keith Mckiernan Southport Waterloo M50 19 M 238 00:53:23
289 532 Ron Taylor Unattached M50 20 M 239 00:53:24
290 45 Sarah Wright Unattached F35 12 F 51 00:53:31
291 47 Paul Gordon Reece Unattached M 129 M 240 00:53:31
292 210 Rachael Brennand Unattached F 18 F 52 00:53:32
293 604 Steve Singleton Unattached M40 42 M 241 00:53:33
294 605 Louisa Singleton Unattached F40 6 F 53 00:53:34
295 451 Jennifer Anne Marsh Unattached F50 4 F 54 00:53:37
296 48 Matthew Ronneback Unattached M 130 M 242 00:53:38
297 545 Matty Joyce Unattached M 131 M 243 00:53:45
298 185 Joe Roberts Unattached M 132 M 244 00:53:46
299 362 Helen Goodwin Unattached F 19 F 55 00:53:47
300 369 Alexandra Brennan Unattached F 20 F 56 00:53:47
301 342 Peter Gregory Unattached M 133 M 245 00:53:52
302 527 Alison Scott Unattached F 21 F 57 00:53:53
303 219 Sally Bentley Unattached F35 13 F 58 00:53:56
304 653 Vicky Swain Unattached F40 7 F 59 00:53:57
305 312 Steve Clarke Unattached M55 10 M 246 00:54:00
306 549 Andrew Sealeaf Unattached M 134 M 247 00:54:00
307 472 Cathy Gentle Unattached F35 14 F 60 00:54:02
308 468 Karyn Gill Unattached F35 15 F 61 00:54:02
309 415 M Folfasinska Unattached F 22 F 62 00:54:07
310 697 Scott Crozier Unattached M 135 M 248 00:54:09
311 101 Sean Connor Unattached M 136 M 249 00:54:16
312 38 Nicola Thompson Unattached F 23 F 63 00:54:18
313 503 Guy Holden Unattached M50 21 M 250 00:54:24
314 294 Graham Bell Unattached M60 6 M 251 00:54:24
315 498 Mark Cassidy Unattached M 137 M 252 00:54:33
316 628 Catherine Karn South Ribble Runners F50 5 F 64 00:54:36
317 359 Nicola Whitfield Unattached F 24 F 65 00:54:38
318 392 Anita Hall St Helens Striders F40 8 F 66 00:54:40
319 654 Carlos Irizar Southport Waterloo M 138 M 253 00:54:41
320 501 Richard Billinge Unattached M 139 M 254 00:54:42
321 442 Simon Wilson Unattached M 140 M 255 00:54:53
322 696 Peter Teething Unattached M 141 M 256 00:54:54
323 247 Stanley Cullis Unattached M65 3 M 257 00:54:54
324 490 Andrea Smith Unattached F 25 F 67 00:55:00
325 681 Matzk Tamlin Unattached M40 43 M 258 00:55:02
326 144 Rachel Cook Unattached F 26 F 68 00:55:05
327 72 Kate Zubairu Unattached F 27 F 69 00:55:07
328 191 Jenny O'Neill Unattached F35 16 F 70 00:55:09
329 67 Andrew France Unattached M 142 M 259 00:55:12
330 128 E A Brooke BiddulphRC F40 9 F 71 00:55:13
331 286 Mark Allcock Unattached M 143 M 260 00:55:19
332 79 Rachel Heaton Unattached F 28 F 72 00:55:19
333 163 Lena Williams Unattached F45 13 F 73 00:55:20
334 331 Robert Harrison Unattached M60 7 M 261 00:55:21
335 173 Sarah Smith Unattached F35 17 F 74 00:55:23
336 510 Robin Ireland Unattached M 144 M 262 00:55:26
337 366 Nicholas Coen Unattached M50 22 M 263 00:55:28
338 271 Jackie Jones Unattached F45 14 F 75 00:55:31
339 202 Julian Hickson Unattached M40 44 M 264 00:55:34
340 145 David Sargent Unattached M 145 M 265 00:55:35
341 121 Kate Baggaley Unattached F40 10 F 76 00:55:36
342 645 Gerard Garvey Unattached M 146 M 266 00:55:37
343 172 Anna Smith Unattached F35 18 F 77 00:55:42
344 663 Steve Conway Liverpool Running Club M 147 M 267 00:55:42
345 253 Peter Marshall Red Watch Chadderton M40 45 M 268 00:55:43
346 387 Greg Mcevoy Unattached M40 46 M 269 00:55:46
347 252 Andy Bamford Red Watch Chadderton M50 23 M 270 00:55:47
