Position Bib Name Club Cat. Cat. Pos. Gender Gen. Pos. Gun Time Chip Time
1 891 Ben Williams ERYRI HARRIERS M 1 M 1 00:33:20 00:33:20
2 612 James Ashworth SKELMERSDALE BOUNDARY HARRIERS M 2 M 2 00:34:15 00:34:15
3 997 David Hamilton SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC M 3 M 3 00:34:23 00:34:23
4 939 Stephen Doyle KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC M40 1 M 4 00:34:32 00:34:32
5 631 Gareth Howell LIVERPOOL HARRIERS & AC M 4 M 5 00:34:41 00:34:41
6 558 John Cain LIVERPOOL HARRIERS & AC M 5 M 6 00:35:29 00:35:28
7 468 Neil Cosgrove KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC M 6 M 7 00:35:34 00:35:34
8 753 Philip Lowery LANCASTER AND MORECAMBE M50 1 M 8 00:35:46 00:35:45
9 706 Karl Pickstock WALLASEY AC M 7 M 9 00:35:49 00:35:48
10 404 Mark Wynne LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON M 8 M 10 00:35:52 00:35:52
11 953 Steven Nijs KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC M40 2 M 11 00:36:05 00:36:04
12 497 Jay Clarke PENNY LANE STRIDERS M 9 M 12 00:36:45 00:36:43
13 809 Mike Gall KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC M 10 M 13 00:37:00 00:36:59
14 29 Neil Bullock PENNY LANE STRIDERS M 11 M 14 00:37:03 00:37:00
15 972 Ben Lewington KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC M 12 M 15 00:37:11 00:37:10
16 653 Irshad Hamza WIGAN HARRIERS M 13 M 16 00:37:14 00:37:12
17 507 Jenny Clague LIVERPOOL HARRIERS & AC F40 1 F 1 00:37:18 00:37:18
18 129 Kevin Brennan ST HELENS STRIDERS M45 1 M 17 00:37:27 00:37:21
19 973 Peter Fairclough ST HELENS STRIDERS M 14 M 18 00:37:28 00:37:21
20 504 Robin Muir Unattached M 15 M 19 00:37:24 00:37:22
21 971 Owain Llewelyn Unattached M 16 M 20 00:37:42 00:37:40
22 951 Robert Jones Unattached M 17 M 21 00:37:46 00:37:40
23 871 David Edwards KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC M 18 M 22 00:37:44 00:37:42
24 929 David Mcdonough Unattached M40 3 M 23 00:37:56 00:37:54
25 731 Marcin Gawron Unattached M 19 M 24 00:38:08 00:38:07
26 697 Aaron Jarvis Unattached M 20 M 25 00:38:19 00:38:18
27 979 Ian Roche MERSEY TRI M50 2 M 26 00:38:19 00:38:18
28 309 John Heaney Unattached M 21 M 27 00:38:44 00:38:38
29 461 Graham Holden Unattached M 22 M 28 00:39:03 00:39:01
30 684 Eric Ranson Unattached M40 4 M 29 00:39:05 00:39:01
31 795 Oliver Carey Unattached M 23 M 30 00:39:12 00:39:09
32 173 Robert Johnson SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC M55 1 M 31 00:39:13 00:39:11
33 728 David Almond BLACKBURN HARRIERS M45 2 M 32 00:39:21 00:39:20
34 423 Richard Smith Unattached M 24 M 33 00:39:32 00:39:30
35 759 Francois Edward Rafferty Unattached M 25 M 34 00:39:40 00:39:32
36 142 Aaron Wilson Unattached M 26 M 35 00:39:45 00:39:43
37 662 Kenneth Beazley Unattached M55 2 M 36 00:39:49 00:39:48
38 588 Luke Harrison Unattached M 27 M 37 00:40:41 00:39:59
39 405 Andrew Leslie PENNY LANE STRIDERS M 28 M 38 00:40:07 00:40:02
40 509 Graeme Mutch Unattached M40 5 M 39 00:40:18 00:40:02
41 911 Chris Whelan PENNY LANE STRIDERS M 29 M 40 00:40:17 00:40:05
42 945 Martins Uplejs Unattached M 30 M 41 00:40:16 00:40:10
43 860 William Jones KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC M45 3 M 42 00:40:17 00:40:10
44 908 Rob Howells Unattached M 31 M 43 00:40:19 00:40:16
45 808 David Lawton KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC M 32 M 44 00:40:24 00:40:17
46 599 Simon Dinn Unattached M 33 M 45 00:40:52 00:40:23
47 552 Roy Gaskill HELSBY RUNNING CLUB M 34 M 46 00:40:27 00:40:25
48 324 Colin Westhead Unattached M 35 M 47 00:40:30 00:40:28
49 707 John Robert Carr Altham Unattached M 36 M 48 00:40:58 00:40:28
50 644 Lisa Gawthorne LIVERPOOL PEMBROKE SEFTON F 1 F 2 00:40:31 00:40:29
51 836 Danielle Jepson Unattached F40 2 F 3 00:40:36 00:40:33
52 421 John Jensen PENNY LANE STRIDERS M 37 M 49 00:40:41 00:40:36
53 469 Sharon Samson KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC F35 1 F 4 00:40:51 00:40:48
54 301 David Quinn LIVERPOOL HARRIERS & AC M 38 M 50 00:41:08 00:40:54
55 968 Matthew Duffy Unattached M 39 M 51 00:40:59 00:40:57
56 578 Phil Sinclair Unattached M 40 M 52 00:41:06 00:41:01
57 512 Andy Veevers Unattached M 41 M 53 00:41:07 00:41:03
58 352 Col Robinson Unattached M 42 M 54 00:41:18 00:41:06
59 448 Paul Goodwin KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC M45 4 M 55 00:41:16 00:41:12
60 55 Steven Kelly Unattached M 43 M 56 00:41:32 00:41:17
61 451 Roger Spence Unattached M40 6 M 57 00:41:55 00:41:17
62 592 Alan Pover STOCKPORT HARRIERS M65 1 M 58 00:41:22 00:41:19
63 974 Rachael Fishwick ST HELENS STRIDERS F 2 F 5 00:41:26 00:41:19
64 192 Sean Gannon Unattached M 44 M 59 00:41:54 00:41:20
65 671 Duncan Christopher Hope Unattached M 45 M 60 00:41:24 00:41:21
66 229 Owen Mckenna Unattached M 46 M 61 00:42:00 00:41:24
67 116 Rachael Moore Unattached F40 3 F 6 00:41:27 00:41:25
68 536 Karen Stopforth Unattached F40 4 F 7 00:41:44 00:41:25
69 994 Andrew Hugson Unattached M 47 M 62 00:41:35 00:41:32
70 410 John Hagan Unattached M 48 M 63 00:41:45 00:41:33
71 796 Richard Fiddling ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS M45 5 M 64 00:41:49 00:41:44
72 909 Robert Inman Unattached M 49 M 65 00:41:54 00:41:45
73 337 Tracey Llewellyn CYBI STRIDERS F35 2 F 8 00:41:50 00:41:47
74 713 Alan Joyce Unattached M60 1 M 66 00:42:06 00:41:48
75 477 Nigel Cochrane NEWBURGH NOMADS M60 2 M 67 00:41:53 00:41:53
76 861 Roger Haslett ST HELENS STRIDERS M45 6 M 68 00:42:12 00:41:55
77 318 Michael Dignam Unattached M 50 M 69 00:42:58 00:41:55
78 632 Lynsey Unsworth KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC F 3 F 9 00:42:07 00:42:02
79 452 Tony Craig KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC M45 7 M 70 00:42:09 00:42:02
80 200 Tom Vickers Unattached M 51 M 71 00:42:24 00:42:03
81 616 Andrew Robinson Unattached M45 8 M 72 00:42:14 00:42:12
82 977 Peter Enever PUDSEY PACERS M 52 M 73 00:42:25 00:42:19
83 336 Matthew Nolan Unattached M40 7 M 74 00:42:44 00:42:24
84 498 Oliver Gerg DERWENT RUNNERS M 53 M 75 00:42:32 00:42:26
85 761 Scott Robertson ST HELENS STRIDERS M 54 M 76 00:42:48 00:42:31
86 564 Leszek Kolano Unattached M 55 M 77 00:43:17 00:42:37
87 851 Dave Mcalister WALLASEY AC M55 3 M 78 00:42:52 00:42:44
88 625 Paul Bryers WIGAN HARRIERS M 56 M 79 00:42:50 00:42:45
89 798 Debbie Fiddling ROYTON ROAD RUNNERS F 4 F 10 00:42:50 00:42:46
90 353 Ted Hawkes Unattached M60 3 M 80 00:42:58 00:42:50
91 601 Alan Edwards MERSEY TRI M 57 M 81 00:43:16 00:42:55
92 850 Steve Legge Unattached M40 8 M 82 00:43:01 00:42:58
93 769 Elliot Halfpenny Unattached M 58 M 83 00:43:28 00:43:08
94 3 Nigel Burke SALFORD METROPOLITAN AC M50 3 M 84 00:43:19 00:43:09
95 91 Eleanor Firth Unattached M45 9 M 85 00:43:23 00:43:09
96 71 Adam Fowler Unattached M 59 M 86 00:43:55 00:43:09
97 591 April Morgan KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC F 5 F 11 00:43:20 00:43:14
