Position Bib Name Club Cat. Cat. Pos. Gender Gen. Pos. Gun Time Chip Time
1 645 Martin Swensson Penny LANE Striders M40 1 M 1 00:32:47 00:32:46
2 1116 Harry Doran M 1 M 2 00:33:52 00:33:52
3 719 John Cain Liverpool Harriers M 2 M 3 00:34:02 00:34:01
4 981 Alan Ashton Liverpool Harriers M45 1 M 4 00:34:03 00:34:02
5 776 Marcin Gawron Poland Triathlon M 3 M 5 00:34:31 00:34:30
6 1085 Stephen Doyle Knowsley Harriers M40 2 M 6 00:34:31 00:34:31
7 689 Tony Lawlor Knowsley Harriers AC M50 1 M 7 00:36:02 00:36:02
8 835 David Willinson Merseyside FIRE Service Running M40 3 M 8 00:36:05 00:36:04
9 968 Gareth Howell Liverpool Harriers & AC M 4 M 9 00:36:06 00:36:05
10 1094 John Connolly Penny LANE Striders M40 4 M 10 00:36:13 00:36:14
11 508 Aaron Jarvis Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton M 5 M 11 00:36:23 00:36:22
12 1086 Mike Metcalfe Warrington Rubbing CLUB M 6 M 12 00:36:27 00:36:27
13 1129 Kirsty Longley Liverpool Pembroke Sefton F35 1 F 1 00:36:29 00:36:29
14 480 Gregory Callaghan Liverpool Pembroke Sefton A C M50 2 M 13 00:36:30 00:36:29
15 1026 James Hilton Wigan Phoenix M 7 M 14 00:36:47 00:36:45
16 1122 Simeon Duffy M 8 M 15 00:37:00 00:37:00
17 826 Richard Smith Endurance Store M 9 M 16 00:37:01 00:37:01
18 732 Francois Rafferty M45 2 M 17 00:37:14 00:37:12
19 726 Jay Clarke Penny LANE Striders M 10 M 18 00:37:28 00:37:25
20 1107 Joe Lazenby Liverpool Running CLUB M 11 M 19 00:37:34 00:37:32
21 1021 Keith Roscoe Wigan Phoenix M45 3 M 20 00:37:36 00:37:34
22 917 Thomas Harkin M40 5 M 21 00:37:48 00:37:44
23 1095 David McDonough M40 6 M 22 00:37:50 00:37:46
24 661 Luke Harrison Penny LANE Striders M 12 M 23 00:37:52 00:37:50
25 105 Chris Iles Mossley HILL AC M 13 M 24 00:37:56 00:37:55
26 708 David Edwards Kirkby Milers M50 3 M 25 00:38:08 00:38:06
27 828 Graeme Mutch M40 7 M 26 00:38:15 00:38:12
28 1104 Martins Uplejs M 14 M 27 00:38:30 00:38:12
29 568 Stephen Lennon Liverpool Pembroke & Sefton AC M40 8 M 28 00:38:32 00:38:29
30 701 Mark O'Callaghan KIRKBY MILERS AC M 15 M 29 00:38:45 00:38:43
31 1103 Stephen Stoneman M45 4 M 30 00:39:07 00:39:05
32 949 Peter Stuart M 16 M 31 00:39:17 00:39:13
33 664 Danielle Jepson F40 1 F 2 00:39:22 00:39:20
34 1036 Vicky Bryant Wigan Phoenix F 1 F 3 00:39:22 00:39:21
35 758 Andrew Leslie Penny LANE Striders M 17 M 32 00:39:25 00:39:23
36 966 Paul Demore ST HELENS STRIDERS M45 5 M 33 00:39:30 00:39:28
37 667 Chris Whelan Mersey TRI M45 6 M 34 00:39:31 00:39:27
38 1035 Dominic Cooper Mossley HILL A.C. M 18 M 35 00:39:57 00:39:52
39 1016 Jerome Doyle Pennylanestriders M40 9 M 36 00:40:25 00:40:19
40 996 Darren Unsworth Kirkby Milers M40 10 M 37 00:40:33 00:40:30
41 539 Lisa Gawthorne Liverpool Pembroke Sefton F 2 F 4 00:40:33 00:40:32
42 956 Joseph Chedgzoy Kirkby Milers M 19 M 38 00:40:34 00:40:30
43 932 Ian Walker M55 1 M 39 00:40:36 00:40:33
44 323 Michael Harte M40 11 M 40 00:40:41 00:40:36
45 488 Kenneth Beazley M55 2 M 41 00:40:46 00:40:46
46 935 Gary Wilton M 20 M 42 00:40:49 00:40:46
47 474 Colin Westhead M 21 M 43 00:40:52 00:40:49
48 671 Eddie Hirst ST Helens TRI M40 12 M 44 00:40:54 00:40:48
49 589 Bob Freeman WEST Cheshie AC M60 1 M 45 00:41:08 00:41:04
50 736 Michael Ashurst M 22 M 46 00:41:15 00:41:01
51 770 Graham Harrison Altrincham DAC M50 4 M 47 00:41:16 00:41:10
52 582 Jack Poland M 23 M 48 00:41:19 00:41:10
53 1113 Derek Power M55 3 M 49 00:41:22 00:41:13
54 370 Adam Fowler M 24 M 50 00:41:30 00:39:43
55 1078 Adam Lowe Lostock AC M40 13 M 51 00:41:37 00:40:59
56 691 Stephen Brown IOMVAC M50 5 M 52 00:41:37 00:41:28
57 579 Allan Lawson Mossley HILL A.C. M50 6 M 53 00:41:41 00:41:37
58 167 James Daniel Brooker SWAC M 25 M 54 00:41:42 00:41:40
59 52 Phil Reddy M 26 M 55 00:41:45 00:41:38
60 500 Helen Sahgal Liverpool Harriers F 3 F 5 00:41:49 00:41:46
61 387 Nigel Cochrane Newburgh Nomads M60 2 M 56 00:41:56 00:41:55
62 725 Graham Johnston M 27 M 57 00:42:09 00:41:59
63 553 Kenneth Day Kirkby Milers M 28 M 58 00:42:09 00:42:06
64 59 Alan Pover STOCKPORT HARRIERS & AC M65 1 M 59 00:42:10 00:42:05
65 375 Keith Swift Southport AND Waterloo Athletics CLUB M40 14 M 60 00:42:14 00:42:06
66 378 Mal Gordon M 29 M 61 00:42:14 00:42:06
67 352 Edward Holley M 30 M 62 00:42:17 00:41:31
68 1091 Christopher Cookson M 31 M 63 00:42:22 00:41:03
69 1005 Keith Brand M 32 M 64 00:42:24 00:42:09
70 409 William Brookfield M 33 M 65 00:42:28 00:41:22
71 264 Alan Joyce Southport Waterloo AC M60 3 M 66 00:42:31 00:42:29
72 562 Chris Potts M 34 M 67 00:42:45 00:41:27
73 487 Karen Stopforth F40 2 F 6 00:42:45 00:42:40
74 108 Paul Kelly M 35 M 68 00:42:46 00:42:37
75 908 Helen Jane Davies Mossley HILL A.C F 4 F 7 00:42:47 00:42:44
76 798 Andrew Gilford M 36 M 69 00:42:59 00:42:35
77 944 Duncan Christopher Hope M 37 M 70 00:42:59 00:42:43
78 631 Craig Rimmer Warrington Running CLUB M 38 M 71 00:43:00 00:42:44
79 820 James Ellis M 39 M 72 00:43:04 00:42:01
80 216 Jon Rumley M40 15 M 73 00:43:11 00:43:06
81 23 Nigel Burke Salford Metropolitan AC M50 7 M 74 00:43:13 00:43:00
82 322 Craig Gillibrand M40 16 M 75 00:43:24 00:43:10
83 1047 Philip Rose Spectrum Striders M50 8 M 76 00:43:27 00:43:15
84 200 Steven Kelly Liverpool Running CLUB M 40 M 77 00:43:34 00:43:20
85 499 Neil Sahgal UK NET RUNNER M 41 M 78 00:43:46 00:43:43
86 780 Ed Brindley M 42 M 79 00:43:53 00:42:55
87 150 Ian Gahagan Northern VETS AC M60 4 M 80 00:43:54 00:43:34
88 769 Carole Harrison Altrincham DAC F50 1 F 8 00:43:54 00:43:48
89 33 Neil Ringstead Ellesmere PORT Running CLUB M40 17 M 81 00:43:59 00:43:54
90 855 Robbie Trecarichi SOUTHPORT WATERLOO ATHLETICS CLUB M40 18 M 82 00:44:08 00:43:46
91 870 Ian Williams Mossley HILL AC M50 9 M 83 00:44:08 00:43:56
92 695 Tony Craig KirkbyMilers AC M45 7 M 84 00:44:09 00:44:05
93 990 Richard Kitt M45 8 M 85 00:44:11 00:43:37
94 1046 Mike Walker Southport Waterloo AC M65 2 M 86 00:44:17 00:43:58
95 881 Michael Dignam M 43 M 87 00:44:19 00:43:33
96 12 Tony Hillier EAST Cheshire Harriers M65 3 M 88 00:44:25 00:44:21
