Position Bib Name Club Cat. Cat. Pos. Gender Gen. Pos. Gun Time Chip Time
1 166 Mathew Davis MOSSLEY HILL AC M 1 M 1 00:35:42 00:35:42
2 184 Stephen Doyle KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC M 2 M 2 00:36:04 00:36:04
3 780 Mark Wynne Unattached M 3 M 3 00:36:09 00:36:08
4 420 Philip Lowery LANCASTER AND MORECAMBE M50 1 M 4 00:36:16 00:36:14
5 128 Ray Cole LIVERPOOL HARRIERS M50 2 M 5 00:36:46 00:36:44
6 684 Colin Thompson HELSBY RC M 4 M 6 00:36:48 00:36:46
7 521 Ian Palin LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB M40 1 M 7 00:36:53 00:36:48
8 583 Ian Roche MERSEY TRI M50 3 M 8 00:37:01 00:36:59
9 518 S Owen SALFORD HARRIERS M60 1 M 9 00:37:02 00:37:01
10 783 Rob Doyle Unattached M40 2 M 10 00:37:13 00:37:12
11 617 David Sims MY PERFORMANCE COACH M 5 M 11 00:37:34 00:37:29
12 748 Steve Wilkinson SOUTHPORT WATERLOO M40 3 M 12 00:38:01 00:37:59
13 288 Mark Hadland WARRINGTON TRIATHLON CLUB M 6 M 13 00:39:07 00:38:31
14 743 James Whitmore GB BOOTCAMPS M 7 M 14 00:39:07 00:39:05
15 734 Colin Westhead Unattached M 8 M 15 00:39:17 00:39:08
16 757 Graham Williams Unattached M 9 M 16 00:39:47 00:39:14
17 781 Mark Zikking Unattached M40 4 M 17 00:39:20 00:39:18
18 118 Jenny Clague LIVERPOOL HARRIERS F40 1 F 1 00:39:23 00:39:22
19 337 Gareth Howell LIVERPOOL HARRIERS M 10 M 18 00:39:23 00:39:22
20 269 Tim Grace MERSEY TRI M40 5 M 19 00:39:36 00:39:25
21 503 Stuart Newton Unattached M 11 M 20 00:39:47 00:39:29
22 225 Anthony Fitzsimmons Unattached M 12 M 21 00:39:41 00:39:37
23 479 Derek Morris HELSBY RC M 13 M 22 00:40:11 00:39:41
24 365 Robert Johnson SOUTHPORT WATERLOO M55 1 M 23 00:39:44 00:39:42
25 689 Simon Tobin SOUTHPORT WATERLOO M45 1 M 24 00:39:49 00:39:46
26 523 Boyd Park SOUTHPORT WATERLOO M45 2 M 25 00:39:47 00:39:47
27 310 Stephen Hayes LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB M40 6 M 26 00:39:59 00:39:53
28 246 Bob Freeman WEST CHESHIRE AC M55 2 M 27 00:40:01 00:39:54
29 414 Marc Littlefield PENNY LANE STRIDERS M 14 M 28 00:40:18 00:40:06
30 750 Rob Williams KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC M 15 M 29 00:40:15 00:40:14
31 547 Thomas Preston Unattached M 16 M 30 00:40:48 00:40:16
32 133 Jason Collier Unattached M 17 M 31 00:40:53 00:40:35
33 668 Francis Sweeney SALE HARRIERS M45 3 M 32 00:40:39 00:40:37
34 501 James Nettleton Unattached M 18 M 33 00:40:50 00:40:41
35 83 Stephen Brown ISLE OF MAN VETERANS M50 4 M 34 00:41:01 00:40:49
36 513 Chris O'Loughlin Unattached M 19 M 35 00:40:55 00:40:54
37 315 Peter Heyes Unattached M40 7 M 36 00:41:05 00:40:54
38 614 Gareth Simpson Unattached M 20 M 37 00:42:01 00:40:58
39 494 Ainsley Murphy CHORLEY ATHLETIC & TRIATHLON CLUB M40 8 M 38 00:41:17 00:41:13
40 530 Carl Pedder Unattached M 21 M 39 00:41:21 00:41:16
41 26 Gareth Atkinson Unattached M40 9 M 40 00:41:27 00:41:16
42 472 Liam Monahan Unattached M 22 M 41 00:41:35 00:41:19
43 397 Christopher Lee PENNY LANE STRIDERS M 23 M 42 00:41:38 00:41:29
44 95 Dominic Byrne ABC RUNNERS M 24 M 43 00:41:41 00:41:32
45 14 John Altham Unattached M45 4 M 44 00:41:55 00:41:42
46 425 Steven Maguire PENNY LANE STRIDERS M 25 M 45 00:41:47 00:41:45
47 500 Matthew Nelson SOUTHPORT WATERLOO M50 5 M 46 00:41:49 00:41:47
48 557 David J Quinn Unattached M40 10 M 47 00:42:08 00:41:56
49 478 Chris Morley Unattached M 26 M 48 00:42:21 00:42:11
50 313 Paul Hetherington Unattached M40 11 M 49 00:42:24 00:42:15
51 759 Lauren Wilson Unattached F 1 F 2 00:42:31 00:42:29
52 591 Sharon Samson KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC F 2 F 3 00:42:39 00:42:32
53 445 Eric Maudsley Unattached M40 12 M 50 00:43:35 00:42:35
54 627 Scott Slater Unattached M 27 M 51 00:42:53 00:42:41
55 2 Andy Abram Unattached M40 13 M 52 00:43:03 00:42:56
56 351 Hannah Thomson Unattached F35 1 F 4 00:43:09 00:43:07
57 618 Philip Sinclair Unattached M 28 M 53 00:43:14 00:43:11
58 146 Christopher John Cottam Unattached M 29 M 54 00:43:23 00:43:21
59 641 Fraser Snape Unattached M45 5 M 55 00:44:02 00:43:22
60 79 James Brooker SWAC M 30 M 56 00:43:29 00:43:26
61 590 Graeme Rycyk Unattached M 31 M 57 00:43:29 00:43:28
62 126 Nigel Cochrane NEWBURGH NOMADS M55 3 M 58 00:43:34 00:43:32
63 11 Ethan Allen Unattached M 32 M 59 00:44:01 00:43:32
64 545 Matty Powell Unattached M 33 M 60 00:43:53 00:43:37
65 89 Nigel Burke Unattached M50 6 M 61 00:43:49 00:43:43
66 736 Michael Whitby Unattached M 34 M 62 00:44:37 00:43:47
67 713 Will Wall Unattached M 35 M 63 00:44:40 00:43:47
68 659 David Stonehouse SKELMERSDALE BOUNDARY HARRIERS M40 14 M 64 00:43:57 00:43:56
69 283 Robin Griffiths Unattached M 36 M 65 00:43:57 00:43:57
70 723 Tim Warn PENNY LANE STRIDERS M60 2 M 66 00:44:10 00:43:59
71 777 Damian Wright Unattached M45 6 M 67 00:44:51 00:43:59
72 103 Joe Cannavan Unattached M 37 M 68 00:44:41 00:44:04
73 613 David Simpson Unattached M 38 M 69 00:45:09 00:44:07
74 700 Mark Varley Unattached M 39 M 70 00:44:30 00:44:11
75 368 Matthew Johnston Unattached M 40 M 71 00:44:36 00:44:11
76 567 Craig Rigby Unattached M 41 M 72 00:45:21 00:44:11
77 709 John Walker NORTH WALES RR M45 7 M 73 00:44:18 00:44:14
78 711 Christopher Walker Unattached M50 7 M 74 00:44:34 00:44:28
79 754 David Williams Unattached M60 3 M 75 00:45:30 00:44:32
80 304 Matthew Harrington BURY ATHLETICS CLUB M 42 M 76 00:45:11 00:44:36
81 305 Patrick Harrington Unattached M45 8 M 77 00:45:11 00:44:36