98 489 Tony Hillier EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS M65 2 M 87 00:43:19 00:43:15
99 692 Keith Emery Unattached M50 4 M 88 00:43:32 00:43:17
100 311 David Navis ST HELENS STRIDERS M 60 M 89 00:43:35 00:43:18
101 944 Mark Ward Unattached M 61 M 90 00:43:28 00:43:24
102 710 Neil Bailey Unattached M 62 M 91 00:44:01 00:43:25
103 709 Chris Bailey Unattached M 63 M 92 00:44:02 00:43:25
104 132 Richard Slater BLACKBURN ROAD RUNNERS M55 4 M 93 00:43:39 00:43:27
105 840 Adam Lowe Unattached M40 9 M 94 00:43:36 00:43:30
106 304 Kirsty Riley Unattached F 6 F 12 00:43:43 00:43:35
107 810 Anthony Metcalfe MOSSLEY HILL AC M60 4 M 95 00:43:49 00:43:39
108 988 Anthony Mason Unattached M 64 M 96 00:45:00 00:43:39
109 198 Chris Falls ST HELENS STRIDERS M 65 M 97 00:43:50 00:43:45
110 377 Malcolm Allen TRENT PARK RUNNING CLUB M 66 M 98 00:44:00 00:43:54
111 150 David Walker Unattached M40 10 M 99 00:44:19 00:43:55
112 712 David Wood Unattached M45 10 M 100 00:44:23 00:43:56
113 553 Colin Dickman Unattached M40 11 M 101 00:44:15 00:43:58
114 669 Marc Cunliffe Unattached M40 12 M 102 00:44:22 00:44:03
115 506 Thomas Davis Unattached M 67 M 103 00:44:09 00:44:07
116 978 Fran Pearson Unattached M 68 M 104 00:46:02 00:44:07
117 931 Ian Fitzpatrick SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC M50 5 M 105 00:44:21 00:44:18
118 492 David Williams Unattached M65 3 M 106 00:44:29 00:44:19
119 892 Alison Hughes Unattached F50 1 F 13 00:44:28 00:44:23
120 317 Michael Hubble Unattached M 69 M 107 00:44:26 00:44:24
121 211 Thomas King PENNY LANE STRIDERS M 70 M 108 00:45:23 00:44:31
122 380 Ian Gahagan NVAC M60 5 M 109 00:44:40 00:44:32
123 589 Richard Kinrade Unattached M 71 M 110 00:45:03 00:44:35
124 842 Neil Sumner Unattached M40 13 M 111 00:44:51 00:44:40
125 114 Lucy Wathan Unattached F 7 F 14 00:45:00 00:44:42
126 338 John Mashford Unattached M55 5 M 112 00:44:57 00:44:44
127 2 James Brooker SWAC M 72 M 113 00:44:46 00:44:45
128 635 Steven Owens Unattached M 73 M 114 00:44:57 00:44:49
129 447 Jake Goodwin KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC M 74 M 115 00:45:02 00:44:56
130 716 David Coulson BLACKBURN ROAD RUNNERS M40 14 M 116 00:45:34 00:44:57
131 880 Adrian Prendergast Unattached M 75 M 117 00:45:19 00:45:03
132 938 Lee Childs CHORLEY AC M 76 M 118 00:45:57 00:45:05
133 449 Matthieu Tessier Unattached M 77 M 119 00:45:16 00:45:12
134 383 Philip Tugwell SPECTRUM STRIDERS RC M45 11 M 120 00:45:21 00:45:13
135 805 Kris Cooper Unattached M 78 M 121 00:45:19 00:45:15
136 245 Paul Dewhurst Unattached M50 6 M 122 00:45:28 00:45:19
137 614 Matthew Furbur Unattached M 79 M 123 00:46:01 00:45:20
138 78 Phil Johnson Unattached M45 12 M 124 00:45:33 00:45:26
139 12 Neil Ringstead ELLESMERE PORT RUNNING CLUB M40 15 M 125 00:45:38 00:45:32
140 310 Antony Cheers ST HELENS STRIDERS M 80 M 126 00:46:04 00:45:32
141 933 Brian Speake Unattached M45 13 M 127 00:46:06 00:45:33
142 916 Catherine Gibson Unattached F35 3 F 15 00:45:55 00:45:38
143 305 Mark Waldron Unattached M50 7 M 128 00:46:09 00:45:39
144 603 Tim Brown Unattached M 81 M 129 00:45:50 00:45:41
145 525 Craig Appleton Unattached M40 16 M 130 00:46:24 00:45:41
146 216 Simon Roberts Unattached M 82 M 131 00:46:43 00:45:43
147 881 Robbie Trecarichi Unattached M 83 M 132 00:45:53 00:45:45
148 323 Matty Powell Unattached M 84 M 133 00:45:51 00:45:49
149 823 David Unwin Unattached M 85 M 134 00:46:07 00:45:54
150 885 Peter Morgan NVAC M 86 M 135 00:46:17 00:45:54
151 819 Martin Teale Unattached M 87 M 136 00:46:03 00:45:56
152 756 Rowena Doherty BLACKBURN ROAD RUNNERS F35 4 F 16 00:46:17 00:45:56
153 555 Gary Burcher Unattached M45 14 M 137 00:46:01 00:45:58
154 768 Jason Whitehead Unattached M40 17 M 138 00:46:50 00:46:02
155 17 Helen Sahgal Unattached F 8 F 17 00:46:11 00:46:03
156 372 David Wheatley TRENTHAM RC M 88 M 139 00:46:38 00:46:04
157 293 Andrew Wilkie Unattached M 89 M 140 00:46:55 00:46:04
158 981 Stephen English Unattached M 90 M 141 00:47:15 00:46:06
159 502 Robert Sharpe STYAL RUNNING CLUB M65 4 M 142 00:46:13 00:46:08
160 835 Marcus Goldstraw Unattached M40 18 M 143 00:46:34 00:46:08
161 322 Chris Powell Unattached M 91 M 144 00:46:12 00:46:10
162 349 Christopher Muir Unattached M 92 M 145 00:46:47 00:46:10
163 995 Vicky Harvey Unattached F 9 F 18 00:46:34 00:46:11
164 969 John Taylor Unattached M40 19 M 146 00:46:28 00:46:15
165 570 Stuart Barry Unattached M 93 M 147 00:46:54 00:46:15
166 543 Alan Spencer Unattached M50 8 M 148 00:46:28 00:46:17
167 848 Dave Aspinall Unattached M 94 M 149 00:47:19 00:46:21
168 551 Carl Yu LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB M 95 M 150 00:46:32 00:46:23
169 195 Simon Barker Unattached M40 20 M 151 00:47:02 00:46:23
170 196 Stewart Langford Unattached M 96 M 152 00:47:17 00:46:23
171 744 Mark Cranshaw Unattached M 97 M 153 00:46:56 00:46:26
172 905 Chris Nolan PENSBY RUNNERS M 98 M 154 00:46:48 00:46:28
173 411 Jose Antonio Rodrigu Clemente Unattached M40 21 M 155 00:47:08 00:46:31
174 212 Rob Matthews Unattached M45 15 M 156 00:48:24 00:46:36
175 510 Brian Gilbert Unattached M 99 M 157 00:47:38 00:46:37
176 444 Michelle Wilson Unattached F40 5 F 19 00:47:38 00:46:41
177 534 Cayden Fletcher Unattached M 100 M 158 00:46:51 00:46:43
178 174 Cat Fearnley Unattached F35 5 F 20 00:47:08 00:46:55
179 104 Eleanor Core Unattached F 10 F 21 00:47:09 00:46:56
180 105 Stephen Mark Core Unattached M40 22 M 159 00:47:09 00:46:56
181 156 John Davison Unattached M60 6 M 160 00:47:09 00:46:57
182 514 Stephen Robertson RED ROSE ROAD RUNNERS M50 9 M 161 00:47:11 00:46:57
183 523 Keith Peacock KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC M 101 M 162 00:48:25 00:47:00
184 487 Sharon Duthie Unattached F45 1 F 22 00:48:01 00:47:18
185 804 Alan Lewis Unattached M50 10 M 163 00:47:33 00:47:19
186 686 Ryan Mccue Unattached M 102 M 164 00:47:55 00:47:20
187 265 Sean Vickers Unattached M 103 M 165 00:49:05 00:47:23
188 703 Lee Waring Unattached M 104 M 166 00:47:53 00:47:24
189 837 Lee Foley Unattached M 105 M 167 00:47:52 00:47:25
190 985 Justin Baddeley SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC M45 16 M 168 00:47:54 00:47:25
191 82 Dominic Pinkman CAMBRIDGE AND COLERIDGE M40 23 M 169 00:47:57 00:47:28
192 775 Mark Johnson Unattached M45 17 M 170 00:48:05 00:47:32
193 424 Abigail Ashcroft Unattached F 11 F 23 00:48:53 00:47:36
194 222 Tracey Barlow SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC F40 6 F 24 00:47:40 00:47:37
195 910 Claire Shewbridge LOSTOCK AC F 12 F 25 00:48:19 00:47:38
196 855 Tracey Carr Unattached F50 2 F 26 00:48:46 00:47:38
197 77 Katie Mawdsley Unattached F35 6 F 27 00:48:25 00:47:39
198 636 Sue Rogers MOSSLEY HILL AC F55 1 F 28 00:47:52 00:47:42
199 642 Les Jackson Unattached M45 18 M 171 00:48:24 00:47:42
200 698 David Limbrick Unattached M50 11 M 172 00:47:57 00:47:47
201 888 Martyn Maguire Unattached M 106 M 173 00:48:15 00:47:48