97 401 Gareth Williams Southport Waterloo M55 4 M 89 00:44:26 00:44:05
98 1075 Neil Dixon M 44 M 90 00:44:26 00:44:15
99 416 Matt Bowman M 45 M 91 00:44:27 00:44:06
100 709 Trevor Astell Penny LANE Striders M55 5 M 92 00:44:27 00:44:19
101 922 Ellon Hart F 5 F 9 00:44:27 00:44:20
102 767 Kev Pritchard M50 10 M 93 00:44:29 00:44:02
103 332 Rich Cottier M45 9 M 94 00:44:29 00:44:14
104 1 Neil Sumner M45 10 M 95 00:44:29 00:44:23
105 247 Jeff Caunce M 46 M 96 00:44:40 00:44:28
106 841 Stephen Oliver Falkirk Victoria Harriers M55 6 M 97 00:44:43 00:42:52
107 448 Barry Rimmer M50 11 M 98 00:44:44 00:43:39
108 748 Matthew Chialton M 47 M 99 00:44:48 00:44:03
109 1101 James Davidson M 48 M 100 00:44:49 00:44:43
110 1096 Cory Sandys M 49 M 101 00:44:50 00:42:56
111 119 Mr Mark Grimshaw M45 11 M 102 00:44:51 00:43:53
112 174 Matthew Gill M 50 M 103 00:44:51 00:44:09
113 504 Steven Owens Southport & Waterloo AC M 51 M 104 00:44:52 00:44:30
114 797 Phil Williams M 52 M 105 00:44:54 00:44:22
115 268 Daniel Bryden M 53 M 106 00:44:55 00:43:04
116 730 Robert Kirby M 54 M 107 00:44:55 00:44:51
117 919 Timothy P Cook M 55 M 108 00:44:56 00:43:49
118 1055 Robert Simon Wright M55 7 M 109 00:44:56 00:44:42
119 2 Stephen Firth M40 19 M 110 00:44:57 00:44:48
120 923 James Westfield M 56 M 111 00:44:58 00:43:13
121 1052 David Marsh Southport Waterloo AC M55 8 M 112 00:44:59 00:44:51
122 799 Les Pennington M50 12 M 113 00:45:00 00:44:44
123 555 Marco Pacelli M 57 M 114 00:45:01 00:44:19
124 337 Mark Redman M55 9 M 115 00:45:01 00:44:53
125 893 Tony Jones M55 10 M 116 00:45:03 00:44:46
126 815 Philip Hurst M 58 M 117 00:45:04 00:44:53
127 1014 Kathryn Sharkey Pennylanestriders F35 2 F 10 00:45:04 00:44:58
128 648 Simon Killeen M55 11 M 118 00:45:05 00:44:59
129 973 James Williams M 59 M 119 00:45:07 00:44:28
130 1074 Martin Berry Warrington ROAD Runners M40 20 M 120 00:45:07 00:45:02
131 182 Tom Manley M 60 M 121 00:45:08 00:44:54
132 578 Paul Baker M 61 M 122 00:45:09 00:44:19
133 432 David Dykes M 62 M 123 00:45:18 00:42:39
134 911 Declan Sands M 63 M 124 00:45:20 00:44:39
135 154 Nicholas Sweeney M 64 M 125 00:45:20 00:45:07
136 99 Paul Hughes M 65 M 126 00:45:23 00:44:17
137 1102 Phillip Rothwell M 66 M 127 00:45:25 00:44:50
138 1120 Stuart Harrison Penny LANE Striders M 67 M 128 00:45:33 00:44:21
139 1024 Neil Wilson M40 21 M 129 00:45:34 00:45:03
140 636 David Wood M45 12 M 130 00:45:39 00:44:54
141 549 Richard Hay M40 22 M 131 00:45:39 00:45:06
142 889 Thomas Wilson M 68 M 132 00:45:42 00:45:37
143 890 Paul Wilson M45 13 M 133 00:45:42 00:45:38
144 1124 Craig Holland M 69 M 134 00:45:46 00:45:27
145 511 David J Quinn M40 23 M 135 00:45:48 00:45:32
146 976 Sue Burke F40 3 F 11 00:45:48 00:45:37
147 243 Paul Dewhurst M50 13 M 136 00:45:51 00:45:27
148 607 David Williams M65 4 M 137 00:45:51 00:45:32
149 656 Alan Spencer Knowsley Harriers AC M55 12 M 138 00:45:54 00:45:47
150 637 Richard Hughes M 70 M 139 00:46:06 00:45:37
151 722 Paul Johnson M 71 M 140 00:46:08 00:45:51
152 379 Shane Sweeney M 72 M 141 00:46:10 00:45:30
153 868 Nick Mercer M45 14 M 142 00:46:12 00:45:35
154 781 Andrew Davies M45 15 M 143 00:46:14 00:46:07
155 301 Matthieu Tessier M 73 M 144 00:46:16 00:46:01
156 1001 Mark Nuttall M 74 M 145 00:46:16 00:46:07
157 984 Mark Lancaster M45 16 M 146 00:46:19 00:45:54
158 258 Simon Roberts M45 17 M 147 00:46:21 00:44:38
159 385 Denys Hall M 75 M 148 00:46:21 00:46:12
160 827 David Smith M55 13 M 149 00:46:23 00:46:06
161 757 Kylie Maguire ST. Helens Striders F 6 F 12 00:46:24 00:46:11
162 735 Melissa Banks F 7 F 13 00:46:25 00:46:09
163 742 Neil Cook M 76 M 150 00:46:25 00:46:13
164 446 Jose Antonio Rodrigu Clemente M40 24 M 151 00:46:28 00:46:20
165 368 Kevin Cairns M40 25 M 152 00:46:33 00:46:16
166 672 John Smith Fylde Coast Runners M40 26 M 153 00:46:36 00:46:28
167 190 David Fletcher M 77 M 154 00:46:41 00:44:00
168 885 Jake Svendsen M 78 M 155 00:46:45 00:46:01
169 447 Andrew Hudson M 79 M 156 00:46:46 00:45:48
170 680 Catherine Gibson F35 3 F 14 00:46:50 00:46:18
171 526 Daniel Guy M 80 M 157 00:46:57 00:45:57
172 79 Matt Ashton RED ROSE ROAD Runners M45 18 M 158 00:46:59 00:46:35
173 542 Alex Holt Southport Waterloo AC M 81 M 159 00:46:59 00:46:44
174 895 Kimberley Jarvis F 8 F 15 00:47:01 00:46:45
175 90 Gary Stewart M 82 M 160 00:47:04 00:46:29
176 675 Fleur Culshaw F45 1 F 16 00:47:04 00:46:38
177 903 Rob Busby M45 19 M 161 00:47:04 00:46:40
178 597 Katie Mawdsley F35 4 F 17 00:47:05 00:46:25
179 609 Matthew Ronneback M 83 M 162 00:47:06 00:45:47
180 729 Paul Roberts Helsby RC M 84 M 163 00:47:12 00:46:34
181 859 Andrew Smith M 85 M 164 00:47:12 00:46:34
182 918 Eddy Cooke TEAM Deane M 86 M 165 00:47:17 00:45:07
183 618 David Alty SWAC M 87 M 166 00:47:22 00:46:58
184 481 Adam Gallimore ST Helens Striders M45 20 M 167 00:47:26 00:47:09
185 543 Lee Waring M 88 M 168 00:47:28 00:46:20
186 1109 Thomas Clarke M45 21 M 169 00:47:29 00:46:04
187 574 Vincent Metcalfe M40 27 M 170 00:47:30 00:46:50
188 842 Daniel Waring M 89 M 171 00:47:34 00:46:26
189 658 Annmarie Williams Penny LANE Striders F45 2 F 18 00:47:37 00:47:31
190 1039 David Limbrick M50 14 M 172 00:47:48 00:47:04
191 894 Steven Watson M 90 M 173 00:47:49 00:44:05
192 1106 Laura Rose F35 5 F 19 00:47:58 00:46:53
193 70 Chris Buck M 91 M 174 00:48:00 00:47:41
194 64 Sharon Duthie F45 3 F 20 00:48:03 00:47:08
195 1032 Joseph Andrew Casterton M 92 M 175 00:48:07 00:47:01
196 969 David Moorcroft M 93 M 176 00:48:07 00:47:20
197 954 Jamie Fox M 94 M 177 00:48:09 00:47:40
198 277 Joseph Williams M 95 M 178 00:48:14 00:46:37
199 677 Alex Williams M 96 M 179 00:48:15 00:45:37
200 699 James Dolan M 97 M 180 00:48:21 00:45:41
201 854 Cathleen Casterton M 98 M 181 00:48:22 00:47:17
202 650 Stuart Isherwood Lancashire Constabulary AC M55 14 M 182 00:48:23 00:46:18
203 876 Nicholas Halksworth M40 28 M 183 00:48:24 00:45:07
204 1008 Anna Watkin Penny LANE Striders F 9 F 21 00:48:26 00:48:10
205 282 Robert King M 99 M 184 00:48:27 00:47:12