348 360 Laura Rose Unattached F35 19 F 78 00:55:47
349 104 Christopher Edwards Unattached M 148 M 271 00:55:52
350 635 Gill Shandley Southport Waterloo F45 15 F 79 00:55:53
351 525 Simon Woodcock Unattached M 149 M 272 00:55:53
352 634 Sheila Marshall Southport Waterloo F65+ 2 F 80 00:55:56
353 320 John Andrew Doyle Sefton RUFC AC M40 47 M 273 00:55:56
354 25 Rachel Bainbridge Unattached F40 11 F 81 00:55:57
355 318 John Fogarty Unattached M45 34 M 274 00:56:04
356 505 Kieran Heneghqn Unattached M 150 M 275 00:56:05
357 81 Edward David Webster Unattached M 151 M 276 00:56:05
358 64 Karen Banks Unattached M45 35 M 277 00:56:06
359 310 Samantha Barnes Unattached F35 20 F 82 00:56:08
360 454 James Kay Unattached M 152 M 278 00:56:19
361 73 Kevin Blair Unattached M 153 M 279 00:56:28
362 446 Brian Mcglynn Unattached M 154 M 280 00:56:28
363 477 Paul Leahair Unattached M 155 M 281 00:56:29
364 230 Gary Eales Unattached M 156 M 282 00:56:33
365 443 Dave Livesley Unattached M45 36 M 283 00:56:34
366 274 Ian Marlor Unattached M50 24 M 284 00:56:37
367 269 Paul Burgon UKNetRunner M45 37 M 285 00:56:39
368 322 Joanna Igoe Unattached F 29 F 83 00:56:46
369 343 Rupert Ellis Unattached M 157 M 286 00:56:50
370 257 Anthony Field Red Watch Chadderton M55 11 M 287 00:56:53
371 255 Lee Burns Red Watch Chadderton M40 48 M 288 00:56:53
372 440 Alison Broomhall Ellesmere Port RC F40 12 F 84 00:56:55
373 307 Gill Holden City of Hull AC F50 6 F 85 00:57:02
374 491 Colin Munro Unattached M 158 M 289 00:57:05
375 428 Alan Judd Unattached M50 25 M 290 00:57:08
376 462 Damian Smith Unattached M45 38 M 291 00:57:15
377 533 Liz Cooper Unattached F55 2 F 86 00:57:16
378 489 Maggie Marshall Unattached F 30 F 87 00:57:17
379 226 Audra Matthews Unattached F40 13 F 88 00:57:22
380 413 Susan Burke Unattached F45 16 F 89 00:57:23
381 570 Ian Mitchell Unattached M 159 M 292 00:57:32
382 308 Jo Bruchez-Corbett Unattached F 31 F 90 00:57:34
383 10 Chris Dorgeat Unattached M40 49 M 293 00:57:41
384 601 Paula Smith Wirral AC F40 14 F 91 00:57:43
385 691 Bobby Blease Unattached M 160 M 294 00:57:45
386 297 Ian Stanley Belger Unattached M50 26 M 295 00:57:46
387 113 Cathy Robertson Unattached F50 7 F 92 00:57:47
388 326 David Bolton Unattached M40 50 M 296 00:57:52
389 337 Phil Scott Unattached M 161 M 297 00:57:53
390 483 Alison Cook Unattached F35 21 F 93 00:57:53
391 621 A Miarecka-Idzi Unattached F 32 F 94 00:57:55
392 187 Robert Mcbretney Unattached M 162 M 298 00:58:01
393 504 Michelle Martin Unattached F 33 F 95 00:58:02
394 602 Malcolm Towler Northern Vets AC M70+ 2 M 299 00:58:07
395 354 Rachel Burke Unattached F 34 F 96 00:58:11
396 147 Michelle Knox Unattached F45 17 F 97 00:58:12
397 123 Lee Durkin Unattached M 163 M 300 00:58:14
398 41 James Simms Unattached M40 51 M 301 00:58:20
399 661 Heather Goadstsy Unattached F45 18 F 98 00:58:22
400 364 Sue Critchley Unattached F45 19 F 99 00:58:23
401 313 Louise Keenan Unattached F40 15 F 100 00:58:23
402 102 Jonathan Brook Unattached M40 52 M 302 00:58:28
403 554 Clare Makinson Unattached F35 22 F 101 00:58:29
404 646 Sarah Reynolds Southport Waterloo F45 20 F 102 00:58:29
405 416 Stuart Swann Chorley AC M 164 M 303 00:58:35
406 50 Bryn Pritchard Unattached M40 53 M 304 00:58:36
407 132 Rosa Elliott Sale Harriers Manchester F50 8 F 103 00:58:42