202 704 Daniel Waring Unattached M 107 M 174 00:48:18 00:47:48
203 665 Robert Allen Unattached M 108 M 175 00:48:31 00:47:49
204 307 Paul Spencer ST HELENS STRIDERS M40 24 M 176 00:48:22 00:47:50
205 990 Barry Ryder SKELMERSDALE BOUNDARY HARRIERS M 109 M 177 00:48:05 00:47:57
206 595 Steve Roberts Unattached M45 19 M 178 00:48:45 00:47:58
207 658 Sue O'brien KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC F55 2 F 29 00:48:19 00:47:59
208 926 Samantha Jones Unattached M 110 M 179 00:48:18 00:48:01
209 611 Jean Mitchell SKELMERSDALE BOUNDARY HARRIERS F65+ 1 F 30 00:48:23 00:48:03
210 711 Louise Bailey Unattached F45 2 F 31 00:48:40 00:48:06
211 673 Martin Macdonald Unattached M 111 M 180 00:49:21 00:48:09
212 754 Alex Holt SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC M 112 M 181 00:49:58 00:48:12
213 638 Steve Horton Unattached M40 25 M 182 00:49:24 00:48:15
214 666 Chris Coupe Unattached M 113 M 183 00:48:39 00:48:18
215 859 Marcis Zelcs Unattached M 114 M 184 00:49:03 00:48:18
216 399 Neil Sahgal Unattached M 115 M 185 00:48:49 00:48:25
217 37 Benjamin John Cooke Unattached M 116 M 186 00:49:09 00:48:29
218 72 Tom Smith Unattached M 117 M 187 00:48:36 00:48:31
219 647 Anthony Dagnall Unattached M55 6 M 188 00:48:53 00:48:32
220 38 Alistair James Cooke Unattached M45 20 M 189 00:49:13 00:48:32
221 729 Thomas Price Unattached M 118 M 190 00:48:48 00:48:33
222 921 Ryan Burke Unattached M 119 M 191 00:50:06 00:48:33
223 542 Carol Foster ST HELENS STRIDERS F50 3 F 32 00:49:04 00:48:34
224 546 Philip Gerrard Unattached M 120 M 192 00:49:17 00:48:35
225 45 Jonathan Marshall Unattached M50 12 M 193 00:50:01 00:48:35
226 387 Catherine Quigley Unattached F 13 F 33 00:49:19 00:48:36
227 594 Barry Rimmer Unattached M50 13 M 194 00:49:30 00:48:37
228 433 Alan Appleton Unattached M 121 M 195 00:50:07 00:48:49
229 794 James Wilson Unattached M 122 M 196 00:50:14 00:48:50
230 545 Gayle Gerrard Unattached F40 7 F 34 00:49:33 00:48:51
231 725 Helen Kelsall Unattached F 14 F 35 00:49:01 00:48:52
232 330 Esther Van Ginneken PENNY LANE STRIDERS F 15 F 36 00:49:34 00:48:53
233 422 David Smith Unattached M50 14 M 197 00:49:11 00:49:00
234 869 Paul Bevan Unattached M 123 M 198 00:49:21 00:49:03
235 996 Catherine Howard KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC F 16 F 37 00:49:29 00:49:10
236 521 Phil Burton Unattached M 124 M 199 00:50:57 00:49:15
237 522 Paul Leahair Unattached M 125 M 200 00:50:24 00:49:17
238 186 David Marr Unattached M 126 M 201 00:49:54 00:49:18
239 19 David Wainwright Unattached M 127 M 202 00:50:27 00:49:19
240 610 Michael Sinclair Unattached M50 15 M 203 00:49:54 00:49:20
241 356 Ian Hutchinson Unattached M 128 M 204 00:49:36 00:49:24
242 957 Chris Buck Unattached M 129 M 205 00:49:45 00:49:27
243 350 Jonathan Watkin Unattached M45 21 M 206 00:50:06 00:49:27
244 922 Alan David Fitton Unattached M 130 M 207 00:49:32 00:49:28
245 313 Helen Lodge SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC F45 3 F 38 00:49:55 00:49:28
246 811 David Orrell Unattached M50 16 M 208 00:49:49 00:49:31
247 550 Colin O'brien PENNY LANE STRIDERS M40 26 M 209 00:50:13 00:49:34
248 675 Ronald Bowcock PENNY LANE STRIDERS M45 22 M 210 00:50:13 00:49:34
249 900 John Kirk NVAC M65 5 M 211 00:49:53 00:49:35
250 622 Marie Motley MOSSLEY HILL AC F50 4 F 39 00:50:21 00:49:36
251 263 David John Quinn Unattached M40 27 M 212 00:50:41 00:49:37
252 21 Matthew Barlow Unattached M 131 M 213 00:50:50 00:49:43
253 715 Stephen Moncrief Unattached M40 28 M 214 00:50:45 00:49:45
254 488 Mark Duthie Unattached M45 23 M 215 00:50:30 00:49:47
255 280 Stephen Horan Unattached M55 7 M 216 00:50:57 00:49:47
256 758 Roderick Kong Unattached M 132 M 217 00:51:32 00:49:53
257 833 Daniel Hains Unattached M 133 M 218 00:50:22 00:49:54
258 527 Erica Spellman Unattached F 17 F 40 00:51:07 00:49:55
259 529 Paul Alan Ashley Gillott Unattached M 134 M 219 00:51:07 00:49:55
260 446 Paul Goodwin Unattached M 135 M 220 00:50:18 00:49:59
261 766 Stephen Roberts Unattached M50 17 M 221 00:50:49 00:50:04
262 325 Ian Mitchell Unattached M 136 M 222 00:51:17 00:50:07
263 723 Anna Watkin PENNY LANE STRIDERS F 18 F 41 00:50:50 00:50:09
264 925 Rob Lowther SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC M40 29 M 223 00:50:38 00:50:13
265 503 Nina Ellison Unattached F 19 F 42 00:50:22 00:50:14
266 772 Sue Stewart SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC F65+ 2 F 43 00:50:43 00:50:15
267 484 Hannah Langford Unattached F 20 F 44 00:51:41 00:50:15
268 843 Kelly Marrin Unattached F35 7 F 45 00:50:26 00:50:17
269 327 Hayley Bryce Unattached F 21 F 46 00:50:50 00:50:17
270 841 Chris Grogan Unattached M45 24 M 224 00:50:50 00:50:17
271 199 Kath Vickers Unattached F55 3 F 47 00:50:41 00:50:20
272 947 Robin Frost WREXHAM AAC M 137 M 225 00:50:24 00:50:21
273 266 Stephen Shaw Unattached M 138 M 226 00:51:25 00:50:22
274 246 Steven Sibley Unattached M 139 M 227 00:51:10 00:50:28
275 434 Stephen James FYLDE COAST RUNNERS M 140 M 228 00:51:12 00:50:28
276 271 Rachel Beesley ST HELENS SUTTON AC F 22 F 48 00:50:45 00:50:29
277 388 Rachel Wilcock ST HELENS SUTTON AC F 23 F 49 00:50:46 00:50:30
278 674 Sarah Cathie Unattached F35 8 F 50 00:50:48 00:50:33
279 998 Richard Horan Unattached M 141 M 229 00:51:06 00:50:34
280 544 Maddalena Capp Unattached F 24 F 51 00:51:31 00:50:35
281 162 Hugh Buckingham Unattached M65 6 M 230 00:51:11 00:50:39
282 533 Felicity Jagger Unattached F 25 F 52 00:51:29 00:50:40
283 872 Michelle Kelly PENNY LANE STRIDERS F55 4 F 53 00:50:52 00:50:41
284 919 Dan Mcverry Unattached M 142 M 231 00:51:53 00:50:41
285 396 Neil Millington Unattached M 143 M 232 00:51:49 00:50:42
286 122 Mark Allcock Unattached M 144 M 233 00:51:18 00:50:44
287 365 Neil Stotesbury Unattached M 145 M 234 00:51:30 00:50:44
288 94 Samuel Bennett Unattached M 146 M 235 00:51:43 00:50:44
289 621 Graham Maguire Unattached M50 18 M 236 00:51:55 00:50:44
290 637 Patricia Kearsey SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC F50 5 F 54 00:51:23 00:50:45
291 839 Rikki Green Unattached M 147 M 237 00:51:15 00:50:59
292 138 Alex Tennant Unattached M 148 M 238 00:52:02 00:51:00
293 143 Charlotte Wright Unattached F35 9 F 55 00:51:18 00:51:02
294 456 Andrew Beaumont Unattached M40 30 M 239 00:51:45 00:51:02
295 962 Ian Mills Unattached M 149 M 240 00:51:20 00:51:06
296 418 Annie Silker Unattached F 26 F 56 00:52:10 00:51:06
297 760 Keith Beard Unattached M 150 M 241 00:53:02 00:51:07
298 532 Stephen Pemberton PENNY LANE STRIDERS M 151 M 242 00:51:19 00:51:08
299 258 Dave Mcnally Unattached M45 25 M 243 00:51:43 00:51:11
300 95 Julia Ronson Unattached F45 4 F 57 00:52:12 00:51:13
301 676 Lynsey Wilson ST HELENS SUTTON AC F 27 F 58 00:51:28 00:51:15
302 560 Peter Kyle Unattached M55 8 M 244 00:51:50 00:51:15
303 816 Robert Moss Unattached M55 9 M 245 00:51:36 00:51:16