206 93 Ian Hutchinson M 100 M 185 00:48:28 00:47:50
207 1089 Anthony Ian Cunliffe M40 29 M 186 00:48:28 00:48:11
208 585 Lisa Scholes Fylde Coast Runners F35 6 F 22 00:48:29 00:46:12
209 302 Chris Mcdonnell M 101 M 187 00:48:29 00:47:28
210 943 Alex Smith M 102 M 188 00:48:29 00:47:35
211 303 Dave Mcdonnell M50 15 M 189 00:48:30 00:47:29
212 839 Lynn Lewington KHAC F45 4 F 23 00:48:30 00:48:21
213 545 Matt Byrom M 103 M 190 00:48:34 00:47:41
214 892 Aaron Michael Colbourne M 104 M 191 00:48:37 00:47:39
215 1015 John Guy Pennyl M 105 M 192 00:48:38 00:48:32
216 960 Helen Lodge Southport AND Waterloo AC F45 5 F 24 00:48:41 00:47:59
217 192 Charlotte Wright F35 7 F 25 00:48:41 00:48:24
218 189 Jay Gough M 106 M 193 00:48:43 00:46:15
219 443 Gary Allwood M 107 M 194 00:48:44 00:47:20
220 912 Rowena Doherty Blackburn ROAD Runners F40 4 F 26 00:48:45 00:47:11
221 852 Shaun Fisher M50 16 M 195 00:48:47 00:47:56
222 503 Nicola Murphy F35 8 F 27 00:48:47 00:48:24
223 538 Steve Wolski M 108 M 196 00:48:49 00:47:36
224 756 Adam Cook M 109 M 197 00:48:49 00:48:36
225 818 Keiron Lee M 110 M 198 00:48:50 00:47:18
226 717 Adam Mccooey M 111 M 199 00:48:52 00:47:53
227 391 John James Kennedy M 112 M 200 00:48:53 00:46:58
228 283 Steve Winslow M 113 M 201 00:48:53 00:48:03
229 39 Helen Holmes F 10 F 28 00:48:53 00:48:20
230 939 Billy Donnelly M45 22 M 202 00:48:54 00:48:40
231 1108 Simon Walker South Cheshire Harriers M50 17 M 203 00:48:59 00:47:58
232 660 Joanne Harrison Penny LANE Striders F 11 F 29 00:48:59 00:48:44
233 986 Neil Woods M40 30 M 204 00:49:01 00:46:55
234 465 John Davies M 114 M 205 00:49:02 00:45:48
235 700 Peter Teeling ST Helens Sriders M40 31 M 206 00:49:03 00:48:43
236 91 Colin Taylor M 115 M 207 00:49:04 00:47:59
237 75 Joanna Preston F40 5 F 30 00:49:06 00:47:57
238 614 Ashley Rowsell M 116 M 208 00:49:10 00:47:24
239 1090 Jon Bilsborough M 117 M 209 00:49:12 00:48:39
240 836 Robert Gower M45 23 M 210 00:49:18 00:48:59
241 812 Thomas Clarke Mossley HILL M60 5 M 211 00:49:19 00:48:19
242 325 Chris Duffy M40 32 M 212 00:49:20 00:48:16
243 693 Simon Wilson M40 33 M 213 00:49:24 00:48:47
244 739 Mark Nicholls M45 24 M 214 00:49:25 00:49:05
245 405 Nick Smith M40 34 M 215 00:49:31 00:49:08
246 556 Steven Smith M40 35 M 216 00:49:32 00:48:50
247 46 Maddalena Capp F45 6 F 31 00:49:33 00:47:43
248 1066 Tony Dickinson Kirkby Milers M45 25 M 217 00:49:33 00:48:18
249 760 Mal Taylor Penny LANE Striders M40 36 M 218 00:49:33 00:49:07
250 961 Gabrielle O'Gara PENNY LANE STRIDERS M 118 M 219 00:49:33 00:49:07
251 740 Chris Gray M 119 M 220 00:49:34 00:47:12
252 564 Thomas Wainwright M 120 M 221 00:49:35 00:46:56
253 571 Stuart James Mollekin M55 15 M 222 00:49:36 00:49:28
254 186 Benjamin Waite M 121 M 223 00:49:38 00:47:35
255 946 Fiona Steele F 12 F 32 00:49:38 00:49:06
256 31 Daren Guest M45 26 M 224 00:49:39 00:48:31
257 350 Gerard Young M45 27 M 225 00:49:42 00:48:54
258 886 Rob Howells M 122 M 226 00:49:43 00:49:07
259 834 Sion Osullivan M 123 M 227 00:49:44 00:49:34
260 214 Philip Worsley M50 18 M 228 00:49:47 00:49:29
261 681 Andrew Sealeaf M 124 M 229 00:49:49 00:48:33
262 40 Robert Mcbretney M40 37 M 230 00:49:49 00:48:44
263 746 Ben Crook M 125 M 231 00:49:50 00:48:03
264 738 Kate Wozniak F 13 F 33 00:49:57 00:49:32
265 858 Bob Fleetwood M55 16 M 232 00:49:59 00:48:18
266 752 Joe Sate M60 6 M 233 00:49:59 00:49:02
267 63 Mark Duthie M45 28 M 234 00:49:59 00:49:04
268 140 Steven Nicholson M 126 M 235 00:50:00 00:47:39
269 262 Peter Hamlett Knowsley Harriers AC M45 29 M 236 00:50:00 00:49:27
270 60 Darren Seeney M45 30 M 237 00:50:01 00:47:29
271 964 Alan Lindsay M45 31 M 238 00:50:01 00:48:52
272 339 Nicola Stanley M40 38 M 239 00:50:02 00:49:03
273 741 Jean Mitchell SKELMERSDALE BOUNDARY HARRIERS F65+ 1 F 34 00:50:02 00:49:46
274 991 Julie Stickland F40 6 F 35 00:50:03 00:49:32
275 616 Philip Gerrard M 127 M 240 00:50:07 00:48:14
276 972 David Mortimer M40 39 M 241 00:50:09 00:49:31
277 477 Sara Lang F35 9 F 36 00:50:12 00:49:00
278 884 Jan Lyall F55 1 F 37 00:50:16 00:49:54
279 957 Joyce Griffiths F55 2 F 38 00:50:20 00:50:09
280 369 Lou Gonthier F35 10 F 39 00:50:21 00:50:01
281 947 Geoff Halliday M40 40 M 242 00:50:23 00:48:27
282 455 Andrew Bridson M 128 M 243 00:50:25 00:48:10
283 212 Clinton Judge M45 32 M 244 00:50:26 00:50:07
284 993 Edward Fitzhenry M65 5 M 245 00:50:29 00:50:09
285 1071 James Birchall M 129 M 246 00:50:29 00:50:17
286 592 Jack Moore M 130 M 247 00:50:30 00:50:18
287 586 Ian Moran Vegan Runners M50 19 M 248 00:50:31 00:49:29
288 995 Al Mclean M 131 M 249 00:50:35 00:49:38
289 1059 Martin Hunt M45 33 M 250 00:50:38 00:49:27
290 819 Faz Mcdonald M 132 M 251 00:50:38 00:49:33
291 902 Louise Busby F40 7 F 40 00:50:40 00:49:52
292 469 Lucy O'connor Southport AND Waterloo F 14 F 41 00:50:40 00:50:00
293 900 David Coffey M 133 M 252 00:50:44 00:49:47
294 522 Alex Davies M40 41 M 253 00:50:45 00:48:37
295 18 Lee Durkin Fylde Coast Runners M 134 M 254 00:50:53 00:50:28
296 259 Mark Blake M55 17 M 255 00:50:56 00:49:14
297 127 Elaine Hughes F45 7 F 42 00:50:57 00:49:40
298 270 Jonathon Quinn M 135 M 256 00:50:59 00:49:12
299 1057 Tim Boyd M 136 M 257 00:50:59 00:49:48
300 286 Andrew Mccracken M 137 M 258 00:51:00 00:49:53
301 731 Jon Trubshaw M50 20 M 259 00:51:01 00:50:12
302 498 Ant Cassidy Mossley HILL AC M40 42 M 260 00:51:02 00:49:59
303 428 John Diggle M 138 M 261 00:51:05 00:48:53
304 630 Jonathan Gore Fyle Coast Runners M40 43 M 262 00:51:08 00:49:03
305 1083 Jade Booth F 15 F 43 00:51:09 00:50:23
306 791 James Lawson M 139 M 263 00:51:09 00:50:50
307 591 Neil Braithwaite Penny LANE Striders M 140 M 264 00:51:11 00:48:31
308 529 Matthew Wilkinson M 141 M 265 00:51:11 00:49:33
309 104 Sarah Parkinson F35 11 F 44 00:51:11 00:50:21
310 605 Phil Wright M50 21 M 266 00:51:15 00:50:13
311 535 Will Cowburn M65 6 M 267 00:51:16 00:50:37
312 666 Nadeem Aurangzeb M45 34 M 268 00:51:17 00:48:06
313 389 Bernard Brown M50 22 M 269 00:51:18 00:50:08