82 192 Anthony Dunn Unattached M40 15 M 78 00:44:52 00:44:47
83 211 Chris Falls SPECTRUM STRIDERS M 43 M 79 00:45:31 00:44:51
84 697 Adam Tysoe LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB M 44 M 80 00:45:04 00:44:54
85 147 Paul Cotterill Unattached M50 8 M 81 00:45:22 00:44:56
86 164 Andrew Davies Unattached M 45 M 82 00:45:31 00:44:56
87 625 Richard Slater BLACKBURN ROAD RUNNERS M55 4 M 83 00:45:11 00:44:58
88 341 David Howells Unattached M 46 M 84 00:45:22 00:45:05
89 611 Greg Simmons Unattached M 47 M 85 00:45:40 00:45:09
90 653 Darren Stevenson Unattached M 48 M 86 00:47:02 00:45:24
91 212 Mark Farley Unattached M 49 M 87 00:46:26 00:45:28
92 561 Mark Rawsthorne Unattached M40 16 M 88 00:46:00 00:45:29
93 138 Matthew Cook Unattached M 50 M 89 00:46:04 00:45:29
94 505 David Nicholls Unattached M45 9 M 90 00:45:53 00:45:31
95 136 Lynn Connolly Unattached F 3 F 5 00:45:38 00:45:35
96 657 Rick Stock Unattached M 51 M 91 00:46:21 00:45:38
97 784 Derek Crane BLACKPOOL & FYLDE M45 10 M 92 00:45:41 00:45:41
98 231 Peter Flynn Unattached M40 17 M 93 00:46:04 00:45:42
99 724 Paul Warrington SOUTHPORT WATERLOO M 52 M 94 00:46:08 00:45:42
100 656 Gary Stewart Unattached M 53 M 95 00:46:20 00:45:42
101 40 Clyde Baxter Unattached M40 18 M 96 00:45:48 00:45:43
102 227 Jonathan Fletcher BEDALE AND AISKEW M45 11 M 97 00:46:06 00:45:47
103 191 Jeff Dunleavy Unattached M 54 M 98 00:46:45 00:45:47
104 694 Philip Tugwell SPECTRUM STRIDERS M45 12 M 99 00:45:59 00:45:48
105 266 Marc Goudie Unattached M 55 M 100 00:46:33 00:45:56
106 535 David Perry Unattached M50 9 M 101 00:46:53 00:45:57
107 86 Gary Burcher Unattached M45 13 M 102 00:46:11 00:46:01
108 680 Daniel Thomas Unattached M 56 M 103 00:46:19 00:46:05
109 292 Kyla Hall Unattached F35 2 F 6 00:46:25 00:46:05
110 688 Sam Tiger MOSSLEY HILL AC F35 3 F 7 00:46:09 00:46:07
111 441 Chris Marson Unattached M 57 M 104 00:46:44 00:46:12
112 626 Matt Slater Unattached M 58 M 105 00:47:02 00:46:14
113 692 Simon Tomlinson Unattached M 59 M 106 00:47:29 00:46:20
114 596 Benjamen Seed GARSTANG M 60 M 107 00:46:38 00:46:22
115 682 Lee Alan Thomas Unattached M 61 M 108 00:47:17 00:46:22
116 357 Les Jackson Unattached M40 19 M 109 00:47:18 00:46:27
117 361 Aaron Jarvis Unattached M 62 M 110 00:46:45 00:46:32
118 399 Paul Lee Unattached M 63 M 111 00:46:52 00:46:32
119 20 Kim Antoine Unattached F 4 F 8 00:46:46 00:46:36
120 790 Richard Jones Unattached M 64 M 112 00:46:47 00:46:41
121 755 Simon Williams Unattached M 65 M 113 00:46:49 00:46:44
122 88 Ryan Burke Unattached M 66 M 114 00:47:20 00:46:45
123 698 Wil Uttley Unattached M 67 M 115 00:47:40 00:46:48
124 170 Neil Delaney Unattached M40 20 M 116 00:47:05 00:46:50
125 714 Alex Wall Unattached M 68 M 117 00:47:42 00:46:50
126 382 Leszek Kolano Unattached M 69 M 118 00:48:00 00:46:52
127 342 Richard Howells Unattached M 70 M 119 00:47:13 00:46:55
128 113 John Cass Unattached M 71 M 120 00:47:01 00:46:56
129 645 Antony Spencer Unattached M40 21 M 121 00:47:43 00:46:57
130 61 Daniel Blair Unattached M 72 M 122 00:47:45 00:46:57
131 571 Kirsty Riley Unattached F 5 F 9 00:48:02 00:46:57
132 373 Tim Kay Unattached M 73 M 123 00:47:25 00:47:00
133 200 Adam Edwards Unattached M 74 M 124 00:47:28 00:47:00
134 56 Brian Birch Unattached M 75 M 125 00:47:27 00:47:04
135 730 Mark Watson Unattached M 76 M 126 00:47:31 00:47:11
136 93 Robert Busby Unattached M45 14 M 127 00:47:37 00:47:11
137 204 David Cahill Unattached M40 22 M 128 00:48:38 00:47:12
138 308 Dean Hatton LORDSHILL ROAD RUNNERS SOUTHAMPTON M40 23 M 129 00:47:37 00:47:13
139 195 Sharon Duthie Unattached F40 2 F 10 00:47:32 00:47:18
140 111 Paul Carter WESHAM RR M 77 M 130 00:47:55 00:47:24
141 157 Kevin Cuddy Unattached M 78 M 131 00:47:33 00:47:25
142 248 John Gallagher Unattached M50 10 M 132 00:47:29 00:47:26
143 578 Neil Ringstead ELLESMERE PORT RUNNING CLUB M40 24 M 133 00:47:54 00:47:28
144 35 Tracey Barlow Unattached F40 3 F 11 00:48:26 00:47:33
145 423 Ray Lunt Unattached M45 15 M 134 00:47:49 00:47:35
146 606 Stephen Shaw Unattached M 79 M 135 00:48:16 00:47:35
147 726 Stephen Watkin Unattached M 80 M 136 00:48:30 00:47:36
148 253 Catherine Gibson Unattached F35 4 F 12 00:47:45 00:47:40
149 677 Graham Taylor Unattached M 81 M 137 00:48:18 00:47:40
150 763 Steve Winslow Unattached M 82 M 138 00:48:46 00:47:41
151 542 Terry Poole THORNTON CLEVELEYS R.C. M50 11 M 139 00:47:55 00:47:47
152 411 David Limbrick Unattached M50 12 M 140 00:48:06 00:47:51
153 400 Geoff Leech HORWICH RMI M 83 M 141 00:48:04 00:47:53
154 194 Mark Duthie Unattached M45 16 M 142 00:48:12 00:47:58
155 134 Alan Collier Unattached M50 13 M 143 00:48:21 00:48:02
156 66 Mark Bond Unattached M45 17 M 144 00:48:55 00:48:03
157 58 Peter Bishop NORTH DERBYSHIRE RUNNING CLUB M45 18 M 145 00:48:14 00:48:06
158 639 Terry Smithies Unattached M55 5 M 146 00:48:43 00:48:10
159 87 Christopher Burgess Unattached M50 14 M 147 00:48:24 00:48:11
160 696 Kieron Turner Unattached M45 19 M 148 00:48:57 00:48:14
161 242 Michael Foster Unattached M40 25 M 149 00:48:19 00:48:17
162 239 Glenn Ford Unattached M45 20 M 150 00:48:32 00:48:20
163 556 David Quinn LIVERPOOL HARRIERS M 84 M 151 00:48:38 00:48:25
164 410 Eugy Lay Yuan Lim KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC F 6 F 13 00:49:09 00:48:30
165 325 Philip Holden Unattached M40 26 M 152 00:48:43 00:48:38