304 161 Anthony Dunford Unattached M40 31 M 246 00:51:26 00:51:20
305 739 Brian Cross BLACKBURN ROAD RUNNERS M 152 M 247 00:51:28 00:51:21
306 940 Simon Ainsworth Unattached M 153 M 248 00:51:44 00:51:22
307 386 Peter O'driscoll Unattached M 154 M 249 00:52:09 00:51:26
308 702 Christopher Wardrope Unattached M 155 M 250 00:51:54 00:51:27
309 381 Angela Beech NVAC F55 5 F 59 00:51:45 00:51:28
310 283 Bernard Brown Unattached M50 19 M 251 00:52:37 00:51:28
311 901 Gill Batterton Unattached F40 8 F 60 00:51:44 00:51:35
312 41 John Clucas BLACKBURN ROAD RUNNERS M50 20 M 252 00:51:47 00:51:36
313 743 John Smith Unattached M40 32 M 253 00:52:00 00:51:36
314 736 Neil Lewis Unattached M45 26 M 254 00:52:03 00:51:36
315 299 Alan Clarey MOSSLEY HILL AC M 156 M 255 00:52:11 00:51:38
316 879 Craig Taylor Unattached M40 33 M 256 00:52:28 00:51:38
317 520 John Robson Unattached M40 34 M 257 00:53:20 00:51:38
318 856 Billy Donnelly Unattached M45 27 M 258 00:51:51 00:51:41
319 87 Philip Alty Unattached M50 21 M 259 00:52:11 00:51:41
320 65 Michael Pridgeon Unattached M 157 M 260 00:52:00 00:51:43
321 316 Andrew Charles Walker Unattached M 158 M 261 00:52:01 00:51:44
322 393 Stan Cottier LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB M65 7 M 262 00:52:26 00:51:44
323 250 Colin David Waite Unattached M50 22 M 263 00:52:35 00:51:44
324 844 Leslie Wright Unattached M50 23 M 264 00:53:23 00:51:44
325 562 Paul Fisher Unattached M55 10 M 265 00:52:29 00:51:45
326 205 Robert Bridge Unattached M40 35 M 266 00:53:38 00:51:45
327 958 Felicity Lyle Unattached F35 10 F 61 00:52:04 00:51:46
328 993 Sreekant Pillai Unattached M 159 M 267 00:52:03 00:51:48
329 818 Steven Campion Unattached M40 36 M 268 00:53:20 00:51:51
330 343 Shaun Fogg Unattached M 160 M 269 00:52:09 00:51:52
331 605 Debbie Marshall Unattached F40 9 F 62 00:52:40 00:51:53
332 963 Amena Madden LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB F40 10 F 63 00:52:25 00:51:55
333 604 Madeline Grace Marshall Unattached F 28 F 64 00:52:40 00:51:55
334 8 Colin Briody Unattached M40 37 M 270 00:52:41 00:51:57
335 262 Chris Duffy Unattached M40 38 M 271 00:53:21 00:51:58
336 439 Nicholas Gill Unattached M40 39 M 272 00:52:07 00:51:59
337 600 Jon White Unattached M 161 M 273 00:53:20 00:52:02
338 230 Peter Grice Unattached M50 24 M 274 00:52:51 00:52:04
339 554 Ross Laws Unattached M 162 M 275 00:52:58 00:52:07
340 420 Lee Silker Unattached M 163 M 276 00:53:12 00:52:08
341 755 Jenny Lamont Unattached F 29 F 65 00:52:12 00:52:09
342 419 Alex Deakin Unattached M45 28 M 277 00:53:11 00:52:09
343 385 Paul Edwards Unattached M 164 M 278 00:52:18 00:52:11
344 10 Lee Durkin Unattached M 165 M 279 00:52:17 00:52:12
345 187 Lewis Wade Unattached M 166 M 280 00:53:04 00:52:14
346 799 Michelle Bird Unattached F 30 F 66 00:52:42 00:52:15
347 351 Lindsey Muir Unattached F50 6 F 67 00:52:53 00:52:16
348 726 James Gibb Unattached M 167 M 281 00:53:30 00:52:19
349 102 Annmarie Williams Unattached F40 11 F 68 00:52:35 00:52:28
350 226 Michael Lube Unattached M40 40 M 282 00:53:18 00:52:28
351 657 James Mitchell Unattached M 168 M 283 00:52:51 00:52:37
352 948 Peter Hughes Unattached M 169 M 284 00:53:41 00:52:40
353 639 Dawn Hunt Unattached F45 5 F 69 00:53:04 00:52:41
354 949 Daniel Fellows Unattached M 170 M 285 00:53:41 00:52:41
355 895 Steve Winslow Unattached M 171 M 286 00:53:53 00:52:43
356 253 Peter Morana Unattached M 172 M 287 00:54:08 00:52:43
357 897 Steve Flanagan Unattached M 173 M 288 00:53:52 00:52:44
358 927 Anthony Bond SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC M45 29 M 289 00:53:52 00:52:44
359 786 Carolyn Joyce ST HELENS SUTTON AC F 31 F 70 00:53:08 00:52:52
360 694 Rebecca Mckenna ST HELENS STRIDERS F 32 F 71 00:53:25 00:52:52
361 93 Clinton Judge Unattached M40 41 M 290 00:53:40 00:52:55
362 59 Chelsea James Unattached F 33 F 72 00:53:44 00:52:59
363 807 Alex Davies Unattached M 174 M 291 00:54:40 00:53:01
364 429 Eliot Mcinerney Unattached M 175 M 292 00:54:43 00:53:01
365 782 Ian Rankin Unattached M55 11 M 293 00:54:16 00:53:02
366 214 Oliver Collins Unattached M 176 M 294 00:53:40 00:53:05
367 144 Sue Fazakerley Unattached F45 6 F 73 00:53:26 00:53:06
368 609 Mark Cassidy Unattached M 177 M 295 00:53:26 00:53:07
369 526 Kenneth Lamden Unattached M55 12 M 296 00:53:59 00:53:07
370 640 Sarah Jane Lockwood Unattached F 34 F 74 00:53:57 00:53:10
371 501 Laura Rose Unattached F35 11 F 75 00:53:37 00:53:12
372 946 Chrissie Stewart LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB F50 7 F 76 00:54:20 00:53:13
373 727 John Kelly Unattached M 178 M 297 00:54:03 00:53:15
374 231 Mari Dyson Unattached F40 12 F 77 00:53:41 00:53:16
375 970 Abdul Zubairu Unattached M 179 M 298 00:53:43 00:53:21
376 830 Jane Nicholson PENNY LANE STRIDERS F50 8 F 78 00:54:12 00:53:25
377 430 Richard Howgego Unattached M 180 M 299 00:54:13 00:53:25
378 967 Neil Rhymes Unattached M 181 M 300 00:53:41 00:53:27
379 607 Rob Gill Unattached M 182 M 301 00:54:06 00:53:27
380 857 Mariella Speiser Unattached F 35 F 79 00:55:17 00:53:32
381 838 Catherine Erlam Unattached F 36 F 80 00:54:16 00:53:34
382 445 Paul Blackledge Unattached M50 25 M 302 00:54:46 00:53:36
383 882 Sarah Ford Unattached F 37 F 81 00:55:14 00:53:37
384 989 Lee Skelhorn Unattached M 183 M 303 00:53:38 00:53:38
385 530 Ben Parkinson Unattached M 184 M 304 00:54:09 00:53:39
386 314 Laila Connors Unattached F 38 F 82 00:55:11 00:53:43
387 720 Andy Beckett LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB M 185 M 305 00:54:25 00:53:44
388 440 Sarah Marston Unattached F 39 F 83 00:54:38 00:53:53
389 654 Robert Sykes Unattached M40 42 M 306 00:54:50 00:53:54
390 203 Julia Taylor Unattached F 40 F 84 00:55:44 00:53:56
391 793 Anne Fitzpatrick Unattached F50 9 F 85 00:55:22 00:53:58
392 651 Jon Bilsborough Unattached M 186 M 307 00:54:56 00:54:00
393 272 Colin Stephenson Unattached M 187 M 308 00:55:44 00:54:03
394 157 Alan Boyle Unattached M60 7 M 309 00:55:10 00:54:04
395 264 Robert Mcbretney Unattached M40 43 M 310 00:55:27 00:54:04
396 918 Michael Mcverry Unattached M 188 M 311 00:55:16 00:54:05
397 402 Robert Astley PENNY LANE STRIDERS M 189 M 312 00:54:46 00:54:07
398 914 Bridget Brogan-bruce HYDE STRIDERS M40 44 M 313 00:54:20 00:54:09
399 718 Colin T Rimmer Unattached M 190 M 314 00:54:42 00:54:15
400 528 Penny Anderson Unattached F35 12 F 86 00:55:41 00:54:17
401 66 Viv Martin Unattached F55 6 F 87 00:54:42 00:54:19
402 538 Alison Cross Unattached F35 13 F 88 00:56:00 00:54:20
403 409 Jennifer Hagan Unattached F35 14 F 89 00:54:56 00:54:24
404 197 Andy Rose Unattached M 191 M 315 00:55:05 00:54:25
405 1001 Rosie Tomlins Unattached F 41 F 90 00:56:06 00:54:27
406 537 Mick O'brien KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC M45 30 M 316 00:55:08 00:54:29
407 458 Peter Hoyle ACCRINGTON ROAD RUNNERS M55 13 M 317 00:55:20 00:54:36
408 234 Karen Harris Unattached F45 7 F 91 00:55:37 00:54:38