314 467 Gerard Wilson M50 23 M 270 00:51:23 00:50:31
315 1069 Darren Toal M 142 M 271 00:51:23 00:51:05
316 994 Derek G Woolley M65 7 M 272 00:51:27 00:50:49
317 766 Alan Lewis M50 24 M 273 00:51:28 00:51:09
318 1060 Scott Montgomery M 143 M 274 00:51:31 00:51:17
319 188 Nicholas Stanley Mccole M40 44 M 275 00:51:32 00:51:18
320 679 Graham Maguire Fylde Coast Runners M50 25 M 276 00:51:35 00:50:33
321 181 Helen Manley F 16 F 45 00:51:36 00:50:17
322 800 Adam Smith M 144 M 277 00:51:37 00:50:44
323 860 Rob Lowther Southport Waterloo M40 45 M 278 00:51:38 00:51:13
324 464 Paul Haydock M 145 M 279 00:51:40 00:48:55
325 1031 Paul Ralston M45 35 M 280 00:51:42 00:49:48
326 588 Robert Lewis M 146 M 281 00:51:43 00:49:47
327 203 Frances Smith F 17 F 46 00:51:43 00:50:24
328 1117 Timothy Freer M50 26 M 282 00:51:45 00:51:16
329 626 Richard Duncan Fylde Coast Rynners M 147 M 283 00:51:47 00:51:03
330 450 Bernarde Michael Bell Southport AND Waterloo AC M50 27 M 284 00:51:49 00:49:35
331 753 Corey Spence M 148 M 285 00:51:50 00:50:51
332 704 Ian Roberts M45 36 M 286 00:51:51 00:50:00
333 109 Ian Mitchell M 149 M 287 00:51:53 00:50:07
334 587 Tom Guy M 150 M 288 00:51:53 00:50:52
335 463 Gavin Sharpe M 151 M 289 00:51:54 00:49:14
336 782 Daniel Hains M45 37 M 290 00:51:54 00:50:58
337 761 David Hilton M 152 M 291 00:51:57 00:49:47
338 383 Karen Joynson Gateshead Harriers & AC F40 8 F 47 00:51:59 00:51:39
339 831 Gary Benson M 153 M 292 00:52:02 00:51:49
340 856 Ian Benson M 154 M 293 00:52:02 00:51:49
341 785 Paul Sexton M 155 M 294 00:52:06 00:50:09
342 141 Mark Allcock M40 46 M 295 00:52:08 00:51:27
343 1123 Jon Windle Penny LANE Striders M40 47 M 296 00:52:09 00:51:53
344 136 Keith William Peacock NONE M 156 M 297 00:52:10 00:50:37
345 1127 Katie Cunliffe Knowsley Harriers AC F 18 F 48 00:52:12 00:51:04
346 811 Colin Sefton Mossley HILL M55 18 M 298 00:52:12 00:51:13
347 904 Terry Long PENNY LANE STRIDERS M60 7 M 299 00:52:13 00:50:57
348 429 Sue Stewart Southport Waterloo F65+ 2 F 49 00:52:13 00:51:32
349 737 Paul Lawton M 157 M 300 00:52:14 00:52:02
350 688 Sue Stockley F45 8 F 50 00:52:16 00:51:28
351 783 George Guest M 158 M 301 00:52:17 00:51:25
352 310 Stephen Horan M55 19 M 302 00:52:20 00:50:41
353 599 Sammy Bourhill F35 12 F 51 00:52:26 00:50:26
354 619 Carmel Malley F55 3 F 52 00:52:29 00:52:16
355 315 Maurice Robinson M40 48 M 303 00:52:31 00:50:43
356 1013 Andrew Wylie M55 20 M 304 00:52:33 00:51:58
357 513 Guy Holden M50 28 M 305 00:52:39 00:51:52
358 914 Andrew Horwood-Mooney M 159 M 306 00:52:41 00:49:57
359 77 David Waite M50 29 M 307 00:52:42 00:50:39
360 218 Paul Rainford M45 38 M 308 00:52:44 00:50:28
361 865 Jonathan Watkin M50 30 M 309 00:52:45 00:52:19
362 925 Tim Parry M 160 M 310 00:52:56 00:51:41
363 273 Christopher Brookes M 161 M 311 00:52:57 00:49:39
364 274 Sara Brookes F35 13 F 53 00:52:58 00:49:38
365 475 Michael Mcgrady M 162 M 312 00:53:02 00:52:27
366 473 Stephen Mcgrath M40 49 M 313 00:53:05 00:49:48
367 293 Jennifer Osullivan Kirkby Milers F 19 F 54 00:53:06 00:51:49
368 840 Yasmin Wentworth F 20 F 55 00:53:08 00:51:36
369 803 Christian Laithwaite M 163 M 314 00:53:11 00:51:27
370 601 James Smithers M 164 M 315 00:53:12 00:50:43
371 649 Gareth Armstrong M 165 M 316 00:53:12 00:51:04
372 257 Andrew Hillsden M45 39 M 317 00:53:12 00:51:30
373 916 David Orrell M50 31 M 318 00:53:12 00:52:54
374 698 Daniel Every M60 8 M 319 00:53:13 00:51:48
375 615 Gayle Gerrard F40 9 F 56 00:53:15 00:51:21
376 55 Alan Boyle M60 9 M 320 00:53:19 00:52:23
377 575 Mike Clow M45 40 M 321 00:53:21 00:51:29
378 22 Angie Kirkham Wesham ROAD Runners F45 9 F 57 00:53:25 00:52:54
379 913 Sinead Ferguson SALE Harriers Manchester F40 10 F 58 00:53:28 00:51:46
380 678 Gary Wintersgill M40 50 M 322 00:53:30 00:52:04
381 483 Steve Street M45 41 M 323 00:53:31 00:52:39
382 294 John Barr M65 8 M 324 00:53:31 00:53:14
383 643 Danielle Pemberton F40 11 F 59 00:53:34 00:53:17
384 289 Richard Moore M 166 M 325 00:53:35 00:52:32
385 1022 Michael Durkin M40 51 M 326 00:53:36 00:52:02
386 1110 Helen Kelsall F35 14 F 60 00:53:43 00:53:37
387 340 Lee Anthony Johnston M40 52 M 327 00:53:52 00:52:54
388 431 Colin Rowe M45 42 M 328 00:53:54 00:52:15
389 1072 Bhavna Mistry Kirkby Milers F40 12 F 61 00:53:56 00:52:38
390 485 Rachel Hurst F 21 F 62 00:53:56 00:53:06
391 653 Owen Darby M45 43 M 329 00:53:59 00:52:15
392 928 Andrew Hull M55 21 M 330 00:53:59 00:52:54
393 452 Helen Lloyd F40 13 F 63 00:54:00 00:53:21
394 590 Ian Moffatt M40 53 M 331 00:54:03 00:53:15
395 674 Lee Smethurst M 167 M 332 00:54:03 00:53:16
396 754 Judith Greenwood Fylde Coast Runners F45 10 F 64 00:54:09 00:52:03
397 1067 Amanda Holman Kirkby Milers F40 14 F 65 00:54:12 00:52:49
398 122 Lisa Ohare F35 15 F 66 00:54:12 00:53:02
399 1064 Brian Fitzhenry KIRKBY MILERS M45 44 M 333 00:54:17 00:53:00
400 317 Daniel Nicolson M 168 M 334 00:54:18 00:53:09
401 967 Simon Fellows M 169 M 335 00:54:21 00:54:11
402 163 Tom Baker M 170 M 336 00:54:22 00:53:13
403 288 Mikki Mcmillan F35 16 F 67 00:54:23 00:52:26
404 24 Mary Keane F35 17 F 68 00:54:24 00:54:04
405 1033 Paul Cannavan M 171 M 337 00:54:26 00:52:15
406 123 Doug Mckeever M 172 M 338 00:54:29 00:53:18
407 393 Victoria Burrows F 22 F 69 00:54:30 00:52:55
408 723 Gill Mckenna F40 15 F 70 00:54:30 00:53:39
409 1004 Paul Cartwright M40 54 M 339 00:54:31 00:53:00
410 1105 Stephen Oakes M40 55 M 340 00:54:32 00:51:56
411 850 Neil Holmes M 173 M 341 00:54:33 00:52:24
412 35 Paul Cheetham M40 56 M 342 00:54:34 00:52:25
413 755 Andy Lythgor M45 45 M 343 00:54:35 00:52:15
414 866 Lindsey Muir F50 2 F 71 00:54:37 00:54:10
415 965 Darren Anthony Street M50 32 M 344 00:54:39 00:54:39
416 1097 Ian Humphreys M45 46 M 345 00:54:40 00:52:42
417 318 Heather Maria Goadsby Southport Waterloo AC F50 3 F 72 00:54:43 00:54:24
418 779 Alice Mccoy F 23 F 73 00:54:46 00:53:47
419 521 Eddie Webster M40 57 M 346 00:54:47 00:52:31
420 408 Alan Appleton M55 22 M 347 00:54:49 00:53:30