408 99 Marie O'Neill Unattached F45 21 F 104 00:58:42
409 211 Peter Taylor Unattached M55 12 M 305 00:58:42
410 405 Natalie Taylor Unattached F35 23 F 105 00:58:48
411 261 Janet Hilton Unattached F45 22 F 106 00:58:54
412 476 Alexander Mcdonald Unattached M 165 M 306 00:59:03
413 614 Gerald O'Donnell Unattached M50 27 M 307 00:59:04
414 216 Marie O'Brien Unattached F 35 F 107 00:59:04
415 373 Carmel Malley Unattached F50 9 F 108 00:59:05
416 333 Derek Hughes Unattached M60 8 M 308 00:59:09
417 295 Ruth Bell Unattached F60 1 F 109 00:59:10
418 686 Kenny Redpath Unattached M60 9 M 309 00:59:14
419 649 Sharon Kershaw Unattached F40 16 F 110 00:59:21
420 98 Shaun Osborne Unattached M 166 M 310 00:59:22
421 539 Ben Sutton Unattached M 167 M 311 00:59:22
422 164 David Parkinson Unattached M55 13 M 312 00:59:26
423 278 Sarah Parkinson Unattached F 36 F 111 00:59:26
424 423 Chris Austin Unattached M 168 M 313 00:59:27
425 427 Jennifer Tickle Unattached F 37 F 112 00:59:28
426 203 Bob Vass Unattached M55 14 M 314 00:59:32
427 496 Christopher Williams Unattached M 169 M 315 00:59:32
428 648 Amanda Whitelaw Unattached F45 23 F 113 00:59:36
429 388 David Whitfield Unattached M50 28 M 316 00:59:36
430 259 Letitia Suarez Unattached F45 24 F 114 00:59:43
431 120 Ruth Fisher Penny Lane Striders F 38 F 115 00:59:45
432 552 Sidney Molyneux Picton RC M65 4 M 317 00:59:47
433 334 Patricia Wright Unattached F60 2 F 116 00:59:48
434 677 Ellie Core Mersey Tri F 39 F 117 00:59:49
435 289 Jane Williams Unattached F35 24 F 118 00:59:52
436 290 Kelvin Birch Unattached M40 54 M 318 00:59:54
437 317 Steve Smith Skelmersdale Boundary Har M50 29 M 319 00:59:56
438 588 Gill Murphy Unattached F40 17 F 119 01:00:03
439 586 Julie Groves Unattached F 40 F 120 01:00:04
440 35 Janice Gardner Mersey Tri F50 10 F 121 01:00:04
441 148 Alison Hill Unattached F45 25 F 122 01:00:09
442 474 Maria Haigh Birkenhead AC F45 26 F 123 01:00:09
443 435 Angela Gwynne Birkenhead AC F55 3 F 124 01:00:15
444 647 Anne-Marie Whitaker Unattached F 41 F 125 01:00:17
445 288 Susan Smerdon Unattached F35 25 F 126 01:00:28
446 597 Suzie Walmsley Unattached F45 27 F 127 01:00:28
447 109 Jenny Gorman Unattached M 170 M 320 01:00:30
448 412 Norma Young Unattached F65+ 3 F 128 01:00:32
449 232 Amey E Kirrane Unattached F 42 F 129 01:00:33
450 194 Keith Ogarrow Unattached M50 30 M 321 01:00:33
451 452 John Wigham Unattached M 171 M 322 01:00:43
452 375 Sarah Brannan Unattached F35 26 F 130 01:00:45
453 153 Barbara Lunden Unattached F35 27 F 131 01:00:49
454 374 Sarah Campbell Unattached F 43 F 132 01:00:51
455 564 Martin G Schofield Unattached M55 15 M 323 01:00:53
456 9 Titia Dorgeat Unattached F40 18 F 133 01:01:07
457 637 Kelly McLoughlin Unattached F 44 F 134 01:01:16
458 470 Ann Marie Gill Unattached F35 28 F 135 01:01:22
459 469 Angela Gill Unattached F35 29 F 136 01:01:22
460 78 Paula Harriss Littlewoods Running Club F45 28 F 137 01:01:23
461 200 Bill Jacklin Picton RC M60 10 M 324 01:01:31
462 531 Susan Taylor Unattached F45 29 F 138 01:01:46
463 560 Monica Hack Unattached F50 11 F 139 01:01:46
464 668 Lashura Herring Unattached F 45 F 140 01:01:48
465 384 Christine Ramsdale Spectrum Striders F60 3 F 141 01:01:51
466 370 Linda Ashworth Unattached F45 30 F 142 01:01:59