409 834 Carmel Malley Unattached F50 10 F 92 00:55:11 00:54:39
410 18 Heather Green Unattached F 42 F 93 00:55:46 00:54:40
411 920 Rachel Carter HYDE STRIDERS F45 8 F 94 00:56:23 00:54:40
412 845 Daniel Graham Unattached M 192 M 318 00:55:36 00:54:43
413 464 Gemma Hodgson Unattached F 43 F 95 00:54:48 00:54:45
414 427 Patricia Hayes Unattached F55 7 F 96 00:55:15 00:54:46
415 48 Carl Williams Unattached M45 31 M 319 00:55:49 00:54:49
416 376 Jane Allen TRENT PARK RUNNING CLUB F 44 F 97 00:55:03 00:54:54
417 571 Sue Stockley Unattached F45 9 F 98 00:55:26 00:54:55
418 189 Allie Card Unattached F 45 F 99 00:55:46 00:54:55
419 825 Leighton Jones Unattached M 193 M 320 00:55:12 00:54:56
420 274 Danny King Unattached M40 45 M 321 00:55:43 00:54:56
421 693 Gary Stewart Unattached M 194 M 322 00:55:46 00:54:57
422 789 Barry Robinson Unattached M65 8 M 323 00:55:50 00:54:57
423 344 David Howard Unattached M50 26 M 324 00:56:31 00:55:02
424 643 Jane Rimmer Unattached F35 15 F 100 00:55:20 00:55:05
425 943 Michelle Pearson Unattached F 46 F 101 00:55:53 00:55:05
426 36 Richard Ashley Unattached M 195 M 325 00:55:34 00:55:09
427 773 Sharon Thelwell Unattached F40 13 F 102 00:56:19 00:55:16
428 225 Paula Smith WIRRAL AC F40 14 F 103 00:56:08 00:55:18
429 734 Julia Kearney Unattached F45 10 F 104 00:55:52 00:55:20
430 701 Graham O'neill SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC M60 8 M 326 00:56:09 00:55:20
431 500 David Rudd Unattached M55 14 M 327 00:56:32 00:55:20
432 735 Elizabeth Kirby Unattached F35 16 F 105 00:55:52 00:55:21
433 887 Stella Saleh Unattached F 47 F 106 00:56:17 00:55:23
434 826 Matthew Rimmer Unattached M 196 M 328 00:57:08 00:55:26
435 257 Emma Vernon Unattached F 48 F 107 00:56:07 00:55:27
436 457 Janet Hoyle ACCRINGTON ROAD RUNNERS F55 8 F 108 00:56:15 00:55:31
437 874 Jason Strange Unattached M 197 M 329 00:57:05 00:55:31
438 519 Nick Wilkie Unattached M 198 M 330 00:56:36 00:55:33
439 902 Jane Toulmin Unattached F 49 F 109 00:56:46 00:55:35
440 74 Helen Davies Unattached F50 11 F 110 00:55:58 00:55:37
441 459 Amy Caton Unattached F 50 F 111 00:57:02 00:55:38
442 238 Cassie Day Unattached F 51 F 112 00:56:11 00:55:39
443 170 Alan Morris Unattached M45 32 M 331 00:56:41 00:55:39
444 954 Rebecca Jeffrey Unattached F 52 F 113 00:55:54 00:55:41
445 883 Claire Dougherty Unattached F35 17 F 114 00:55:53 00:55:44
446 585 John Evanson Unattached M55 15 M 332 00:57:13 00:55:46
447 146 Abby Solomon Unattached F 53 F 115 00:56:14 00:55:47
448 342 Robyn Campbell Unattached F 54 F 116 00:56:46 00:55:50
449 846 Kendrah Serridge Unattached F35 18 F 117 00:56:46 00:55:53
450 764 Emma Moore Unattached F 55 F 118 00:57:07 00:55:59
451 705 Cathleen Casterton Unattached F 56 F 119 00:57:12 00:55:59
452 426 Richard Coughlin Unattached M 199 M 333 00:57:16 00:55:59
453 261 David Yarnall Unattached M50 27 M 334 00:57:04 00:56:04
454 896 Darren Eccles Unattached M 200 M 335 00:57:27 00:56:06
455 790 Stephen Pickavance Unattached M55 16 M 336 00:57:38 00:56:06
456 913 Christopher Stevenson Unattached M50 28 M 337 00:58:00 00:56:08
457 628 Claire Bamber Unattached F40 15 F 120 00:57:04 00:56:09
458 903 Ken Wood Unattached M 201 M 338 00:56:21 00:56:10
459 221 Mark Adrian Rimmer Unattached M45 33 M 339 00:57:31 00:56:10
460 608 Peter Gill Unattached M65 9 M 340 00:56:53 00:56:13
461 384 Amel Earle Unattached F 57 F 121 00:57:04 00:56:14
462 875 Alison Kime Unattached F45 11 F 122 00:56:46 00:56:17
463 876 Joanne Bradford Unattached F35 19 F 123 00:56:46 00:56:18
464 228 Colin Fenny Unattached M 202 M 341 00:56:56 00:56:19
465 541 Geoff Hunter ST HELENS STRIDERS M50 29 M 342 00:56:56 00:56:20
466 540 Nicola Howarth ST HELENS STRIDERS F40 16 F 124 00:56:56 00:56:20
467 762 Amanda Holman Unattached F40 17 F 125 00:57:12 00:56:21
468 663 Ailish Mcgee Unattached F40 18 F 126 00:57:27 00:56:21
469 482 Nathan John Lilley Unattached M 203 M 343 00:57:15 00:56:22
470 664 Steven Mcgee Unattached M40 46 M 344 00:57:27 00:56:22
471 932 Alan Graham Unattached M55 17 M 345 00:56:55 00:56:23
472 289 Rachael Dean Unattached F 58 F 127 00:57:35 00:56:26
473 90 Cath Worthington Unattached F35 20 F 128 00:57:33 00:56:31
474 827 Andrew Rimmer Unattached M40 47 M 346 00:58:19 00:56:37
475 474 Kirsty Costa Unattached F 59 F 129 00:57:24 00:56:39
476 791 Jacqueline Crowley Unattached F65+ 3 F 130 00:58:00 00:56:41
477 849 Danielle Pemberton Unattached F35 21 F 131 00:57:20 00:56:46
478 987 Phil Farrington Unattached M 204 M 347 00:57:38 00:56:46
479 923 Jules Steele Unattached F45 12 F 132 00:57:57 00:56:46
480 169 Craig Garnell Unattached M 205 M 348 00:57:49 00:56:48
481 587 Lisa Sims MELBOURNE JOGGERS F35 22 F 133 00:57:21 00:56:50
482 992 Moira Burford Unattached F35 23 F 134 00:57:05 00:56:51
483 137 Alexandra Gautrey Unattached F 60 F 135 00:57:55 00:56:53
484 983 Francis Davies Unattached F 61 F 136 00:57:06 00:56:54
485 124 Anna Corcoran Unattached F 62 F 137 00:57:10 00:57:00
486 89 Stephen Leddy Unattached M50 30 M 349 00:58:14 00:57:04
487 112 Jane Mullinder Unattached F45 13 F 138 00:58:16 00:57:05
488 699 Martin Hunt Unattached M45 34 M 350 00:57:24 00:57:06
489 774 Paul Seton Unattached M50 31 M 351 00:58:16 00:57:06
490 915 Rachel Knight Unattached F 63 F 139 00:57:26 00:57:07
491 732 Janet Norris Unattached F45 14 F 140 00:58:23 00:57:09
492 765 Geoff Hawkins Unattached M45 35 M 352 00:58:05 00:57:12
493 232 Rachel Wood Unattached F 64 F 141 00:58:25 00:57:13
494 176 Gary Jordan Unattached M45 36 M 353 00:57:43 00:57:17
495 177 Kirsty Jordan Unattached F40 19 F 142 00:57:43 00:57:17
496 623 Tracy Holt Unattached F 65 F 143 00:57:34 00:57:19
497 382 Jane Blacklin SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC F50 12 F 144 00:57:48 00:57:21
498 217 John Topping Unattached M 206 M 354 00:58:21 00:57:22
499 770 Phillip Howells TEWKESBURY AC M65 10 M 355 00:57:54 00:57:23
500 345 Jason Wrenall Unattached M 207 M 356 00:58:00 00:57:23
501 486 Ian Platt Unattached M 208 M 357 00:58:10 00:57:23
502 942 Rukiye Forshaw Unattached F 66 F 145 00:58:15 00:57:26
503 292 Anthony Grindrod Unattached M 209 M 358 00:58:51 00:57:26
504 340 Octavia Stevens Unattached F35 24 F 146 00:58:59 00:57:26
505 668 David Melling Unattached M 210 M 359 00:57:53 00:57:28
506 864 Lydia Hale Unattached F 67 F 147 00:57:59 00:57:30
507 912 Elizabeth Simpson PENNY LANE STRIDERS F65+ 4 F 148 00:58:17 00:57:30
508 466 Esther Kelly Unattached F35 25 F 149 00:59:12 00:57:30
509 937 Mandy Leather Unattached F 68 F 150 00:57:42 00:57:32
510 493 Catherine Harris Unattached F35 26 F 151 00:58:17 00:57:33
511 767 Joanne Gordon Unattached F35 27 F 152 00:58:19 00:57:35
512 268 Ronald Thornton Unattached M70+ 1 M 360 00:58:35 00:57:37
513 531 Hannah Bellusci Unattached F 69 F 153 00:58:08 00:57:38
514 395 Kevin Boyle Unattached M55 18 M 361 00:58:48 00:57:40
515 483 Joe Noble Unattached M 211 M 362 00:58:48 00:57:45