421 103 Thomas Parkinson M 174 M 348 00:54:50 00:54:00
422 509 Neil Scott Robinson M40 58 M 349 00:54:50 00:54:02
423 237 Alex Hardman M 175 M 350 00:54:51 00:54:06
424 331 Sandor Benkovics M 176 M 351 00:54:52 00:53:44
425 1020 Catherine Mcelhinney SOUTHPORT & WATERLOO ATHLETICS CLUB F40 16 F 74 00:55:01 00:53:20
426 177 Phyllis Pratt F 24 F 75 00:55:02 00:52:36
427 1003 Anna Green F35 18 F 76 00:55:04 00:53:32
428 958 Michael Williams R/Dale M50 33 M 352 00:55:04 00:54:29
429 492 Keith Beard M55 23 M 353 00:55:05 00:51:43
430 654 David Paterson M 177 M 354 00:55:05 00:52:55
431 1028 Wendy Roberts F45 11 F 77 00:55:05 00:54:21
432 685 Chris Swift M 178 M 355 00:55:07 00:53:22
433 360 Gary Eales M 179 M 356 00:55:08 00:53:58
434 875 Marcos Garcia Viano Mersey TRI M 180 M 357 00:55:08 00:54:22
435 1093 Steve Singleton M40 59 M 358 00:55:10 00:53:21
436 1092 Louisa Singleton F40 17 F 78 00:55:10 00:53:21
437 89 Allie Card F 25 F 79 00:55:11 00:54:35
438 373 Jon Phillips M 181 M 359 00:55:12 00:53:40
439 201 Adele Jones F35 19 F 80 00:55:16 00:54:49
440 970 Joe Phelan M 182 M 360 00:55:25 00:54:01
441 358 Robert Blease KIRKBY MILERS M50 34 M 361 00:55:27 00:53:59
442 734 Ali Cross F35 20 F 81 00:55:29 00:54:12
443 495 Jon Higham M40 60 M 362 00:55:32 00:54:11
444 532 Steve Edwards M45 47 M 363 00:55:45 00:53:12
445 762 Matt Calderbank M40 61 M 364 00:55:46 00:55:04
446 955 Joanne Shaw F35 21 F 82 00:55:46 00:55:16
447 403 Mark Barnes M40 62 M 365 00:55:51 00:53:01
448 58 Claire Meadows Penny LANE Striders F45 12 F 83 00:55:52 00:55:37
449 242 Ian Milburn M 183 M 366 00:55:53 00:54:01
450 169 Paul Lee M 184 M 367 00:55:54 00:53:31
451 999 Rachel Pimblett F40 18 F 84 00:55:57 00:52:52
452 84 Billy So M45 48 M 368 00:55:57 00:53:47
453 822 Isabel Parrilla F 26 F 85 00:56:01 00:54:44
454 845 Geoff Hawkins M50 35 M 369 00:56:01 00:54:49
455 823 Santos Cejudo M 185 M 370 00:56:02 00:54:43
456 171 Sue Fazakerley F50 4 F 86 00:56:02 00:55:10
457 777 Emma Carlton F40 19 F 87 00:56:03 00:55:30
458 789 Peter Turnbull M45 49 M 371 00:56:07 00:54:45
459 807 Robin Foster M50 36 M 372 00:56:12 00:53:53
460 1076 Hazel Mcmanus F55 4 F 88 00:56:14 00:54:13
461 953 Juliette Mcmahon F35 22 F 89 00:56:15 00:55:28
462 874 Gemma King F 27 F 90 00:56:17 00:55:26
463 415 Matthew Heywood M 186 M 373 00:56:20 00:52:52
464 561 Paula Smith WIRRAL AC F45 13 F 91 00:56:21 00:55:01
465 281 Katy Sealeaf F 28 F 92 00:56:24 00:55:07
466 34 Robert Moss M55 24 M 374 00:56:25 00:54:29
467 825 Stephen Hill M60 10 M 375 00:56:25 00:54:39
468 548 Rob Lawler M40 63 M 376 00:56:26 00:54:07
469 14 Jodie Kirwan M 187 M 377 00:56:27 00:55:46
470 1027 Kerry Lynch Knowsley Harriers F 29 F 93 00:56:28 00:54:29
471 514 Vivienne Martin F55 5 F 94 00:56:33 00:53:36
472 170 Daniel Hamer M 188 M 378 00:56:35 00:54:18
473 16 Andy White M50 37 M 379 00:56:35 00:54:28
474 438 Paul Blackledge M50 38 M 380 00:56:36 00:54:54
475 1111 Ross Laws M 189 M 381 00:56:38 00:54:51
476 941 David Sayle Harrison M 190 M 382 00:56:38 00:56:17
477 989 Tony Speight M 191 M 383 00:56:39 00:53:07
478 676 Rachel Carter Hyde Village Striders F45 14 F 95 00:56:42 00:56:12
479 9 Robert Andrews M 192 M 384 00:56:42 00:56:24
480 843 Paul Underwood M 193 M 385 00:56:43 00:54:07
481 164 Laura Bevan F 30 F 96 00:56:46 00:55:49
482 1019 David Holden M45 50 M 386 00:56:47 00:54:53
483 222 Andy Marston M 194 M 387 00:56:48 00:53:58
484 702 Ian Palfrey Preston Harriers M 195 M 388 00:56:49 00:54:49
485 711 Andrew Watkinson M 196 M 389 00:56:49 00:54:49
486 328 Sarah Joyce F40 20 F 97 00:56:50 00:53:36
487 238 Sue Walters F55 6 F 98 00:56:50 00:56:07
488 937 Gareth Mcdonnell M 197 M 390 00:56:53 00:56:05
489 101 Carole Bailey Fylde Coast Runners F40 21 F 99 00:56:54 00:56:30
490 942 David Harrison M60 11 M 391 00:56:54 00:56:32
491 86 Jon Allars M 198 M 392 00:56:58 00:54:18
492 106 Jose Serpa M50 39 M 393 00:56:59 00:53:31
493 573 Ella Rose Gibbons F 31 F 100 00:56:59 00:56:34
494 330 Zuzana Telepovska F 32 F 101 00:57:01 00:55:53
495 665 Paul Leahair M 199 M 394 00:57:04 00:54:15
496 577 Matthew Hicks M 200 M 395 00:57:06 00:55:59
497 696 Tot Williamson M40 64 M 396 00:57:08 00:55:48
498 747 Laura Crook F 33 F 102 00:57:09 00:55:22
499 462 Phillip Howells Tewkesbury AC M65 9 M 397 00:57:09 00:55:47
500 478 Sarah Ingram F 34 F 103 00:57:11 00:55:14
501 441 Keith Marsden Wallasey AC M55 25 M 398 00:57:11 00:55:50
502 38 Charlotte Nixon F 35 F 104 00:57:12 00:55:38
503 705 Kirsty Costa F35 23 F 105 00:57:13 00:56:12
504 11 Glennis Hillier HYDE VILLAGE STRIDERS F65+ 3 F 106 00:57:13 00:56:42
505 267 Sarah Pierce F40 22 F 107 00:57:14 00:55:22
506 25 Gemma Hodgson F 36 F 108 00:57:15 00:56:56
507 1126 Andy Kimpton M 201 M 399 00:57:19 00:54:44
508 1080 Michelle Bird Liverpool Running CLUB F40 23 F 109 00:57:19 00:56:37
509 557 Emma Stevens F 37 F 110 00:57:23 00:55:08
510 772 John Simpkin M50 40 M 400 00:57:23 00:57:12
511 771 Zoe Simpkin F40 24 F 111 00:57:24 00:57:12
512 638 Richard Howgego M55 26 M 401 00:57:25 00:56:17
513 817 Pearse Mcdonagh M45 51 M 402 00:57:26 00:55:05
514 240 Danielle Mason F 38 F 112 00:57:28 00:56:45
515 606 Joanna Kurp Fylde Coast Runners F 39 F 113 00:57:28 00:57:02
516 151 Angela Gahagan Northern VETS AC F60 1 F 114 00:57:30 00:56:15
517 275 Richard Atack M40 65 M 403 00:57:32 00:56:01
518 1000 Jackie Murphy F45 15 F 115 00:57:34 00:54:29
519 147 Alison Hendry F45 16 F 116 00:57:35 00:54:57
520 83 Alan Clarey Mosley HILL A C M60 12 M 404 00:57:39 00:55:57
521 297 Steven Pike M60 13 M 405 00:57:42 00:54:46
522 959 Andrew Amos M 202 M 406 00:57:49 00:56:32
523 744 Bethany Moakes F 40 F 117 00:57:51 00:56:00
524 1012 Claire Rushton F40 25 F 118 00:57:54 00:57:19
525 775 Peter Meadows M50 41 M 407 00:57:55 00:57:13
526 172 Debs Chapman F35 24 F 119 00:57:58 00:57:31
527 173 James Chapman M 203 M 408 00:57:59 00:57:31
528 563 Andrew Hutchinson M 204 M 409 00:58:03 00:54:37
529 1054 Rachel Fletcher F40 26 F 120 00:58:05 00:56:35