166 539 Liam Pilkington Unattached M 85 M 153 00:48:51 00:48:38
167 257 Brian Gilbert Unattached M55 6 M 154 00:49:35 00:48:38
168 349 Jeff Hughes Unattached M45 21 M 155 00:48:52 00:48:41
169 291 Daniel Hains Unattached M45 22 M 156 00:49:01 00:48:49
170 228 Helen Fletcher Unattached F 7 F 14 00:49:10 00:48:50
171 565 Keith Richardson Unattached M40 27 M 157 00:49:11 00:48:54
172 117 Nick Clackett Unattached M 86 M 158 00:50:12 00:48:54
173 510 Peter O'Donnell Unattached M55 7 M 159 00:48:59 00:48:56
174 209 Paul Fairclough Unattached M 87 M 160 00:49:20 00:48:59
175 129 Judith Cole Unattached F40 4 F 15 00:49:19 00:49:03
176 335 Steve Horton Unattached M40 28 M 161 00:49:59 00:49:04
177 642 Chris Snelson Unattached M 88 M 162 00:49:25 00:49:12
178 76 Michael Briggs Unattached M50 15 M 163 00:49:55 00:49:12
179 141 Michael Cooke Unattached M 89 M 164 00:49:33 00:49:18
180 123 Shaun Cleary UKNETRUNNER M 90 M 165 00:49:28 00:49:20
181 416 Michael Lloyd Unattached M 91 M 166 00:50:01 00:49:20
182 581 Steve Roberts Unattached M45 23 M 167 00:49:42 00:49:22
183 244 John Frank Unattached M 92 M 168 00:50:04 00:49:22
184 417 Helen Lodge SOUTHPORT WATERLOO F45 1 F 16 00:50:24 00:49:22
185 116 Mike Charnock Unattached M 93 M 169 00:49:39 00:49:24
186 544 Chris Powell Unattached M 94 M 170 00:49:42 00:49:25
187 785 Mark Povey WEST CHESHIRE AC M 95 M 171 00:50:00 00:49:25
188 540 Dominic Pinkman CAMBRIDGE & COLERIDGE ATHLETICS CLUB M40 29 M 172 00:49:49 00:49:26
189 226 Malcolm Fleming Unattached M40 30 M 173 00:49:58 00:49:29
190 436 Will Marsh Unattached M 96 M 174 00:49:45 00:49:31
191 50 Andrew Bentham Unattached M40 31 M 175 00:49:37 00:49:33
192 514 Craig O'Mara Unattached M 97 M 176 00:50:09 00:49:34
193 119 Alan Clarey MOSSLEY HILL AC M60 4 M 177 00:50:17 00:49:35
194 201 Alan Edwards Unattached M55 8 M 178 00:50:59 00:49:38
195 438 Jonathan Marsh Unattached M45 24 M 179 00:49:53 00:49:39
196 448 Chris Mcclean Unattached M45 25 M 180 00:50:22 00:49:39
197 219 Jo Fidler Unattached F35 5 F 17 00:50:19 00:49:43
198 499 Verity Neilson Unattached F 8 F 18 00:50:41 00:49:45
199 633 Jack Smith Unattached M 98 M 181 00:49:55 00:49:48
200 701 Gillian Verdin LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB F 9 F 19 00:49:59 00:49:49
201 281 Rob Grey Unattached M 99 M 182 00:51:22 00:49:54
202 73 Eamonn Brady PENNY LANE STRIDERS M45 26 M 183 00:50:13 00:49:55
203 609 Anthony Shorrock Unattached M 100 M 184 00:50:24 00:49:55
204 390 Mike Lawton Unattached M45 27 M 185 00:50:42 00:49:57
205 148 Stan Cottier Unattached M65 1 M 186 00:50:13 00:49:58
206 91 Menai Burrows Unattached F45 2 F 20 00:50:58 00:50:00
207 282 Peter Grice Unattached M50 16 M 187 00:50:48 00:50:09
208 186 Jon Doyle Unattached M 101 M 188 00:51:16 00:50:12
209 481 Andrea Morris Unattached F 10 F 21 00:51:45 00:50:13
210 480 Carl Morris Unattached M 102 M 189 00:50:26 00:50:16
211 274 Andrew Greene Unattached M 103 M 190 00:51:32 00:50:16
212 261 Luke Goddard Unattached M 104 M 191 00:50:47 00:50:17
213 41 Keith Beard KEITH BEARD M50 17 M 192 00:51:40 00:50:20
214 36 Colin Barnes Unattached M50 18 M 193 00:51:12 00:50:21
215 683 Alan Thomas Unattached M50 19 M 194 00:51:17 00:50:23
216 457 Mikki Mcmillan Unattached F 11 F 22 00:50:53 00:50:28
217 670 Simon Syms Unattached M40 32 M 195 00:50:54 00:50:28
218 737 Anthony Whitby Unattached M60 5 M 196 00:51:21 00:50:30
219 279 John Greenwood WALNEY WIND CHEETAHS M55 9 M 197 00:51:09 00:50:34
220 470 Jean Mitchell SKELMERSDALE BOUNDARY HARRIERS F 12 F 23 00:50:38 00:50:36
221 649 David Stanley Unattached M 105 M 198 00:51:51 00:50:41
222 443 John Mason Unattached M45 28 M 199 00:51:00 00:50:43
223 405 Gemma Leese Unattached F 13 F 24 00:51:33 00:50:44
224 85 Bernard Brown Unattached M45 29 M 200 00:51:43 00:50:46
225 221 Amy Fisher GARSTANG F 14 F 25 00:51:02 00:50:47
226 53 Richard Billinge Unattached M 106 M 201 00:52:18 00:50:48
227 190 Andrew Dunleavy Unattached M45 30 M 202 00:51:48 00:50:50
228 21 Chelsea Arrowsmith KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC F 15 F 26 00:50:59 00:50:51
229 673 Sam Tasker Unattached F45 3 F 27 00:51:29 00:50:54
230 284 Ian Griffiths Unattached M 107 M 203 00:51:32 00:50:54
231 24 Dave Aspinall Unattached M 108 M 204 00:52:02 00:50:54
232 376 John Kelly Unattached M40 33 M 205 00:51:26 00:50:58
233 774 Leslie Wright Unattached M50 20 M 206 00:51:49 00:50:59
234 615 Nicola Simpson Unattached F 16 F 28 00:52:05 00:51:02
235 424 Neil Macgregor Unattached M 109 M 207 00:51:46 00:51:04
236 183 Carol Douglass RED ROSE ROAD RUNNERS F 17 F 29 00:51:14 00:51:07
237 676 Mal Taylor Unattached M 110 M 208 00:52:27 00:51:08
238 467 Joanne Miller Unattached F 18 F 30 00:51:34 00:51:10
239 16 Philip Alty Unattached M45 31 M 209 00:51:41 00:51:11
240 275 Chris Greene Unattached M 111 M 210 00:52:26 00:51:11
241 381 Jon Knipe Unattached M 112 M 211 00:51:36 00:51:15
242 570 Ryan Riley Unattached M 113 M 212 00:52:11 00:51:16
243 245 Kevin Fraser Unattached M40 34 M 213 00:52:16 00:51:16
244 597 James Seed Unattached M50 21 M 214 00:52:14 00:51:18
245 272 Thomas Gray Unattached M 114 M 215 00:51:19 00:51:19
246 419 Terence Long PENNY LANE STRIDERS M60 6 M 216 00:51:31 00:51:20
247 235 John Fogarty Unattached M45 32 M 217 00:52:00 00:51:21
248 761 Hannah Wilson Unattached F 19 F 31 00:51:45 00:51:22
249 387 Joseph Langton Unattached M 115 M 218 00:51:44 00:51:24