516 717 Sharon Cocker BLACKBURN ROAD RUNNERS F40 20 F 154 00:58:13 00:57:49
517 828 Kevin Salmon Unattached M45 37 M 363 00:58:32 00:57:49
518 252 Catherine O'donnell Unattached F35 28 F 155 00:58:38 00:57:49
519 626 Pritash Parmar Unattached M 212 M 364 00:59:04 00:57:50
520 624 Lisa Bryers Unattached F 70 F 156 00:58:06 00:57:52
521 180 Mr Anthony Whitehouse Unattached M40 48 M 365 00:58:42 00:57:55
522 194 Graham Airey Unattached M40 49 M 366 00:58:36 00:57:56
523 491 Mikki Mcmillan FYLDE COAST RUNNERS F 71 F 157 00:59:46 00:57:57
524 984 Susan Jones Unattached F35 29 F 158 00:58:12 00:57:59
525 416 Derek Hughes KNOWSLEY HARRIERS AC M60 9 M 367 00:59:22 00:58:00
526 982 Peter Ford Unattached M55 19 M 368 00:59:45 00:58:07
527 574 Neil Thompson Unattached M45 38 M 369 00:59:30 00:58:09
528 208 Stuart Kelly Unattached M 213 M 370 00:59:53 00:58:13
529 207 Victoria Tootle Unattached F35 30 F 159 00:59:53 00:58:13
530 752 Gareth Mcdonnell Unattached M 214 M 371 01:00:00 00:58:14
531 413 Susan Eales Unattached F 72 F 160 00:59:21 00:58:18
532 64 Ian Belger Unattached M50 32 M 372 00:58:45 00:58:20
533 297 David Smith Unattached M 215 M 373 00:58:37 00:58:21
534 873 Felicity Rankin Unattached F 73 F 161 00:59:36 00:58:22
535 646 Natalie Hopper Unattached F 74 F 162 00:58:52 00:58:23
536 956 Dorothy Fairhurst ST HELENS SUTTON AC F65+ 5 F 163 00:58:38 00:58:26
537 822 Kate Bott Unattached M40 50 M 374 00:58:43 00:58:31
538 366 Anna Martin Unattached F35 31 F 164 00:59:23 00:58:35
539 328 Carole Bailey FYLDE COAST RUNNERS F40 21 F 165 00:59:36 00:58:43
540 276 Owen Darby Unattached M45 39 M 375 01:00:29 00:58:44
541 1000 Karl Wall Unattached M 216 M 376 01:00:38 00:58:44
542 815 Elaine Charles Unattached F50 13 F 166 01:00:25 00:58:46
543 784 Sheila Marshall SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC M 217 M 377 00:59:24 00:58:47
544 68 Anne Hassan Unattached M55 20 M 378 00:59:47 00:58:50
545 158 Maria Stripling Unattached F 75 F 167 00:59:46 00:58:51
546 568 Bernadeta Krzyscin Unattached F 76 F 168 00:59:47 00:59:01
547 787 Gill Tomkins Unattached F50 14 F 169 01:00:28 00:59:01
548 34 Martin White Unattached M40 51 M 379 01:00:19 00:59:03
549 980 Frederick Wilson Unattached M55 21 M 380 01:00:56 00:59:06
550 123 Claire Corcoran Unattached F35 32 F 170 00:59:21 00:59:09
551 436 Simon Wall Unattached M 218 M 381 00:59:21 00:59:09
552 884 Tracey Miniero Unattached F 77 F 171 00:59:35 00:59:12
553 557 David Menzies Unattached M 219 M 382 01:00:08 00:59:12
554 359 Bethanie Westfield Unattached F 78 F 172 00:59:28 00:59:14
555 370 Rebecca Garrett Unattached F 79 F 173 00:59:45 00:59:18
556 210 Paula Cox Unattached F45 15 F 174 01:00:14 00:59:19
557 656 Suzanne Bamber Unattached F35 33 F 175 00:59:41 00:59:20
558 689 Anthea Thomas Unattached F35 34 F 176 00:59:57 00:59:20
559 85 Benjamin Turner Unattached M 220 M 383 01:00:22 00:59:22
560 801 Tom Lee Unattached M 221 M 384 01:00:24 00:59:23
561 44 Jayne Carter Unattached F45 16 F 177 00:59:36 00:59:25
562 886 Ann Cherry EAST CHESHIRE HARRIERS M55 22 M 385 01:01:09 00:59:26
563 777 Thomas Stevens Unattached M60 10 M 386 00:59:56 00:59:28
564 820 Gill Holden CITY OF HULL F55 9 F 178 00:59:42 00:59:35
565 432 Margaret Butler Unattached F 80 F 179 01:00:06 00:59:35
566 615 Vicky Mccarrick Unattached F40 22 F 180 01:00:00 00:59:38
567 244 Lindsey Farrelly Unattached F35 35 F 181 01:00:43 00:59:46
568 390 Ian Croker Unattached M 222 M 387 01:01:11 00:59:48
569 463 Mary Keane Unattached F 81 F 182 00:59:55 00:59:51
570 215 Huw Collins Unattached M50 33 M 388 01:00:28 00:59:52
571 152 Stephen Church Unattached M60 11 M 389 01:01:27 00:59:54
572 319 Laura Jones Unattached F35 36 F 183 01:00:18 00:59:55
573 120 Sharon Tsang Unattached F 82 F 184 01:00:15 01:00:01
574 49 Jon Crofts Unattached M45 40 M 390 01:01:01 01:00:01
575 700 John Evans Unattached M 223 M 391 01:01:14 01:00:05
576 175 Bryan Allen Unattached M 224 M 392 01:01:15 01:00:06
577 941 Liam Gerrard Unattached M 225 M 393 01:00:54 01:00:07
578 593 Joanna Kurp Unattached F 83 F 185 01:00:19 01:00:08
579 284 Peter David Unattached M65 11 M 394 01:00:42 01:00:11
580 407 Adam Knight Unattached M 226 M 395 01:01:38 01:00:12
581 516 Alex Wilkie Unattached M55 23 M 396 01:01:17 01:00:13
582 100 Katie Brunskill Unattached F 84 F 186 01:01:04 01:00:16
583 581 David Wilkinson RED ROSE ROAD RUNNERS M50 34 M 397 01:00:50 01:00:19
584 209 Steven Abbott Unattached M45 41 M 398 01:01:16 01:00:20
585 679 Emma Hopwood Unattached F 85 F 187 01:00:53 01:00:27
586 204 Catherine May Unattached F 86 F 188 01:02:14 01:00:27
587 403 Joanne Sutherland PENNY LANE STRIDERS F 87 F 189 01:01:06 01:00:28
588 780 Thomas Hunt Unattached F 88 F 190 01:00:55 01:00:31
589 499 Victoria Lewis PENNY LANE STRIDERS F 89 F 191 01:01:44 01:00:31
590 315 Rachel Walker Unattached F 90 F 192 01:00:54 01:00:38
591 164 Aled Bonds Unattached M40 52 M 399 01:02:21 01:00:42
592 213 Vicky Gwynne Unattached F 91 F 193 01:02:36 01:00:47
593 14 Ian Rankin Unattached M 227 M 400 01:02:38 01:00:48
594 966 Brian Feherty Unattached M65 12 M 401 01:01:26 01:00:50
595 862 Simon Miller Unattached M40 53 M 402 01:01:46 01:00:50
596 863 Hilary Sanborn Unattached F 92 F 194 01:01:46 01:00:50
597 917 Mena Lawrence Unattached F55 10 F 195 01:01:55 01:00:51
598 43 Joanne Meehan Unattached F40 23 F 196 01:01:09 01:00:58
599 281 Cathy Bennett ST HELENS STRIDERS F 93 F 197 01:01:36 01:01:03
600 181 Jacqui Wilde Unattached F 94 F 198 01:02:06 01:01:03
601 183 Sarah Smith Unattached F 95 F 199 01:02:06 01:01:03
602 346 Mike Stokes Unattached M 228 M 403 01:01:43 01:01:07
603 347 Carolyn Stokes Unattached F35 37 F 200 01:01:43 01:01:08
604 96 Yvonne M Lee Unattached F40 24 F 201 01:02:34 01:01:09
605 236 Patricia Wright Unattached F65+ 6 F 202 01:02:24 01:01:18
606 672 Julie Hough Unattached F45 17 F 203 01:01:40 01:01:21
607 547 Laurie Blower Unattached F 96 F 204 01:01:45 01:01:21
608 677 Alan Jones Unattached M 229 M 404 01:02:22 01:01:27
609 425 Alison Gill Unattached F 97 F 205 01:01:58 01:01:29
610 476 Dean Irving Unattached M 230 M 405 01:02:38 01:01:29
611 928 Shirley Mann Unattached F 98 F 206 01:03:15 01:01:29
612 590 Sarah-kate Tunstall Unattached F 99 F 207 01:01:56 01:01:37
613 201 William Vickers Unattached M60 12 M 406 01:02:02 01:01:40
614 364 Peter Stotesbury Unattached M 231 M 407 01:02:33 01:01:45
615 584 Peter Suen Unattached M 232 M 408 01:02:03 01:01:48
616 515 Denise Forster Unattached F50 15 F 208 01:02:26 01:01:48
617 893 John Jones Unattached M50 35 M 409 01:02:45 01:01:52
618 894 Catherine Unsworth Unattached F 100 F 209 01:02:45 01:01:53
619 619 David Holden Unattached M45 42 M 410 01:03:32 01:01:56
620 334 Karen Phillips Unattached F60 1 F 210 01:03:05 01:01:57
621 565 Ian Diamond Unattached M 233 M 411 01:03:05 01:01:59
622 714 Angela Joyce Unattached F60 2 F 211 01:03:18 01:02:00