530 494 Gavin Sykes M 205 M 410 00:58:06 00:54:53
531 399 Benjamin Turner M 206 M 411 00:58:16 00:57:24
532 897 Ben Gibson JOG RUNcorn M40 66 M 412 00:58:19 00:56:32
533 1010 Linda Shields F 41 F 121 00:58:23 00:57:44
534 690 John Dillon M 207 M 413 00:58:30 00:56:40
535 829 Lee-Ann Galway F 42 F 122 00:58:33 00:55:19
536 232 Sarah Griffiths F 43 F 123 00:58:36 00:55:51
537 962 Rachel Midgley F40 27 F 124 00:58:39 00:56:02
538 1087 Nicola Holloway F40 28 F 125 00:58:39 00:56:02
539 847 Samantha Thompson M 208 M 414 00:58:40 00:56:31
540 1034 Joanne Edwards F 44 F 126 00:58:40 00:57:50
541 279 Stephanie Howard F 45 F 127 00:58:44 00:57:39
542 934 Matthew Waterhouse M 209 M 415 00:58:46 00:56:44
543 505 Ewa Dluszczakowska F35 25 F 128 00:58:46 00:56:48
544 407 Cara Leach F35 26 F 129 00:58:46 00:57:50
545 621 Daniel Taylor M 210 M 416 00:58:47 00:56:02
546 915 Kerry Lawson F 46 F 130 00:58:47 00:56:03
547 1077 Susan Mcmanus F55 7 F 131 00:58:49 00:56:47
548 179 Joanne Carr F35 27 F 132 00:58:51 00:58:36
549 265 Angela Joyce F60 2 F 133 00:58:52 00:58:12
550 219 Shaun Summerfield M 211 M 417 00:58:52 00:58:29
551 687 Graham Padget SALE HARRIERS M70+ 1 M 418 00:58:56 00:57:11
552 552 Jane Blacklin Southport & Waterloo AC F55 8 F 134 00:58:58 00:58:16
553 345 Emma Hopwood Southport Waterloo AC M 212 M 419 00:59:00 00:58:11
554 598 Irma Kolego F 47 F 135 00:59:00 00:58:15
555 386 Paul Seton M50 42 M 420 00:59:04 00:57:26
556 165 Dom Simpson M40 67 M 421 00:59:05 00:58:35
557 909 Paul Kennedy M40 68 M 422 00:59:05 00:58:46
558 792 Simon Dumencic M 213 M 423 00:59:05 00:58:55
559 933 Tony Scott M45 52 M 424 00:59:06 00:55:36
560 899 Livia Sevcikova F 48 F 136 00:59:07 00:55:37
561 17 Bryan Allen M40 69 M 425 00:59:07 00:56:46
562 155 Michael Sweeney M45 53 M 426 00:59:07 00:58:55
563 479 Joanne Finch F40 29 F 137 00:59:08 00:57:13
564 924 Mick O'brien Knowsley Harriers A.C. M45 54 M 427 00:59:08 00:57:58
565 544 Alison Watkinson F50 5 F 138 00:59:10 00:56:28
566 329 Joanna Vincent F45 17 F 139 00:59:12 00:55:58
567 251 Denise Forster F50 6 F 140 00:59:19 00:58:28
568 15 Ellie-Jayne Ireland F35 28 F 141 00:59:21 00:58:40
569 395 Kevin Brooks M40 70 M 428 00:59:23 00:57:26
570 185 John Harris M40 71 M 429 00:59:25 00:57:52
571 982 Derek Ralphs M50 43 M 430 00:59:26 00:56:53
572 135 Keith Peacock Penny LANE Striders M55 27 M 431 00:59:26 00:56:55
573 248 Stephen Markham M55 28 M 432 00:59:26 00:58:24
574 233 Barry Ryder Skelmersdale Boundary Harriers M 214 M 433 00:59:27 00:56:53
575 927 Les Jackson M45 55 M 434 00:59:27 00:56:55
576 891 Stan Cottier Liverpool Running CLUB M65 10 M 435 00:59:27 00:56:56
577 1068 Sarah-Jane Carroll KIRKBY MILERS F 49 F 142 00:59:27 00:58:05
578 209 Harriet Fisher F 50 F 143 00:59:28 00:56:46
579 295 Julie Marsden F40 30 F 144 00:59:33 00:58:48
580 1084 Ann Highton F50 7 F 145 00:59:40 00:58:27
581 1042 Chrisopher Clarke NONE M 215 M 436 00:59:40 00:58:38
582 285 Michelle Patterson F 51 F 146 00:59:43 00:57:44
583 617 Jane Savage F 52 F 147 00:59:43 00:57:52
584 951 John Ellis M50 44 M 437 00:59:49 00:58:25
585 1062 Elizabeth Shaheir F40 31 F 148 00:59:50 00:57:34
586 979 Stephen Sanderson M50 45 M 438 00:59:50 00:58:24
587 950 Lisa Jackson F40 32 F 149 00:59:50 00:58:29
588 794 Joanne Rishworth F35 29 F 150 00:59:51 00:57:34
589 1045 Neil Cassin M40 72 M 439 00:59:52 00:58:43
590 166 Karen English F45 18 F 151 00:59:52 00:59:42
591 223 Victoria Mountford F 53 F 152 00:59:54 00:57:07
592 565 Nadine Shanahan F 54 F 153 00:59:56 00:57:16
593 62 Gill Holden CITY OF HULL F55 9 F 154 00:59:57 00:59:46
594 269 Andrew Killcross M40 73 M 440 00:59:58 00:57:40
595 1017 Anna Smith F40 33 F 155 00:59:59 00:58:22
596 608 Kate Marie Baggaley M40 74 M 441 00:59:59 00:58:23
597 718 Kate Marie Baggaley F40 34 F 156 00:59:59 00:58:23
598 74 Peter David M65 11 M 442 00:59:59 00:59:21
599 459 Sarah Campbell F35 30 F 157 01:00:02 00:59:23
600 745 Rebecca Moughtin F 55 F 158 01:00:02 00:59:44
601 1037 Felicity Rankin F 56 F 159 01:00:03 00:56:51
602 1073 Millie Karn F 57 F 160 01:00:03 00:56:51
603 411 Hannah Bellusci F 58 F 161 01:00:04 00:58:49
604 228 Phil Horan M 216 M 443 01:00:14 00:58:35
605 778 Stephen Bartrupe M 217 M 444 01:00:15 00:59:42
606 442 Louise Marsden Wallasey AC F 59 F 162 01:00:18 00:58:58
607 945 Sarah Young F55 10 F 163 01:00:19 00:57:34
608 139 Ged Sanchez M40 75 M 445 01:00:19 00:58:03
609 19 Helen Davies M50 46 M 446 01:00:20 00:57:16
610 260 John Topping M55 29 M 447 01:00:23 00:58:41
611 668 David Wilkinson RED ROSE M50 47 M 448 01:00:26 00:59:15
612 963 Dominique Crompton LYMM Runners F 60 F 164 01:00:28 00:58:28
613 36 John Bramwell M40 76 M 449 01:00:29 00:58:18
614 1125 Susie Berry F 61 F 165 01:00:30 00:59:26
615 558 Dita Ciemena F 62 F 166 01:00:32 00:57:47
616 768 John Evans M55 30 M 450 01:00:32 00:58:24
617 838 Jon Naughton M 218 M 451 01:00:33 00:57:58
618 355 Matthew Barton M 219 M 452 01:00:37 00:59:51
619 1099 Chris Hewitt M 220 M 453 01:00:39 00:57:46
620 1100 Christian Verite M 221 M 454 01:00:39 00:57:47
621 41 David Casey M 222 M 455 01:00:39 00:58:39
622 639 Alistair Robbie M55 31 M 456 01:00:41 01:00:08
623 377 Ronald Thornton M70+ 2 M 457 01:00:45 00:58:55
624 1002 Paul Blane M 223 M 458 01:00:47 00:57:28
625 784 Angela Golland F35 31 F 167 01:00:48 00:58:52
626 985 Rachel Mairs Liverpool Running CLUB F 63 F 168 01:00:51 00:58:25
627 980 Helen Ross F35 32 F 169 01:00:53 00:58:32
628 640 Michelle Rudd F 64 F 170 01:00:54 00:58:40
629 604 Steve Clarke M60 14 M 459 01:00:58 00:59:16
630 390 Stephen Leddy M50 48 M 460 01:00:59 00:59:21
631 76 Mike Melia M55 32 M 461 01:01:00 00:59:25
632 230 Babalola Adejumo M40 77 M 462 01:01:00 01:00:15
633 382 Jane Mullinder F45 19 F 171 01:01:01 00:59:23
634 510 Chris Stevenson M50 49 M 463 01:01:05 00:57:52
635 541 Sam Muir F45 20 F 172 01:01:07 00:58:38
636 236 John Swain M 224 M 464 01:01:12 00:58:19
637 977 Maureen Hearn F40 35 F 173 01:01:17 01:00:20
638 1030 Catherine Unsworth F 65 F 174 01:01:22 01:00:51