250 98 Michael Calland Unattached M 116 M 219 00:51:46 00:51:24
251 247 Andy Funnell Unattached M 117 M 220 00:52:10 00:51:25
252 277 Tony Greenwood Unattached M 118 M 221 00:51:47 00:51:27
253 236 Liz Folan Unattached F40 5 F 32 00:51:52 00:51:28
254 402 Alix Lees Unattached M 119 M 222 00:52:45 00:51:29
255 182 Brian Doran Unattached M40 35 M 223 00:52:49 00:51:29
256 105 Mark Cannell Unattached M 120 M 224 00:52:30 00:51:30
257 771 Derek Woolley Unattached M60 7 M 225 00:51:51 00:51:35
258 708 John Wakelam Unattached M40 36 M 226 00:51:40 00:51:36
259 599 Kevin Shannon LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB M40 37 M 227 00:51:43 00:51:36
260 608 Mark Gregory Shingler Unattached M 121 M 228 00:52:59 00:51:40
261 798 Claire Broomfield Unattached F35 6 F 33 00:51:53 00:51:41
262 213 Phil Farrington Unattached M 122 M 229 00:52:27 00:51:43
263 330 Mel Hood Unattached F45 4 F 34 00:52:51 00:51:44
264 303 Adam Harper Unattached M40 38 M 230 00:52:29 00:51:48
265 193 Lee Durkin Unattached M 123 M 231 00:53:23 00:51:49
266 468 Mark Minnis Unattached M45 33 M 232 00:52:23 00:51:51
267 360 Jamie Jardine RED ROSE ROAD RUNNERS M 124 M 233 00:53:29 00:51:51
268 654 Sue Stewart SOUTHPORT WATERLOO F 20 F 35 00:52:41 00:51:52
269 329 Mark Honour Unattached M40 39 M 234 00:52:26 00:51:53
270 772 Sharon Wright KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC F40 6 F 36 00:52:20 00:51:56
271 658 Richard Stock Unattached M55 10 M 235 00:52:34 00:51:56
272 49 Bev Bentham Unattached F40 7 F 37 00:52:01 00:51:57
273 704 Georgia Vickers Unattached F 21 F 38 00:52:33 00:52:03
274 555 Catherine Quigley Unattached F55 1 F 39 00:52:15 00:52:05
275 644 Paul Spencer ST HELENS STRIDERS M40 40 M 236 00:52:45 00:52:05
276 90 Joseph Burrows Unattached M 125 M 237 00:53:30 00:52:07
277 679 Peter Joseph Teeling Unattached M 126 M 238 00:52:15 00:52:10
278 716 Jonathan Wall Unattached M45 34 M 239 00:53:03 00:52:10
279 715 Victoria Wall Unattached F 22 F 40 00:53:03 00:52:12
280 732 Will Weir Unattached M50 22 M 240 00:52:38 00:52:14
281 428 Michael Main Unattached M 127 M 241 00:52:43 00:52:16
282 707 David Wainwright Unattached M 128 M 242 00:52:56 00:52:22
283 108 Nick Carey Unattached M45 35 M 243 00:54:04 00:52:22
284 705 Kath Vickers Unattached F55 2 F 41 00:53:05 00:52:25
285 340 Robert Howells Unattached M 129 M 244 00:52:45 00:52:29
286 139 Gary Cook Unattached M45 36 M 245 00:53:03 00:52:29
287 289 Rehana Hague Unattached F 23 F 42 00:52:40 00:52:30
288 75 Julian Briggs Unattached M40 41 M 246 00:54:02 00:52:30
289 664 Neil Sumner Unattached M 130 M 247 00:53:38 00:52:35
290 346 Aled Hughes Unattached M 131 M 248 00:53:33 00:52:36
291 270 Simon Grant Unattached M 132 M 249 00:52:42 00:52:38
292 240 Denise Forster Unattached F50 1 F 43 00:53:18 00:52:38
293 386 Sara Lang Unattached F 24 F 44 00:53:09 00:52:41
294 102 Ged Campbell Unattached M40 42 M 250 00:53:56 00:52:49
295 666 Paul Sutton Unattached M45 37 M 251 00:53:41 00:52:51
296 548 Michael Pridgeon LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB M 133 M 252 00:53:08 00:52:54
297 434 David Marr Unattached M 134 M 253 00:53:28 00:52:54
298 752 Pamela Williams Unattached F40 8 F 45 00:53:34 00:52:57
299 727 Andrew Watkinson Unattached M 135 M 254 00:53:58 00:53:00
300 104 Sean Cannavan Unattached M 136 M 255 00:54:04 00:53:00
301 216 Sue Fazakerley Unattached F45 5 F 46 00:54:05 00:53:00
302 391 Stuart Lea Unattached M 137 M 256 00:53:15 00:53:03
303 444 Catherine Mason Unattached F45 6 F 47 00:53:19 00:53:03
304 80 Julie Brookes Unattached F50 2 F 48 00:53:19 00:53:03
305 15 David Alty Unattached M 138 M 257 00:53:32 00:53:03
306 4 Jon Adamson Unattached M 139 M 258 00:54:27 00:53:05
307 764 Robert Winstanley Unattached M 140 M 259 00:54:20 00:53:08
308 629 Lisa Smethurst Unattached F40 9 F 49 00:53:49 00:53:13
309 196 Mari Dyson Unattached F35 7 F 50 00:53:34 00:53:16
310 746 Stephen Wilby QUEENSBURY RC M60 8 M 260 00:53:51 00:53:21
311 563 Emma Redman Unattached F 25 F 51 00:54:40 00:53:21
312 125 Adam Clifford Unattached M 141 M 261 00:54:58 00:53:21
313 725 Anna Watkin Unattached M 142 M 262 00:54:30 00:53:25
314 631 Paula Smith WIRRAL AC F40 10 F 52 00:53:29 00:53:27
315 575 Andrew Rimmer Unattached M40 43 M 263 00:53:59 00:53:27
316 738 Jonathan White Unattached M 143 M 264 00:54:59 00:53:29
317 84 Ellis Brown Unattached M40 44 M 265 00:53:34 00:53:30
318 452 Kathryn Mcgrory Unattached F 26 F 53 00:53:42 00:53:30
319 339 Phillip Howells TEWKESBURY AC M65 2 M 266 00:54:36 00:53:31
320 740 Andy White Unattached M50 23 M 267 00:55:07 00:53:32
321 52 Paul Bevan Unattached M 144 M 268 00:54:22 00:53:36
322 640 Joe Smyth Unattached M45 38 M 269 00:53:59 00:53:37
323 733 Pamela Westhead Unattached F 27 F 54 00:53:50 00:53:39
324 487 Ken Mullen Unattached M 145 M 270 00:54:09 00:53:41
325 13 John Allen Unattached M40 45 M 271 00:53:58 00:53:42
326 432 Helen Manley Unattached F 28 F 55 00:54:23 00:53:42
327 484 Richard Mortimer Unattached M40 46 M 272 00:53:59 00:53:45
328 332 Stephen Horan Unattached M50 24 M 273 00:54:56 00:53:48
329 331 Ian Hope Unattached M45 39 M 274 00:54:20 00:53:49
330 224 John Fitzpatrick Unattached M50 25 M 275 00:54:43 00:53:52
331 318 Matthew Heywood Unattached M 146 M 276 00:54:40 00:53:54
332 536 Helen Perry Unattached F35 8 F 56 00:55:06 00:54:00