467 214 Sue Higson Bolton United Harriers F45 31 F 143 01:01:59
468 323 Elizabeth Pye Liverpool Running Club F60 4 F 144 01:02:00
469 484 Kim Dean Unattached F50 12 F 145 01:02:01
470 515 Julia Alty Unattached F35 30 F 146 01:02:01
471 537 Jane Jones Unattached F45 32 F 147 01:02:02
472 60 Rod Heywood 100 Marathon Club M65 5 M 325 01:02:16
473 371 Claire Taylor Unattached F35 31 F 148 01:02:17
474 674 Ronald Thornton Unattached M70+ 3 M 326 01:02:24
475 124 Andrew Rose Unattached M 172 M 327 01:02:27
476 521 Alex Turner Unattached M 173 M 328 01:02:30
477 615 David O'Neill Unattached M40 55 M 329 01:02:32
478 492 Luke Faichney Unattached M 174 M 330 01:03:00
479 441 Karl Prince Unattached M 175 M 331 01:03:05
480 30 Robert Millns Unattached M40 56 M 332 01:03:11
481 409 Joyce Evans Unattached F65+ 4 F 149 01:03:19
482 27 Simon Newell Unattached M 176 M 333 01:03:20
483 591 Vlada Priestman Unattached F45 33 F 150 01:03:22
484 350 Karen Figiel Unattached F50 13 F 151 01:03:37
485 250 Anne-Marie Gallear Unattached F 46 F 152 01:03:39
486 478 Gordon Leahair Unattached M65 6 M 334 01:03:44
487 5 Tiffany Vaughan Unattached F40 19 F 153 01:03:47
488 68 Kerrie France Unattached F35 32 F 154 01:03:48
489 154 Samantha Potter Unattached F35 33 F 155 01:03:48
490 155 Emma Mawdsley Unattached F 47 F 156 01:03:48
491 459 Philip Atkinson Unattached M 177 M 335 01:03:49
492 497 Lucy Johnson Spectrum Striders F 48 F 157 01:03:53
493 658 David Jones Unattached M 178 M 336 01:03:56
494 624 Felicity Rankin Unattached F 49 F 158 01:04:03
495 361 Patricia Barlow Birchwood F50 14 F 159 01:04:12
496 17 Peter Collins Unattached M 179 M 337 01:04:13
497 553 Jill Macguire Unattached F55 4 F 160 01:04:14
498 593 Lindsey Whitehurst Unattached F 50 F 161 01:04:14
499 592 Adam Whitehurst Unattached M 180 M 338 01:04:24
500 594 Virginia Howell Unattached F 51 F 162 01:04:24
501 52 Neil Elson Unattached M 181 M 339 01:04:24
502 59 Helen Clough Unattached F 52 F 163 01:04:26
503 558 Claire Hartley Unattached F 53 F 164 01:04:29
504 557 Roger Hartley Manchester Harriers M65 7 M 340 01:04:29
505 260 Lisa Marie Rimmer Unattached F35 34 F 165 01:04:39
506 176 Cathy Cheung Unattached F40 20 F 166 01:04:39
507 670 Joanne Long Unattached F45 34 F 167 01:04:42
508 151 Heather Scott Unattached F45 35 F 168 01:04:43
509 142 Helen Draper Unattached F35 35 F 169 01:04:44
510 664 Kimberley Mills Unattached F 54 F 170 01:04:47
511 87 Paul Heaton Unattached M40 57 M 341 01:04:49
512 540 Adam Gillett Unattached M 182 M 342 01:04:58
513 698 Ruth Stott Unattached F 55 F 171 01:04:59
514 522 Michael J Harrison Unattached M 183 M 343 01:04:59
515 590 Caroline Palin Unattached F 56 F 172 01:05:07
516 189 Carla Hooper Unattached F40 21 F 173 01:05:17
517 316 Anna Flynn Unattached F 57 F 174 01:05:21
518 304 Margaret Delaney Birkenhead AC F60 5 F 175 01:05:25
519 516 Kath Vickers Unattached F55 5 F 176 01:05:29
520 517 Charlotte Vickers Unattached F 58 F 177 01:05:29
521 36 Alex Gardner Mersey Tri M55 16 M 344 01:05:31
522 229 Helen Grogan Unattached F 59 F 178 01:05:39
523 237 Colette Griffiths Unattached F50 15 F 179 01:05:47
524 159 Janet Holmes St Helens & Sutton F55 6 F 180 01:05:56
525 640 Aimee Midgley Red Rose Road Runners F35 36 F 181 01:06:07
526 573 S Parker-Jones Unattached F 60 F 182 01:06:27