639 1029 John Jones M50 50 M 465 01:01:22 01:00:51
640 235 Andrew Bisby M45 56 M 466 01:01:29 00:58:56
641 445 Matthew Claxton M 225 M 467 01:01:32 00:59:04
642 430 Adam Coats M 226 M 468 01:01:35 00:58:56
643 887 John Rothwell M65 12 M 469 01:01:42 01:01:04
644 888 Rob Rothwell M 227 M 470 01:01:42 01:01:05
645 773 Margaret Butler F60 3 F 175 01:01:43 00:59:30
646 460 Russell Sephton M 228 M 471 01:01:44 00:58:24
647 652 Diana Caldwell F50 8 F 176 01:01:47 01:00:56
648 763 Graham Devine M 229 M 472 01:01:48 01:01:16
649 392 Abigail Burrows F 66 F 177 01:01:50 01:00:15
650 66 Andrew Smith M40 78 M 473 01:01:50 01:00:19
651 67 Joanne Smith F 67 F 178 01:01:50 01:00:20
652 536 Natalie Abram F 68 F 179 01:01:52 00:59:54
653 703 Jayne Hamilton F45 21 F 180 01:01:54 01:00:02
654 627 Matt Richardson M 230 M 474 01:02:02 00:59:01
655 673 Keith Rushton M45 57 M 475 01:02:04 00:59:23
656 710 Karen Jones F40 36 F 181 01:02:05 01:01:36
657 434 Louise Bentley F45 22 F 182 01:02:07 01:00:11
658 195 John Lawler M55 33 M 476 01:02:12 00:59:43
659 384 Kevin Christian M55 34 M 477 01:02:21 01:02:00
660 833 Sara Osullivan F35 33 F 183 01:02:21 01:02:11
661 821 John Wilkinson M55 35 M 478 01:02:21 01:02:11
662 997 Paul Newsome M 231 M 479 01:02:23 00:58:52
663 712 Kym Fairclough M 232 M 480 01:02:23 00:59:15
664 651 Shelby Williams Lancashire Constabulary AC F40 37 F 184 01:02:24 01:00:16
665 1006 Cheska Hales F 69 F 185 01:02:24 01:00:23
666 713 Susan Porter M50 51 M 481 01:02:28 00:59:19
667 790 Martin Kingham M70+ 3 M 482 01:02:29 01:02:19
668 634 Jessica Halksworth F35 34 F 186 01:02:32 00:59:15
669 246 Susan Williams F45 23 F 187 01:02:34 00:59:08
670 816 Sarah Jeory F40 38 F 188 01:02:34 01:00:16
671 364 Paula Cox F45 24 F 189 01:02:36 01:02:04
672 1023 Caeryn Collins F40 39 F 190 01:02:39 01:02:04
673 603 Emma Joinson Fylde Coast Runners F 70 F 191 01:02:47 01:00:41
674 102 Louise Watson F 71 F 192 01:02:50 01:01:31
675 336 Michael Morton M45 58 M 483 01:02:50 01:01:32
676 896 Brandon Lee Webb M 233 M 484 01:02:50 01:01:52
677 56 Les Stagg M45 59 M 485 01:02:51 01:01:11
678 547 Justine Dench F 72 F 193 01:02:52 00:59:25
679 356 Nanette Waters F35 35 F 194 01:02:59 01:02:13
680 221 Phillip Todd M40 79 M 486 01:03:02 01:02:02
681 250 Chris Forster M55 36 M 487 01:03:03 01:02:12
682 1121 Joanne Bradford F35 36 F 195 01:03:05 01:00:22
683 931 Matt Morgan M 234 M 488 01:03:07 01:00:04
684 338 Lorrain Wanless F45 25 F 196 01:03:15 01:01:36
685 32 Helen Guest F40 40 F 197 01:03:18 01:02:11
686 321 Craig Kitching M40 80 M 489 01:03:19 01:00:39
687 517 Nikolaos Papageorgiadis M 235 M 490 01:03:22 01:01:18
688 518 Monika Schommer F 73 F 198 01:03:22 01:01:18
689 425 John O'Sullivan M50 52 M 491 01:03:22 01:02:29
690 153 Simon Wall M45 60 M 492 01:03:26 01:00:15
691 152 Stephanie Macnab F40 41 F 199 01:03:26 01:00:16
692 863 Lindsey Wilson F 74 F 200 01:03:29 01:01:59
693 862 Jason Wilson M 236 M 493 01:03:29 01:01:59
694 611 Robert Hill M55 37 M 494 01:03:32 01:01:02
695 490 Tim Ablett M40 81 M 495 01:03:32 01:01:43
696 1038 Peter Evans Merseytri M 237 M 496 01:03:52 01:00:46
697 697 Marie Shaw F40 42 F 201 01:03:53 01:03:09
698 524 David Rudd M55 38 M 497 01:03:54 01:01:15
699 1051 Geoffrey Banning Skelmersdale Harriers M 238 M 498 01:03:54 01:01:16
700 1050 Julia Carr Skelmersdale Harriers F 75 F 202 01:03:54 01:01:16
701 381 Caroline Kessler F50 9 F 203 01:03:55 01:01:39
702 118 Laura Nelson F 76 F 204 01:03:57 01:01:06
703 520 Adele Cunliffe F45 26 F 205 01:03:57 01:03:44
704 519 Paul Cunliffe M45 61 M 499 01:03:57 01:03:44
705 205 Cheryl Speight F40 43 F 206 01:04:01 01:03:08
706 810 Danika Fyles M 239 M 500 01:04:03 01:01:51
707 898 Katie Szostak F 77 F 207 01:04:03 01:01:51
708 45 Joanne Bibby M 240 M 501 01:04:04 01:00:49
709 540 Phil Muir M45 62 M 502 01:04:04 01:01:33
710 632 Rikki Green M 241 M 503 01:04:04 01:02:27
711 20 Tracy Riley F45 27 F 208 01:04:04 01:02:40
712 566 Laura Lawson F35 37 F 209 01:04:05 01:02:26
713 512 Rosa Elliott SALE Harriers Manchester F50 10 F 210 01:04:06 01:01:40
714 525 Janet Pickering SALE HARRIERS MANCHESTER F65+ 4 F 211 01:04:06 01:01:40
715 534 Phillippa Edwards SALE Harriers Manchester F60 4 F 212 01:04:06 01:01:43
716 567 Matthew Lawson M 242 M 504 01:04:06 01:02:26
717 65 Robert Harding Telford Harriers M60 15 M 505 01:04:07 01:02:38
718 229 Joanne Evans F35 38 F 213 01:04:11 01:03:26
719 53 Sarah Green F 78 F 214 01:04:12 01:03:15
720 213 Nicola Haydock F35 39 F 215 01:04:13 01:01:51
721 241 Carl Mason M50 53 M 506 01:04:19 01:03:33
722 21 Carol Fell Warrington Wonder Women M65 13 M 507 01:04:23 01:02:53
723 595 Franky Lunan F60 5 F 216 01:04:30 01:01:34
724 596 Sarah Pugh F55 11 F 217 01:04:30 01:01:35
725 244 Jennifer Harrower Wrekin ROAD Runners F55 12 F 218 01:04:32 01:02:47
726 202 Lee Marron M 243 M 508 01:04:35 01:02:28
727 413 Nicola Williams F35 40 F 219 01:04:40 01:01:35
728 61 Jacqueline Seeney F50 11 F 220 01:04:41 01:02:05
729 13 Nikki Robertson F40 44 F 221 01:04:41 01:02:06
730 580 Kenny Redpath F65+ 5 F 222 01:04:50 01:01:29
731 849 Shaun Hardman M 244 M 509 01:05:02 01:02:53
732 971 Dave Martin M 245 M 510 01:05:04 01:03:40
733 1131 Robert Davies M55 39 M 511 01:05:05 01:01:30
734 1058 Ian Rankin M55 40 M 512 01:05:05 01:01:52
735 124 Zoe Sirett F 79 F 223 01:05:12 01:02:19
736 6 Lynda Sutton F40 45 F 224 01:05:13 01:04:31
737 365 Steven Abbott M45 63 M 513 01:05:16 01:04:44
738 659 Johanna Lucas F45 28 F 225 01:05:22 01:02:44
739 486 Sumita Chawla F 80 F 226 01:05:25 01:04:35
740 472 Mark Mcgrath M40 82 M 514 01:05:33 01:02:15
741 366 Carol Richardson F50 12 F 227 01:05:33 01:02:21
742 998 Amanda Newsome M 246 M 515 01:05:34 01:02:03
743 600 Katherine German F 81 F 228 01:05:36 01:05:06
744 883 Rick Martin M 247 M 516 01:05:44 01:02:50
745 362 Karl Evans M45 64 M 517 01:05:45 01:02:48
746 361 Frances Evans F40 46 F 229 01:05:46 01:02:48
747 682 Janet Chadwick F45 29 F 230 01:05:48 01:05:25