333 573 Kerry Rimmer SOUTHPORT WATERLOO F45 7 F 57 00:54:09 00:54:02
334 347 Beverley Hughes Unattached F45 8 F 58 00:54:11 00:54:02
335 612 Liz Simpson PENNY LANE STRIDERS F 29 F 59 00:54:18 00:54:02
336 574 Colin Rimmer Unattached M 147 M 277 00:54:07 00:54:05
337 459 Terry Mcnulty Unattached M45 40 M 278 00:54:50 00:54:05
338 132 Dean Collier Unattached M 148 M 279 00:54:25 00:54:07
339 577 Mark Rimmer Unattached M45 41 M 280 00:55:31 00:54:09
340 367 Lindsey Johnson Unattached F 30 F 60 00:55:36 00:54:11
341 174 Alan Disley Unattached M40 47 M 281 00:55:58 00:54:12
342 426 Philippa Mahen WHITCHURCH WHIPPETS F 31 F 61 00:55:05 00:54:13
343 51 Ian Berry Unattached M45 42 M 282 00:55:21 00:54:19
344 471 Ian Mitchell Unattached M 149 M 283 00:55:18 00:54:21
345 297 Louise Hampton ASTLEY AND TYLDESLEY ROAD RUNNERS F 32 F 62 00:55:37 00:54:24
346 427 Alan Maher Unattached M 150 M 284 00:55:32 00:54:27
347 81 Kevin Brooks Unattached M 151 M 285 00:54:57 00:54:31
348 39 Judith Baxendale Unattached F45 9 F 63 00:55:31 00:54:31
349 101 Monique Campbell Unattached F 33 F 64 00:55:45 00:54:38
350 464 Michelle Metcalfe Unattached F40 11 F 65 00:54:58 00:54:40
351 336 Joanne Howat Unattached F40 12 F 66 00:55:27 00:54:41
352 326 Guy Holden Unattached M50 26 M 286 00:55:17 00:54:44
353 541 Jonathan Pitt Unattached M40 48 M 287 00:54:47 00:54:45
354 482 Anthony Morris Unattached M 152 M 288 00:56:18 00:54:46
355 109 Brian Carr Unattached M 153 M 289 00:55:51 00:54:50
356 343 Richard Howgego Unattached M50 27 M 290 00:55:24 00:54:52
357 616 Vicky Simpson Unattached F 34 F 67 00:55:43 00:54:53
358 442 Michelle Martin Unattached F 35 F 68 00:55:35 00:54:56
359 485 Suzanne Moss KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC F35 9 F 69 00:55:36 00:54:57
360 60 Jane Blacklin SOUTHPORT WATERLOO F50 3 F 70 00:55:47 00:54:58
361 234 Helen Foden Unattached F 36 F 71 00:55:08 00:55:00
362 23 Heidi Ashcroft Unattached F 37 F 72 00:55:22 00:55:00
363 57 Marion Bishop NORTH DERBYSHIRE RUNNING CLUB F45 10 F 73 00:55:18 00:55:01
364 55 Paul Birch Unattached M 154 M 291 00:56:33 00:55:01
365 162 Eifion Davies Unattached M 155 M 292 00:56:00 00:55:12
366 356 Lisa Jackson Unattached F40 13 F 74 00:56:04 00:55:13
367 552 Kerry Purvis KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC F 38 F 75 00:55:22 00:55:14
368 792 Stephen Young Unattached M45 43 M 293 00:56:09 00:55:15
369 25 Philip Atkinson Unattached M 156 M 294 00:55:16 00:55:16
370 311 Trisha Hayes Unattached F55 3 F 76 00:55:56 00:55:17
371 203 Michael Evans Unattached M45 44 M 295 00:56:36 00:55:22
372 560 Michelle Rawling Unattached F 39 F 77 00:55:34 00:55:23
373 660 Emma Strange Unattached F 40 F 78 00:55:54 00:55:23
374 230 Janet Flynn Unattached F45 11 F 79 00:55:56 00:55:23
375 661 Matthew Strange Unattached M 157 M 296 00:55:55 00:55:24
376 237 Sarah Ford Unattached F 41 F 80 00:56:45 00:55:24
377 768 Richard Woodman Unattached M40 49 M 297 00:55:58 00:55:25
378 96 Sheila Byrne Unattached F45 12 F 81 00:55:38 00:55:28
379 520 Cheryl Pace PENNY LANE STRIDERS F 42 F 82 00:56:13 00:55:28
380 691 Philip Todd Unattached M 158 M 298 00:56:46 00:55:30
381 795 Gill Holden CITY OF HULL F55 4 F 83 00:55:49 00:55:42
382 107 Allie Card Unattached F 43 F 84 00:56:26 00:55:46
383 703 Emma Vernon Unattached F 44 F 85 00:56:57 00:55:54
384 199 Heather Edwards Unattached F 45 F 86 00:57:11 00:55:54
385 188 Mr Chris Duffy Unattached M 159 M 299 00:56:59 00:55:59
386 173 Ellie Devers ELLIE DEVERS F35 10 F 87 00:57:02 00:55:59
387 317 Susan Heywood Unattached F 46 F 88 00:56:48 00:56:03
388 766 Ken Wood Unattached M55 11 M 300 00:56:28 00:56:04
389 163 Tim Davies Unattached M 160 M 301 00:56:10 00:56:06
390 276 Mariana Greenham Unattached F 47 F 89 00:57:35 00:56:09
391 238 Peter Ford Unattached M55 12 M 302 00:57:32 00:56:11
392 455 Rebecca Mckenna ST HELENS STRIDERS F35 11 F 90 00:57:26 00:56:12
393 502 Jake Newall Unattached M 161 M 303 00:57:36 00:56:14
394 233 Daryl Foden Unattached M 162 M 304 00:57:09 00:56:15
395 306 John Harris Unattached M 163 M 305 00:57:33 00:56:20
396 693 Angela Trees Unattached F 48 F 91 00:57:29 00:56:21
397 537 Andrea Phillips Unattached F 49 F 92 00:57:34 00:56:24
398 778 John Wright Unattached M45 45 M 306 00:57:07 00:56:34
399 431 Dave Mangan PENNY LANE STRIDERS M55 13 M 307 00:58:10 00:56:34
400 652 Paul Stevens Unattached M40 50 M 308 00:58:02 00:56:45
401 569 John Riley Unattached M55 14 M 309 00:58:14 00:56:45
402 460 Michael Mcverry Unattached M 164 M 310 00:57:44 00:56:46
403 466 Ian Milburn Unattached M 165 M 311 00:57:40 00:56:47
404 369 John Jones PRESTAYN RUNNING CLUB M55 15 M 312 00:57:37 00:56:48
405 789 Vinutha D.Shelf Unattached F40 14 F 93 00:57:22 00:56:49
406 794 Nicolas Leach Unattached M 166 M 313 00:57:30 00:56:49
407 519 Anne Oxbrough PENNY LANE STRIDERS F 50 F 94 00:57:34 00:56:49
408 322 Anna Hindmarch Unattached F40 15 F 95 00:58:39 00:56:57
409 742 Peter Whiteside BURNDEN ROAD RUNNERS M60 9 M 314 00:58:20 00:56:58
410 307 Paula Harriss LITTLEWOODS RC F45 13 F 96 00:58:44 00:57:07
411 260 Heather Maria Goadsby Unattached F45 14 F 97 00:57:56 00:57:08
412 160 Simon Dalton Unattached M 167 M 315 00:57:50 00:57:11
413 78 Jonathan Brook Unattached M40 51 M 316 00:57:29 00:57:12
414 309 Geoff Hawkins Unattached M45 46 M 317 00:57:54 00:57:14
415 12 Terence Allen Liverpool rc M 168 M 318 00:58:57 00:57:14