623 724 Michelle Fitton Unattached F35 38 F 212 01:02:44 01:02:01
624 821 Gavin Sykes Unattached M 234 M 412 01:03:58 01:02:02
625 185 Helen Marr Unattached F 101 F 213 01:02:41 01:02:03
626 779 Oliver Hunt Unattached M 235 M 413 01:02:27 01:02:08
627 645 Elizabeth Phillipson Unattached F 102 F 214 01:03:28 01:02:08
628 121 Nick Henthorn Unattached M 236 M 414 01:03:29 01:02:10
629 193 Sarah Vickers Unattached F 103 F 215 01:03:18 01:02:14
630 763 Sarah-jane Carroll Unattached F 104 F 216 01:03:10 01:02:18
631 685 Theresa Fanning Unattached F50 16 F 217 01:02:51 01:02:32
632 688 Lynne Stanton Unattached F45 18 F 218 01:02:51 01:02:32
633 460 Natalie Abram Unattached F 105 F 219 01:03:57 01:02:33
634 360 Jennifer Harrower WREKIN ROAD RUNNERS F55 11 F 220 01:03:15 01:02:34
635 302 Peter Evans Unattached M 237 M 415 01:04:18 01:02:34
636 260 Lauren Adams Unattached F 106 F 221 01:02:57 01:02:38
637 278 Kelly Stopforth Unattached F35 39 F 222 01:03:13 01:02:42
638 279 Gemma Morris Unattached F 107 F 223 01:03:13 01:02:42
639 800 Kate Baggaley Unattached F40 25 F 224 01:04:07 01:02:42
640 950 Anna Smith Unattached F35 40 F 225 01:04:07 01:02:42
641 9 Robert Scott-norton Unattached M 238 M 416 01:03:47 01:02:43
642 479 Joanne Clawson Unattached F40 26 F 226 01:04:05 01:02:48
643 478 David Johnston Unattached M40 54 M 417 01:04:05 01:02:48
644 751 Maureen Heron Unattached F45 19 F 227 01:03:55 01:02:56
645 406 Stephen Back Unattached M55 24 M 418 01:04:29 01:02:56
646 511 Marion Kerwin Unattached F 108 F 228 01:03:11 01:02:58
647 803 Samantha O'ryan Unattached F45 20 F 229 01:04:00 01:03:02
648 802 Carolyne Horrocks Unattached F40 27 F 230 01:04:51 01:03:03
649 660 Ricky Moss Unattached M 239 M 419 01:04:54 01:03:03
650 659 Cindy Phillips Unattached F 109 F 231 01:04:54 01:03:03
651 573 John O'sullivan Unattached M45 43 M 420 01:04:55 01:03:09
652 606 Claire Louise Hakeem Unattached F 110 F 232 01:04:29 01:03:13
653 806 Philip Curl Unattached M 240 M 421 01:04:54 01:03:13
654 924 Tom Faulkner Unattached M 241 M 422 01:04:17 01:03:17
655 745 Rachael Little Unattached F 111 F 233 01:03:51 01:03:21
656 335 Rachel Mairs LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB F 112 F 234 01:04:50 01:03:28
657 119 Kate Stevenson Unattached F 113 F 235 01:04:59 01:03:28
658 930 Nicola Ware Unattached F 114 F 236 01:05:04 01:03:33
659 708 Peter Bradley Unattached M50 36 M 423 01:04:59 01:03:38
660 46 Sally Gillbanks Unattached F35 41 F 237 01:04:50 01:03:43
661 733 Maria Philippides Unattached F 115 F 238 01:04:46 01:03:47
662 535 Deborah Jameson Unattached F45 21 F 239 01:04:46 01:03:48
663 168 Joyce Evans Unattached F65+ 7 F 240 01:04:07 01:03:52
664 854 Fraure Lunan Unattached F60 3 F 241 01:05:12 01:03:55
665 853 Sarah Pugh Unattached F55 12 F 242 01:05:13 01:03:57
666 683 Cheryl Speight Unattached F 116 F 243 01:04:53 01:04:00
667 829 Sophie Cunvin Unattached F 117 F 244 01:04:58 01:04:00
668 696 Chris Houghton Unattached M 242 M 424 01:04:58 01:04:01
669 494 Kevin Brooks Unattached M 243 M 425 01:05:39 01:04:02
670 414 Alex Willis Unattached F 118 F 245 01:05:05 01:04:03
671 415 Vivienne Irwin Unattached F 119 F 246 01:05:05 01:04:03
672 273 Stephen Morley Unattached M 244 M 426 01:05:54 01:04:08
673 326 Julie Ross Unattached F35 42 F 247 01:05:54 01:04:09
674 667 Susan Sweeney Unattached F50 17 F 248 01:06:01 01:04:12
675 188 Meme Alcasabas Unattached F40 28 F 249 01:05:59 01:04:16
676 358 Lorrain Wanless Unattached F 120 F 250 01:04:57 01:04:17
677 147 Carol Fell Unattached F65+ 8 F 251 01:05:25 01:04:20
678 650 Suzanne Higham Unattached F35 43 F 252 01:05:15 01:04:21
679 92 Peter John Stokes Unattached M40 55 M 427 01:05:19 01:04:21
680 649 Lisa Maddison Unattached F35 44 F 253 01:05:18 01:04:23
681 435 Kimberley Hapke Unattached F40 29 F 254 01:06:02 01:04:34
682 441 Ellie Gannon Unattached F 121 F 255 01:05:39 01:04:35
683 741 Sharon Saunders Unattached F 122 F 256 01:05:57 01:04:42
684 906 Clare O'leary Unattached F35 45 F 257 01:05:57 01:04:42
685 991 John Pye Unattached M40 56 M 428 01:05:57 01:04:42
686 1 Susan Heatley SOUTH RIBBLE RUNNERS F35 46 F 258 01:05:58 01:04:52
687 13 Jonathan Skidmore Unattached M40 57 M 429 01:06:09 01:04:52
688 224 Joanne Evans Unattached F35 47 F 259 01:06:48 01:04:55
689 682 Veronique Rizzuto Unattached F55 13 F 260 01:06:19 01:04:56
690 223 Babalola Adejumo Unattached M 245 M 430 01:06:48 01:04:56
691 847 Kenneth Horne Unattached M 246 M 431 01:06:07 01:04:59
692 490 Emma Cashen Unattached F 123 F 261 01:05:49 01:05:04
693 868 Pauline Beckett Unattached F 124 F 262 01:05:48 01:05:06
694 563 Catherine Unwin ROCHDALE HARRIERS F45 22 F 263 01:05:54 01:05:07
695 282 Ann Atkinson ST HELENS STRIDERS F40 30 F 264 01:06:22 01:05:09
696 32 Lynda Sutton Unattached F40 31 F 265 01:06:24 01:05:17
697 165 Melanie Bonds Unattached F 125 F 266 01:07:01 01:05:23
698 167 Nicola Brownridge Unattached F40 32 F 267 01:07:01 01:05:24
699 108 Danielle Mason Unattached F 126 F 268 01:06:06 01:05:29
700 389 Paul Holcroft Unattached M 247 M 432 01:07:09 01:05:30
701 394 Colin Holcroft Unattached M55 25 M 433 01:07:09 01:05:30
702 107 Carl Mason Unattached M50 37 M 434 01:06:12 01:05:36
703 296 Lisa Carter Unattached F 127 F 269 01:07:16 01:05:40
704 118 Hazel Revill Unattached F35 48 F 270 01:07:13 01:05:41
705 398 Lisa Walsh Unattached F40 33 F 271 01:06:55 01:05:43
706 566 Jennifer Marshall Unattached F 128 F 272 01:07:11 01:05:52
707 866 Jane Wright Unattached F 129 F 273 01:06:47 01:06:04
708 397 Gemma Day Unattached F 130 F 274 01:06:51 01:06:10
709 878 Max White Unattached M 248 M 435 01:07:32 01:06:10
710 401 Chris Fusco Unattached M 249 M 436 01:06:24 01:06:15
711 239 Camilla Cushion Unattached F35 49 F 275 01:07:57 01:06:26
712 240 Liam Doyle ST HELENS SUTTON AC M 250 M 437 01:07:57 01:06:27
713 495 Bernie Garrett Unattached M 251 M 438 01:06:59 01:06:32
714 155 Lynsey Hayes Unattached F35 50 F 276 01:08:06 01:06:39
715 275 Diane Darby Unattached F40 34 F 277 01:08:23 01:06:39
716 785 Lisa Mulrooney Unattached F 131 F 278 01:07:14 01:06:50
717 687 Stephanie Moran Unattached F40 35 F 279 01:08:03 01:06:57
718 135 Helen Baron Unattached F40 36 F 280 01:08:23 01:06:57
719 363 Kate Overend Unattached F 132 F 281 01:07:39 01:06:58
720 576 Gail Suffler Unattached F35 51 F 282 01:07:38 01:06:59
721 379 Elizabeth Giles Unattached F 133 F 283 01:08:23 01:07:03
722 960 Charlotte Murphy Unattached F 134 F 284 01:08:16 01:07:04
723 115 Tracy Riley Unattached F45 23 F 285 01:07:27 01:07:05
724 964 Tracey Buxton Unattached F40 37 F 286 01:08:18 01:07:06
725 670 Catrin Hughes Unattached F 135 F 287 01:08:30 01:07:10
726 577 David Humphreys Unattached M 252 M 439 01:07:43 01:07:15
727 824 Jen Unwin Unattached F50 18 F 288 01:07:39 01:07:20
728 321 Jennifer Burton Unattached F 136 F 289 01:09:08 01:07:32
729 288 Les Stagg Unattached M45 44 M 440 01:08:54 01:07:40
730 287 Brenda Stagg Unattached F40 38 F 290 01:08:54 01:07:41