527 403 Christine Webster Unattached F40 22 F 183 01:06:38
528 251 Amira Helme Unattached F 61 F 184 01:06:41
529 352 Helen Jane Potter Unattached F40 23 F 185 01:07:02
530 585 Anastasia Pennington Unattached F45 36 F 186 01:07:03
531 46 Carol Fell Unattached F60 6 F 187 01:07:04
532 74 Priyal Crosby Unattached F 62 F 188 01:07:05
533 487 Julie Gavan Unattached F45 37 F 189 01:07:24
534 7 Mike Pitchforth Unattached M 184 M 345 01:07:29
535 8 Dan Mcloughlin Unattached M 185 M 346 01:07:29
536 162 Claire Rawlinson Picton RC F40 24 F 190 01:07:32
537 273 Anna Boggon Picton RC F 63 F 191 01:07:32
538 493 Emily Kilbourne Unattached F 64 F 192 01:07:44
539 122 Vicky Mccarthy Unattached F 65 F 193 01:08:00
540 276 Helen Sheridan Unattached F 66 F 194 01:08:02
541 280 Deborah Walton Unattached F 67 F 195 01:08:04
542 627 Janet Sidebotham Unattached F35 37 F 196 01:08:15
543 618 Maria Kearns Widnes Wasps LRC F45 38 F 197 01:08:18
544 523 Ross Harrison Unattached M 186 M 347 01:08:52
545 610 Aimee M Greenwood Unattached F 68 F 198 01:09:06
546 565 Caroline Rose Unattached F 69 F 199 01:09:14
547 1 Catherine Marsden Unattached F35 38 F 200 01:09:24
548 603 Karen Phillips Unattached F45 39 F 201 01:09:39
549 125 Ian Rankin Unattached M50 31 M 348 01:09:53
550 457 Jewell Nicholls Unattached F50 16 F 202 01:09:59
551 524 Lisa Equizi Unattached F35 39 F 203 01:09:59
552 551 Paul Nash Unattached M50 32 M 349 01:09:59
553 209 Lisa Warren Unattached F40 25 F 204 01:09:59
554 305 Ceri Cracknell Unattached F50 17 F 205 01:10:11
555 306 Debbie French Unattached F50 18 F 206 01:10:13
556 460 Andrew Lumley Unattached M 187 M 350 01:10:13
557 19 Diane Skellern Unattached F40 26 F 207 01:10:18
558 265 Anna Watkin Unattached F 70 F 208 01:10:29
559 471 Denise Gill Unattached F 71 F 209 01:10:44
560 3 Helen Ashcroft Unattached F 72 F 210 01:10:59
561 228 Joyce Anne Wylie Unattached F60 7 F 211 01:11:12
562 222 Stephen A Gibson Unattached M50 33 M 351 01:11:19
563 502 Gillian Kaylor Unattached F45 40 F 212 01:11:20
564 175 Carmel Noonan Unattached F50 19 F 213 01:11:20
565 174 Sarah Davies Unattached F 73 F 214 01:11:21
566 327 Richard Hughes Southport Waterloo M60 11 M 352 01:11:22
567 287 Sheryl Buckland Unattached F55 7 F 215 01:11:23
568 309 Peter Marshall Unattached M65 8 M 353 01:11:31
569 336 Evette Allen Unattached F35 40 F 216 01:11:36
570 215 Katie Bland Unattached F35 41 F 217 01:11:36
571 119 Angela Hart Unattached F45 41 F 218 01:11:51
572 541 Brian Gilbert Unattached M55 17 M 354 01:12:13
573 118 Lauren Louise Bond Unattached F 74 F 219 01:13:40
574 688 Tom Browell Unattached M 188 M 355 01:14:53
575 514 Abby Jackson Unattached F 75 F 220 01:14:59
576 609 Ronnie Slater Unattached M 189 M 356 01:15:24
577 481 Maria Mccormick Unattached F35 42 F 221 01:18:00
578 482 Madeleine Maloney Unattached F 76 F 222 01:18:00
579 408 Norman Grundy Birkenhead AC M65 9 M 357 01:18:09
580 77 Robert Hardaker Unattached M 190 M 358 01:19:19
581 198 Colin Ward Carling M40 58 M 359 01:20:03
582 466 Ian Jones Astley & Tyldesley RC M55 18 M 360 01:22:04
583 61 Yvonne Heywood Unattached F65+ 5 F 223 01:22:18
584 398 Dean Chapman Unattached M60 12 M 361 01:22:40
585 582 Vicky Byrne Unattached F40 27 F 224 01:23:07
586 105 Judith Roberts Unattached F55 8 F 225 01:30:01