416 622 Thomas Singleton Unattached M 169 M 319 00:58:15 00:57:16
417 667 Paul Sutton Unattached M45 47 M 320 00:57:37 00:57:27
418 706 William Vickers Unattached M55 16 M 321 00:58:09 00:57:29
419 394 Paul Leahair Unattached M 170 M 322 00:59:16 00:57:31
420 568 Tracey Righton Unattached F40 16 F 98 00:58:07 00:57:32
421 797 Gavin Baron Unattached M 171 M 323 00:58:13 00:57:33
422 712 Scott Walkerdine Unattached M 172 M 324 00:58:49 00:57:35
423 507 Alison Nicholson Unattached M 173 M 325 00:57:45 00:57:38
424 440 Maggie Marshall Unattached F 51 F 99 00:58:57 00:57:40
425 669 Claire Sweeney Unattached F 52 F 100 00:58:08 00:57:41
426 543 Samantha Potter Unattached F35 12 F 101 00:58:37 00:57:42
427 345 Derek Hughes KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC M60 10 M 326 00:59:24 00:57:42
428 333 Kay Horsfall Unattached F40 17 F 102 00:58:49 00:57:45
429 1 Tim Ablett Unattached M 174 M 327 00:58:58 00:57:54
430 65 David Bolton Unattached M45 48 M 328 00:59:16 00:57:54
431 687 Ron Thornton Unattached M 175 M 329 00:58:20 00:57:56
432 447 Robert Mcbretney Unattached M 176 M 330 00:58:58 00:57:57
433 564 Joy Reed Unattached F50 4 F 103 00:58:08 00:57:59
434 72 Peter Bradley Unattached M55 17 M 331 00:58:09 00:57:59
435 628 Adam Slater Unattached M 177 M 332 00:58:52 00:58:00
436 747 David Wilkinson RED ROSE ROAD RUNNERS M50 28 M 333 00:58:39 00:58:03
437 62 Andy Blakely Unattached M 178 M 334 00:58:57 00:58:03
438 290 Claire Haigh Unattached F35 13 F 104 00:59:01 00:58:06
439 793 Cathy Mooney Unattached F40 18 F 105 00:58:09 00:58:07
440 319 Ann Highton Unattached F50 5 F 106 00:58:16 00:58:10
441 710 Kelsey Walker Unattached F 53 F 107 00:58:17 00:58:10
442 302 Phill Harding Unattached M50 29 M 335 00:58:55 00:58:12
443 206 April Evans Unattached F 54 F 108 00:58:35 00:58:13
444 30 Anna Baggaley Unattached F40 19 F 109 00:59:20 00:58:15
445 674 Tina Taylor Unattached F40 20 F 110 00:59:22 00:58:18
446 786 A Lucas Unattached M 179 M 336 00:59:22 00:58:19
447 769 Brian Woods LITTLEWOODS RC M50 30 M 337 00:59:56 00:58:20
448 293 Victoria Halsall Unattached F40 21 F 111 00:58:35 00:58:24
449 106 Sally Cape RED ROSE ROAD RUNNERS F45 15 F 112 00:58:33 00:58:27
450 791 Terry Preston NUNEATON HARRIERS M70+ 1 M 338 00:58:38 00:58:29
451 355 Martin Hunt Unattached M45 49 M 339 00:59:19 00:58:32
452 665 Elaine Sutton SOUTHPORT WATERLOO F45 16 F 113 00:59:30 00:58:36
453 327 Vanessa Holden Unattached F 55 F 114 00:59:02 00:58:38
454 43 Dr Ian Belger Unattached M50 31 M 340 01:00:15 00:58:39
455 205 Ian Flynn LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB M 180 M 341 00:59:15 00:58:44
456 620 Duncan Singleton Unattached M 181 M 342 00:59:16 00:58:48
457 619 Scott Singleton Unattached M 182 M 343 00:59:17 00:58:50
458 638 Damian Smith Unattached M45 50 M 344 00:59:21 00:58:51
459 45 David Bellis Unattached M 183 M 345 01:00:00 00:58:52
460 161 Alex Davies Unattached M40 52 M 346 01:00:18 00:58:54
461 528 Steven John Payne Unattached M 184 M 347 01:00:05 00:58:55
462 488 Jeanette Mullin Unattached F45 17 F 115 00:59:55 00:58:59
463 181 Andy Done Unattached M 185 M 348 00:59:03 00:59:00
464 765 Sarah Wood STOCKPORT HARRIERS F35 14 F 116 00:59:14 00:59:07
465 145 Paul Corner STOCKPORT HARRIERS M40 53 M 349 00:59:14 00:59:07
466 531 Joanne Pegna Unattached F50 6 F 117 00:59:37 00:59:11
467 721 Amanda Ward Unattached M50 32 M 350 00:59:37 00:59:11
468 223 Naomi Fisher Unattached F35 15 F 118 01:00:49 00:59:18
469 42 Kirstie Beckman Unattached F 56 F 119 01:00:46 00:59:26
470 741 Adam Whitehurst Unattached M 186 M 351 01:00:53 00:59:29
471 637 Dominic Joseph Smith Unattached M 187 M 352 01:00:53 00:59:30
472 623 Jonathan Skidmore Unattached M 188 M 353 01:01:13 00:59:32
473 130 Bryan Cole Unattached M 189 M 354 01:00:20 00:59:33
474 718 Suzie Walmsley Unattached F45 18 F 120 01:00:35 00:59:33
475 699 Chris Van Geffen Unattached M 190 M 355 00:59:52 00:59:39
476 197 George Easterbrook Unattached M 191 M 356 01:01:05 00:59:40
477 29 Kate Baggaley Unattached F40 22 F 121 01:00:47 00:59:41
478 490 Jane Mullinder Unattached F45 19 F 122 01:00:49 00:59:41
479 717 Helen Walmsley Unattached F35 16 F 123 01:01:05 00:59:41
480 396 Steve Leddy Unattached M50 33 M 357 01:00:48 00:59:42
481 477 Marie Morgan Unattached F35 17 F 124 01:00:06 00:59:44
482 350 Amy Hughes Unattached M 192 M 358 01:00:47 00:59:45
483 115 Elaine Charles Unattached F50 7 F 125 01:00:13 00:59:47
484 601 Lisa Sharp Unattached F 57 F 126 01:00:24 00:59:48
485 258 Chris Gilboy Unattached M 193 M 359 01:00:47 00:59:48
486 262 Anna Goncalves Unattached F40 23 F 127 01:00:51 00:59:53
487 621 Rachel Singleton Unattached F 58 F 128 01:00:54 00:59:56
488 446 Carley Mawdsley Unattached F 59 F 129 01:00:20 00:59:59
489 550 Louise Prowse Unattached F 60 F 130 01:01:15 01:00:05
490 650 James Stansfield PENNY LANE STRIDERS M 194 M 360 01:01:24 01:00:05
491 131 Theresa Cole Unattached F35 18 F 131 01:00:58 01:00:08
492 344 Richard Hughes SOUTHPORT WATERLOO M60 11 M 361 01:01:53 01:00:10
493 156 Alison Cross Unattached F35 19 F 132 01:00:52 01:00:15
494 124 Tina Cleary Unattached F 61 F 133 01:01:44 01:00:15
495 94 Margaret Butler Unattached F60 1 F 134 01:01:03 01:00:26
496 222 Ruth Fisher PENNY LANE STRIDERS F 62 F 135 01:00:48 01:00:30
497 165 Helen Davies Unattached F45 20 F 136 01:00:47 01:00:31