731 467 Clare Davies ST HELENS SUTTON AC F35 52 F 291 01:09:23 01:07:52
732 472 Gwyneth Tyrer ST HELENS SUTTON AC F 137 F 292 01:09:28 01:07:57
733 572 Danny O'sulivan Unattached M 253 M 441 01:09:48 01:08:03
734 295 Rachel Parker Unattached F 138 F 293 01:08:25 01:08:04
735 294 Dawn Morgan Unattached F40 39 F 294 01:08:25 01:08:05
736 303 Jenny Woodward Unattached F 139 F 295 01:09:51 01:08:06
737 131 Tracy Slater BLACKBURN ROAD RUNNERS F50 19 F 296 01:08:32 01:08:10
738 680 Margaret Samuels Unattached F45 24 F 297 01:09:06 01:08:16
739 453 Andrea Joyce-beesley ST HELENS SUTTON AC F45 25 F 298 01:10:00 01:08:29
740 582 Anthony Stewart Unattached M 254 M 442 01:09:31 01:08:31
741 98 Lesley Syms Unattached F50 20 F 299 01:10:06 01:08:31
742 341 Claire Louise Crompton Unattached F35 53 F 300 01:10:06 01:08:31
743 719 Maria Edwards Unattached F45 26 F 301 01:10:07 01:08:31
744 306 Virinder Crawford Unattached F40 40 F 302 01:09:59 01:08:33
745 320 Emma Mcmahon Unattached F 140 F 303 01:10:02 01:08:36
746 485 Louise Langford Unattached F45 27 F 304 01:10:06 01:08:38
747 368 Steve Street Unattached M 255 M 443 01:09:03 01:08:40
748 247 Susan Steindorff DRAGONS R.C. SALE F40 41 F 305 01:10:33 01:08:40
749 367 Lynn Carter Unattached F40 42 F 306 01:09:04 01:08:41
750 783 Darren Loftus Unattached M40 58 M 444 01:09:14 01:08:43
751 369 Claire Cowley Unattached F35 54 F 307 01:10:13 01:08:52
752 248 Vǧronique Cornes Unattached F 141 F 308 01:10:06 01:09:05
753 249 David Cornes Unattached M45 45 M 445 01:10:07 01:09:06
754 889 Felicity Lewis Unattached F 142 F 309 01:10:37 01:09:09
755 438 Hannah Nicoll Unattached F 143 F 310 01:09:41 01:09:11
756 374 Amanda Oglesby Unattached F 144 F 311 01:10:10 01:09:16
757 191 Ella Rose Stancombe Unattached F 145 F 312 01:11:11 01:09:22
758 227 Katie Pretty Unattached F 146 F 313 01:10:35 01:09:23
759 190 John Stancombe Unattached M55 26 M 446 01:11:11 01:09:23
760 586 Vicky Simpson LIVERPOOL RUNNING CLUB F 147 F 314 01:10:14 01:09:24
761 567 Nicky Goodwin Unattached F35 55 F 315 01:10:14 01:09:24
762 128 Runner 128 Unattached M 256 M 447 01:09:44 01:09:36
763 597 Christine Webster Unattached F40 43 F 316 01:11:12 01:09:40
764 241 Jennifer O'brien Unattached F 148 F 317 01:11:50 01:10:04
765 475 Susan Gara Unattached F45 28 F 318 01:11:33 01:10:05
766 117 Sarah Aldwinckle Unattached F 149 F 319 01:11:37 01:10:05
767 242 Steven Dunne Unattached M 257 M 448 01:11:50 01:10:05
768 408 Olivia Meredith Unattached F 150 F 320 01:11:42 01:10:11
769 312 Ian Melia Unattached M50 38 M 449 01:12:33 01:10:52
770 832 Lee Doherty Unattached M45 46 M 450 01:11:46 01:11:00
771 151 Jordan Fisher Unattached F 151 F 321 01:12:23 01:11:00
772 145 Gillian Lesley Clare Unattached F55 14 F 322 01:12:04 01:11:02
773 867 Gavin Wright Unattached M45 47 M 451 01:12:04 01:11:19
774 86 Christopher Thompson Unattached M45 48 M 452 01:13:06 01:11:22
775 354 Emma Hawkes Unattached F 152 F 323 01:13:07 01:11:38
776 797 Janine Bickerstaff Unattached F 153 F 324 01:12:51 01:11:52
777 76 Jan Richter Unattached M 258 M 453 01:13:44 01:12:02
778 75 Bettina Schmidt Unattached F 154 F 325 01:13:44 01:12:02
779 56 Jason Taylor Unattached M 259 M 454 01:13:53 01:12:07
780 113 Georgina Wathan Unattached F55 15 F 326 01:12:32 01:12:12
781 722 Helen Shan Unattached F35 56 F 327 01:13:05 01:12:21
782 721 Rebecca Martin Unattached F35 57 F 328 01:13:06 01:12:22
783 975 Donna Roberts Unattached F45 29 F 329 01:14:25 01:12:37
784 695 Emma Louis Unattached F35 58 F 330 01:14:33 01:12:47
785 641 Barbara Stockley Unattached F65+ 9 F 331 01:13:56 01:13:05
786 976 Claire Ogg Unattached F45 30 F 332 01:14:56 01:13:20
787 583 Lynne Turri Unattached F45 31 F 333 01:14:56 01:13:21
788 106 Robyn Odendaal Unattached F 155 F 334 01:14:04 01:13:22
789 140 Danielle Lobb Unattached F 156 F 335 01:14:04 01:13:22
790 652 Susan Wright Unattached F 157 F 336 01:14:56 01:13:22
791 47 Maggie Jones Unattached F55 16 F 337 01:14:42 01:13:31
792 617 Tracey Wadsworth Unattached F45 32 F 338 01:15:47 01:13:54
793 746 Aimie Taylor Unattached F 158 F 339 01:15:39 01:13:57
794 629 Michelle Brierley Unattached F35 59 F 340 01:15:50 01:13:57
795 748 Stuart Roberts SKELMERSDALE BOUNDARY HARRIERS M 260 M 455 01:16:13 01:14:30
796 149 Elizabeth Southern Unattached F65+ 10 F 341 01:15:53 01:14:31
797 747 Elysia Doyle Unattached F 159 F 342 01:16:13 01:14:31
798 285 Ian Mcparlin Unattached M 261 M 456 01:15:49 01:14:54
799 742 Martine Read Unattached F35 60 F 343 01:15:32 01:15:10
800 750 Toria Harrison Unattached M40 59 M 457 01:15:34 01:15:12
801 270 Angela Eadie Unattached F40 44 F 344 01:16:26 01:15:38
802 160 Chelsea Wareing Unattached F 160 F 345 01:17:19 01:16:13
803 159 Anne Gallagher Unattached F45 33 F 346 01:17:18 01:16:14
804 40 Deborah Clucas BLACKBURN ROAD RUNNERS F45 34 F 347 01:17:03 01:16:40
805 737 Megan Claire Isherwood Unattached F 161 F 348 01:17:03 01:16:40
806 331 Carol Tierney Unattached F50 21 F 349 01:19:02 01:17:15
807 332 Debbie Wilson Unattached F 162 F 350 01:19:02 01:17:15
808 443 Chloe Womack Unattached F 163 F 351 01:19:07 01:17:40
809 442 Lisa Coulthard Unattached F 164 F 352 01:19:08 01:17:40
810 496 Kate Young Unattached F 165 F 353 01:19:35 01:17:41
811 339 Rebecca Clarke Unattached F40 45 F 354 01:19:17 01:17:56
812 63 Sarah Hanson Unattached F35 61 F 355 01:19:33 01:18:03
813 62 Simon Hamilton Unattached M40 60 M 458 01:19:33 01:18:04
814 788 Louise Hill Unattached F35 62 F 356 01:19:58 01:18:23
815 308 Nicola Smith Unattached F 166 F 357 01:20:25 01:18:28
816 513 Kay Wilcock ST HELENS SUTTON AC F50 22 F 358 01:20:33 01:19:00
817 361 Samantha Proctor Unattached F40 46 F 359 01:20:44 01:19:04
818 362 Michael Proctor Unattached M40 61 M 459 01:20:44 01:19:04
819 39 Natalie Jane Chatterton BLACKBURN ROAD RUNNERS F 167 F 360 01:20:38 01:20:12
820 184 Sue Potts Unattached F55 17 F 361 01:20:40 01:20:15
821 179 Brenda Thomas BLACKBURN ROAD RUNNERS F50 23 F 362 01:20:40 01:20:15
822 178 Karen Turner BLACKBURN ROAD RUNNERS F40 47 F 363 01:20:40 01:20:16
823 219 June Smith Unattached F55 18 F 364 01:23:55 01:22:02
824 218 Rachael Donnelly Unattached F40 48 F 365 01:23:55 01:22:03
825 904 Andrew Chatterton Unattached M 262 M 460 01:26:24 01:25:06
826 25 Jennifer Gorrell Unattached F 168 F 366 01:32:08 01:30:18
827 24 Paul Owen Unattached M 263 M 461 01:32:08 01:30:19
828 524 Christine Cutner SOUTHPORT WATERLOO AC F55 19 F 367 01:35:46 01:34:08
829 740 Debbie Cross Unattached F35 63 F 368 01:37:00 01:35:40
830 480 Phil Sefton BTR M45 49 M 462 01:38:14 01:36:50
831 738 Lorraine Claire Widdas Unattached F40 49 F 369 01:38:25 01:37:05
832 936 Diane Sharrock Unattached F45 35 F 370 01:48:05 01:46:04
833 858 Carol Safton Unattached M50 39 M 463 01:48:05 01:46:04
834 961 Mary Dillon Unattached F55 20 F 371 01:51:21 01:49:24
835 965 Sarah Mcgrath Unattached F45 36 F 372 01:51:21 01:49:24