498 451 Anthony Mcgrath Unattached M65 3 M 362 01:01:12 01:00:35
499 348 Cathy Hughes Unattached F55 5 F 137 01:01:35 01:00:39
500 100 Robyn Campbell Unattached F 63 F 138 01:01:48 01:00:41
501 214 Tom Faulkner Unattached M 195 M 363 01:02:14 01:00:44
502 287 Simone Gunn Unattached F40 24 F 139 01:02:08 01:00:51
503 378 Kate Kennedy Unattached F 64 F 140 01:02:36 01:00:56
504 208 John Evanson Unattached M 196 M 364 01:02:24 01:01:07
505 651 Sue Stanway Unattached F40 25 F 141 01:02:19 01:01:18
506 110 Janet Carr Unattached F 65 F 142 01:02:20 01:01:19
507 354 Thomas Hunt Unattached M 197 M 365 01:02:06 01:01:20
508 767 Barry Wood Unattached M 198 M 366 01:02:00 01:01:21
509 150 Joanne Coulthard ACCRINGTON ROAD RUNNERS F40 26 F 143 01:01:43 01:01:26
510 404 David Leese Unattached M55 18 M 367 01:02:15 01:01:26
511 278 Clare Greenwood WALNEY WIND CHEETAHS F55 6 F 144 01:02:48 01:01:30
512 380 Emily Kilbourne Unattached F 66 F 145 01:03:05 01:01:31
513 486 Sam Muir Unattached F40 27 F 146 01:02:40 01:01:37
514 10 Evette Allen Unattached F35 20 F 147 01:01:58 01:01:39
515 527 Mark Payn Unattached M 199 M 368 01:02:51 01:01:41
516 406 Cheryl Leigh Unattached F 67 F 148 01:02:07 01:01:44
517 286 Paul Grove Unattached M 200 M 369 01:03:16 01:01:44
518 5 Paula Adamson Unattached F40 28 F 149 01:02:49 01:01:46
519 409 Keran Lewis Unattached M60 12 M 370 01:03:03 01:01:56
520 312 Richard Hayward Unattached M 201 M 371 01:03:38 01:02:01
521 353 Joseph Hunt Unattached M 202 M 372 01:02:57 01:02:10
522 249 Karen Gardt Unattached F55 7 F 150 01:02:44 01:02:20
523 532 David Penfold Unattached M 203 M 373 01:03:50 01:02:25
524 646 Joseph Mark Spencer-Welsh Unattached M 204 M 374 01:03:52 01:02:27
525 285 Helen Grogan Unattached F 68 F 151 01:04:04 01:02:30
526 295 Martin Hammond HORWICH HARRIERS M 205 M 375 01:02:52 01:02:31
527 509 Sandra Nixon Unattached F40 29 F 152 01:02:39 01:02:32
528 749 Shelley Wilkinson Unattached F35 21 F 153 01:02:54 01:02:33
529 636 Louise Smith Unattached F40 30 F 154 01:03:50 01:02:33
530 675 Nicola Taylor Unattached F 69 F 155 01:03:21 01:02:58
531 422 Frauke Lunan Unattached F60 2 F 156 01:04:40 01:03:02
532 551 Sarah Pugh Unattached F50 8 F 157 01:04:41 01:03:02
533 320 Deborah Hill ST HELENS STRIDERS F35 22 F 158 01:04:25 01:03:07
534 250 Stephen Gaskell Unattached M50 34 M 376 01:04:19 01:03:21
535 465 Aimee Midgley RED ROSE ROAD RUNNERS F35 23 F 159 01:04:02 01:03:33
536 534 Aaron Perrott Unattached M 206 M 377 01:04:35 01:03:33
537 210 Heather Fairclough Unattached F 70 F 160 01:04:30 01:03:42
538 744 Louise Whittingham Unattached F 71 F 161 01:04:30 01:03:42
539 788 K V Srirargadanham Unattached M40 54 M 378 01:04:17 01:03:43
540 429 Gillian Makin Unattached F50 9 F 162 01:03:51 01:03:45
541 526 Kathryn Parmar Unattached F 72 F 163 01:04:35 01:03:46
542 413 Laurence Lingard-Lane Unattached M 207 M 379 01:04:36 01:03:48
543 298 Joanne Hands Unattached F 73 F 164 01:04:00 01:03:49
544 538 Karen Phillips Unattached F 74 F 165 01:04:49 01:03:53
545 415 Helen Llotd Unattached F35 24 F 166 01:04:50 01:03:53
546 720 Lorrain Wanless Unattached F45 21 F 167 01:05:02 01:03:53
547 585 Luan Roper Unattached F40 31 F 168 01:04:54 01:03:54
548 375 Jennifer Keen Unattached F 75 F 169 01:04:16 01:03:55
549 418 Darren Loftus Unattached M40 55 M 380 01:04:20 01:03:58
550 215 Helen Fawcett Unattached F 76 F 170 01:04:28 01:04:04
551 739 Nicola Sinclair White Unattached F 77 F 171 01:05:34 01:04:05
552 273 Heather Claire Green Unattached F 78 F 172 01:04:43 01:04:09
553 371 Maggie Jones Unattached F55 8 F 173 01:04:47 01:04:21
554 456 Christina Mckenna Unattached F 79 F 174 01:05:42 01:04:21
555 430 Carmel Malley Unattached F50 10 F 175 01:05:42 01:04:21
556 189 Shelley Dunion Unattached F 80 F 176 01:04:44 01:04:25
557 462 John Melling Unattached M40 56 M 381 01:05:24 01:04:33
558 243 Julie Frank Unattached F35 25 F 177 01:05:21 01:04:38
559 553 Joanne Pye Unattached F35 26 F 178 01:05:34 01:04:38
560 775 Alan Wright Unattached M55 19 M 382 01:05:13 01:04:43
561 474 Miss Lynsey Monteith Unattached F35 27 F 179 01:05:18 01:04:47
562 515 David Oneill Unattached M40 57 M 383 01:05:09 01:04:48
563 359 Michelle Jansen Unattached F40 32 F 180 01:05:44 01:04:48
564 114 Debbie Cauifield LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB F35 28 F 181 01:05:00 01:04:53
565 630 Frankie Smith LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB M45 51 M 384 01:05:00 01:04:54
566 294 Rachel Halsall Unattached F 81 F 182 01:06:10 01:04:57
567 517 Mrs Sarah Ormrod Unattached F 82 F 183 01:05:54 01:05:33
568 388 Ann Lawes Unattached F45 22 F 184 01:06:03 01:05:39
569 648 Laura Stanfield Unattached F 83 F 185 01:05:48 01:05:40
570 634 Debbie Smith Unattached F45 23 F 186 01:05:48 01:05:40
571 393 Nicholas Leach Unattached M 208 M 385 01:07:25 01:05:40
572 782 Alison Kine Unattached F45 24 F 187 01:07:37 01:05:57
573 719 Deborah Walton Unattached F 84 F 188 01:06:53 01:05:58
574 655 Ian Stewart Unattached M40 58 M 386 01:07:37 01:05:58
575 559 Karen Raistrick Unattached F45 25 F 189 01:06:30 01:06:01
576 576 Karen Rimmer Unattached F45 26 F 190 01:06:30 01:06:01
577 383 Jacqui Labuschagne Unattached F35 29 F 191 01:06:37 01:06:01
578 483 Tricia Morrison Unattached F40 33 F 192 01:06:47 01:06:06
579 554 John Pye Unattached M40 59 M 387 01:07:08 01:06:12
580 598 Richard Selby Unattached M40 60 M 388 01:07:52 01:06:21
581 217 Carol Fell Unattached F60 3 F 193 01:06:51 01:06:22
582 587 Jo Rotheram Unattached F60 4 F 194 01:07:59 01:06:39
583 758 Alex Willis Unattached M 209 M 389 01:08:15 01:06:45
584 301 Rob Hardaker Unattached M 210 M 390 01:08:24 01:06:53
585 59 Caroline Bishop Unattached F35 30 F 195 01:07:16 01:07:03
586 495 Mike Murray Unattached M45 52 M 391 01:08:34 01:07:08
587 496 Hannah Murray Unattached F 85 F 196 01:08:35 01:07:09
588 582 Ian Robinson Unattached M45 53 M 392 01:08:33 01:07:10
589 167 Joanne Davis LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB M 211 M 393 01:08:19 01:07:13
590 579 Stephen Roach Unattached M60 13 M 394 01:07:26 01:07:26
591 580 Alistair Robbie Unattached M55 20 M 395 01:08:29 01:07:33
592 251 Jill Gaskell Unattached F40 34 F 197 01:07:57 01:07:37
593 254 Sharon Gibson Unattached F45 27 F 198 01:09:02 01:07:52
594 800 Annabell Parry Unattached F40 35 F 199 01:08:23 01:07:55
595 377 Lorraine Kelly-Swan ST HELENS STRIDERS F40 36 F 200 01:09:15 01:07:57
596 28 Stephen Back Unattached M55 21 M 396 01:09:25 01:07:57
597 185 Laurence Doyle Unattached M 212 M 397 01:08:56 01:07:58
598 796 Brian Shannon Unattached M40 61 M 398 01:08:51 01:08:05
599 678 Peter Taylor Unattached M55 22 M 399 01:08:47 01:08:06
600 433 Shirley Mann Unattached F 86 F 201 01:09:16 01:08:06
601 671 Katie Szostak Unattached F 87 F 202 01:08:53 01:08:07
602 463 Becky Mercer Unattached F 88 F 203 01:08:53 01:08:09
603 686 Steven Thompson Unattached M55 23 M 400 01:09:41 01:08:14
604 47 Michael Bennetts Unattached M 213 M 401 01:08:17 01:08:17
605 760 Amy Wilson Unattached F 89 F 204 01:09:35 01:08:24
606 504 Jane Nicholls Unattached F50 11 F 205 01:08:43 01:08:27
607 702 Louisa Verdin Unattached F 90 F 206 01:08:39 01:08:29
608 593 Lisa Sanders Unattached F40 37 F 207 01:08:49 01:08:32
609 34 Patricia Barlow WARRINGTON SPECTRUM STRIDERS F50 12 F 208 01:10:01 01:08:51
610 178 Jenny Dodd Unattached F 91 F 209 01:09:39 01:08:52
611 408 Zoe Leonard Unattached F 92 F 210 01:10:09 01:08:53
612 54 Graham Birch Unattached M 214 M 402 01:10:14 01:08:57
613 48 Cathryn Benson Unattached F35 31 F 211 01:09:48 01:08:58
614 476 Nicola Morgan Unattached F 93 F 212 01:10:16 01:09:16
615 770 Alan Woods Unattached M 215 M 403 01:11:13 01:09:26
616 64 Anna Boggon PICTON SPORTS CENTRE RC F 94 F 213 01:10:35 01:09:33
617 473 Rio Monks Unattached M 216 M 404 01:10:52 01:09:33
618 461 Claire Meadows PICTON SPORTS CENTRE RC F45 28 F 214 01:10:36 01:09:34
619 198 Steve Edwards Unattached M45 54 M 405 01:11:05 01:09:39
620 762 Alison Wingate Unattached F40 38 F 215 01:10:25 01:09:40
621 168 Gemma Day Unattached F 95 F 216 01:11:01 01:09:52
622 392 Rachel Leach MOSSLEY HILL AC F 96 F 217 01:11:04 01:09:58
623 787 Mary Jane Monaghan Unattached F 97 F 218 01:11:41 01:09:59
624 407 Esther Lennon Unattached F50 13 F 219 01:10:40 01:10:12
625 241 Andrea Fortune Unattached F35 32 F 220 01:11:32 01:10:14
626 71 Sue Bradley Unattached F35 33 F 221 01:11:11 01:10:24
627 533 Victoria Perrin Unattached F35 34 F 222 01:10:49 01:10:26
628 437 James Marsh Unattached M 217 M 406 01:10:46 01:10:31
629 588 Johnathan Rothwell Unattached M 218 M 407 01:11:51 01:10:42
630 334 Mike Horsfall Unattached M45 55 M 408 01:12:09 01:11:05
631 202 Matty Edwardson Unattached M 219 M 409 01:12:46 01:11:06
632 439 Chris Marshall Unattached M 220 M 410 01:12:47 01:11:07
633 384 Bernard Lancaster Mbe Unattached M65 4 M 411 01:11:38 01:11:29
634 92 Sharon Burston Unattached F 98 F 223 01:12:34 01:11:33
635 370 Kevin Jones Unattached M 221 M 412 01:13:27 01:11:42
636 255 Stephen Gibson Unattached M50 35 M 413 01:13:11 01:11:49
637 374 Gillian Kaylor Unattached F45 29 F 224 01:13:11 01:11:49
638 506 Louise Nicholls CROSBY STORMERS F 99 F 225 01:13:33 01:12:12
639 140 Maggie Cooke SOUTHPORT WATERLOO F55 9 F 226 01:13:35 01:12:14
640 299 Steve Hanlon Unattached M45 56 M 414 01:13:30 01:12:26
641 635 Francesca Smith Unattached F 100 F 227 01:13:56 01:13:11
642 398 Matthew Lee Unattached M 222 M 415 01:14:38 01:13:15
643 450 Susan Mcgann KRG F45 30 F 228 01:14:59 01:13:16
644 152 Jo Cowell KEA RUNNING GROUP F 101 F 229 01:14:59 01:13:16
645 179 Liam Doherty Unattached M 223 M 416 01:14:55 01:13:43
646 180 Claire Louise Doherty Unattached F40 39 F 230 01:14:55 01:13:43
647 22 Jane Arrowsmith Unattached F40 40 F 231 01:15:30 01:14:03
648 256 Amanda Gilbert Unattached F45 31 F 232 01:14:56 01:14:41
649 592 Margaret Samuels Unattached F45 32 F 233 01:16:41 01:15:12
650 497 Lois Nash Unattached F 102 F 234 01:16:47 01:15:33
651 6 Jonathan Addy Unattached M 224 M 417 01:17:14 01:15:44
652 799 Chris Tilling Unattached M 225 M 418 01:17:46 01:16:47
653 403 Paul Lees Unattached M40 62 M 419 01:18:06 01:16:49
654 690 Hannah Todd PICTON SPORTS CENTRE RC F 103 F 235 01:20:11 01:18:30
655 458 Debi Mcmillan Unattached F40 41 F 236 01:20:12 01:18:57
656 489 Janet Mullin Unattached F50 14 F 237 01:20:31 01:19:11
657 121 Cameron Clarke Unattached M 226 M 420 01:20:31 01:19:18
658 142 Tracy Cooke Unattached F35 35 F 238 01:20:34 01:19:22
659 175 Bruce Dixon Unattached M55 24 M 421 01:20:16 01:19:49
660 259 Jackie Glazzard Unattached F40 42 F 239 01:23:41 01:22:14
661 632 John Smith Unattached M60 14 M 422 01:22:36 01:22:36
662 362 Coleen Jennings Unattached F 104 F 240 01:27:09 01:25:38
663 363 Clare Jennings Unattached F 105 F 241 01:27:10 01:25:40