748 930 Gary Morgan M40 83 M 518 01:05:49 01:02:48
749 351 Chris Atherton M 248 M 519 01:05:51 01:04:07
750 670 Claudia Trecarichi F 82 F 231 01:06:01 01:04:51
751 728 Caroline Robbie F 83 F 232 01:06:01 01:05:26
752 727 Christopher Lloyd M 249 M 520 01:06:01 01:05:27
753 394 Linda Burrows F55 13 F 233 01:06:02 01:03:46
754 987 Tracy Woods F35 41 F 234 01:06:07 01:04:00
755 54 Katie Appleby F 84 F 235 01:06:07 01:05:09
756 846 Scott Fairclough M 250 M 521 01:06:10 01:04:03
757 683 Lucy O'Neill F 85 F 236 01:06:21 01:03:56
758 684 Mike O'Neill M50 54 M 522 01:06:22 01:03:57
759 347 Paul Croft M50 55 M 523 01:06:31 01:05:08
760 983 Paul Gregory M40 84 M 524 01:06:34 01:06:11
761 764 John Atherton M55 41 M 525 01:06:45 01:06:02
762 1082 Phil Malone M50 56 M 526 01:06:50 01:04:16
763 308 T A Stevens M65 14 M 527 01:06:50 01:04:35
764 814 Ann Lawes F50 13 F 237 01:06:51 01:04:54
765 284 Robert Scott-Norton M 251 M 528 01:06:53 01:04:35
766 1070 Edward Beattie M40 85 M 529 01:06:54 01:03:38
767 559 Chris Stirk M 252 M 530 01:06:57 01:04:12
768 905 John Paul Nugent M40 86 M 531 01:06:58 01:03:25
769 907 Katarzyna Kusinska F35 42 F 238 01:06:59 01:03:25
770 245 Natalie Gardner F 86 F 239 01:06:59 01:04:16
771 546 Christine Webster F40 47 F 240 01:07:05 01:04:49
772 451 Karen Phillips F60 6 F 241 01:07:09 01:06:29
773 882 Hero's Halsall F 87 F 242 01:07:10 01:04:22
774 1065 Genny Cotroneo F40 48 F 243 01:07:11 01:04:31
775 751 Edna Sate F60 7 F 244 01:07:12 01:06:17
776 750 Rachel Sate F 88 F 245 01:07:12 01:06:17
777 457 Becky Parkinson F 89 F 246 01:07:22 01:04:02
778 306 Aimee Midgley RED ROSE ROAD Runners F40 49 F 247 01:07:23 01:04:37
779 305 Jonathon Lee Mccann M 253 M 532 01:07:23 01:04:37
780 367 Lola Jimenez F 90 F 248 01:07:28 01:04:51
781 194 Lorraine Kelly-Swan ST HELENS STRIDERS F40 50 F 249 01:07:30 01:06:01
782 940 Angela Moray F35 43 F 250 01:07:33 01:07:09
783 225 Kathryn Mather F35 44 F 251 01:07:34 01:04:44
784 1011 Christine Thompson F55 14 F 252 01:07:35 01:07:22
785 334 Tracey Righton F40 51 F 253 01:07:45 01:05:34
786 3 Catherine Unwin Rochdale Harriers F50 14 F 254 01:07:46 01:05:59
787 417 Jilly Carew F35 45 F 255 01:07:54 01:05:14
788 497 Tim Hardiman M50 57 M 533 01:08:04 01:07:08
789 496 Lucy Hardiman F 91 F 256 01:08:04 01:07:08
790 743 Grady Mcevoy M 254 M 534 01:08:14 01:06:23
791 57 Brenda Stagg F40 52 F 257 01:08:21 01:07:28
792 427 Cait Reid F 92 F 258 01:08:28 01:05:11
793 426 Kelli Courtney F40 53 F 259 01:08:29 01:05:12
794 406 Ronnie Nolan M50 58 M 535 01:08:30 01:05:37
795 576 Dawn Strong F40 54 F 260 01:08:32 01:06:48
796 117 Danielle Woodcock F 93 F 261 01:08:33 01:06:09
797 788 Laura Clarke F 94 F 262 01:08:34 01:05:42
798 583 Natalie Audoire F 95 F 263 01:08:37 01:08:19
799 493 Alan Woods M 255 M 536 01:08:38 01:05:12
800 692 Jackie Hamilton F65+ 6 F 264 01:08:54 01:07:01
801 107 Carla Serpa F40 55 F 265 01:09:02 01:05:34
802 296 Kathy Morgan F40 56 F 266 01:09:05 01:06:00
803 353 Samantha Grindley F 96 F 267 01:09:08 01:08:20
804 793 Christopher James Mcintyre M 256 M 537 01:09:08 01:08:20
805 622 Joanne Fortune F35 46 F 268 01:09:16 01:08:18
806 832 Kerry Fisher M40 87 M 538 01:09:16 01:08:21
807 901 Katie Plock F35 47 F 269 01:09:16 01:08:21
808 112 Liv Meredith F 97 F 270 01:09:19 01:08:17
809 644 Mark Pemberton M40 88 M 539 01:09:31 01:09:14
810 724 Ann Rodgerson F50 15 F 271 01:09:38 01:08:47
811 848 Mark Sutton M 257 M 540 01:09:59 01:07:52
812 765 Alison Forrest F45 30 F 272 01:10:21 01:08:53
813 1128 Sarah Prendergast F 98 F 273 01:10:52 01:09:38
814 714 Cerys Williams F 99 F 274 01:10:53 01:08:07
815 715 Keith Williams M45 65 M 541 01:10:56 01:08:10
816 227 Stacey Horan F 100 F 275 01:10:57 01:09:17
817 444 Anna Dooley F 101 F 276 01:11:02 01:08:35
818 569 Chris Hodgen M 258 M 542 01:11:03 01:09:48
819 193 Darren Loftus M40 89 M 543 01:11:07 01:08:37
820 787 Tracy Durkin F 102 F 277 01:11:11 01:08:18
821 491 Matt Crawford M40 90 M 544 01:11:18 01:09:29
822 906 Margaret Samuels F45 31 F 278 01:11:18 01:09:51
823 871 Mark Davies M 259 M 545 01:11:22 01:09:03
824 948 Jack Frodsham M 260 M 546 01:11:29 01:08:26
825 774 Joanne Martlew F35 48 F 279 01:11:34 01:09:21
826 344 Rebecca Cunningham F35 49 F 280 01:11:58 01:11:37
827 343 Carol Tierney F50 16 F 281 01:11:59 01:11:37
828 348 Liz Courtney F40 57 F 282 01:12:01 01:09:09
829 642 Katie Griffith F 103 F 283 01:12:12 01:08:51
830 641 Graham Hannah M 261 M 547 01:12:12 01:08:51
831 116 David Woodcock M 262 M 548 01:12:13 01:09:49
832 30 Gillian Clare F55 15 F 284 01:12:17 01:10:36
833 910 Katie Thomas F 104 F 285 01:12:18 01:09:35
834 299 Sarah Lewis F 105 F 286 01:12:34 01:09:34
835 208 Nick Websdell M50 59 M 549 01:12:40 01:11:55
836 207 Nicola Websdell F50 17 F 287 01:12:40 01:11:55
837 115 Elaine Paisley F40 58 F 288 01:12:41 01:10:38
838 131 Karen Wroe F50 18 F 289 01:12:55 01:11:30
839 706 Samantha Maher F 106 F 290 01:12:57 01:12:29
840 28 Kate Stevenson F 107 F 291 01:13:01 01:11:48
841 978 Sarah Pickerill F40 59 F 292 01:13:03 01:12:26
842 458 Debbie Parkinson F50 19 F 293 01:13:07 01:09:47
843 801 Lorraine Bremner F40 60 F 294 01:13:08 01:10:05
844 319 Christina Hampson F45 32 F 295 01:13:18 01:11:05
845 256 Kathryn Sewell F50 20 F 296 01:13:20 01:11:32
846 191 Sarah Fletcher F35 50 F 297 01:13:25 01:10:45
847 629 Michelle Charnock F 108 F 298 01:13:32 01:11:10
848 396 Andrea Glynn F45 33 F 299 01:13:34 01:13:11
849 342 Gail Forrester F50 21 F 300 01:13:38 01:10:35
850 437 Kathryn Ward F 109 F 301 01:13:42 01:11:54
851 1119 David Ashcroft M 263 M 550 01:13:51 01:12:17
852 374 Angela Eadie F40 61 F 302 01:13:51 01:12:19
853 271 Mandi Brunetti F45 34 F 303 01:13:51 01:12:24
854 623 Jane Stamp F35 51 F 304 01:13:51 01:12:27
855 410 Laura Gilbertson F 110 F 305 01:14:02 01:12:21
856 309 Rachel Nolan F 111 F 306 01:14:03 01:11:20
857 341 Nicola Chalk F 112 F 307 01:14:08 01:11:05
858 96 David Dodd M40 91 M 551 01:14:10 01:11:00
859 363 Barbara Stockley F65+ 7 F 308 01:14:14 01:13:46
860 1018 Colin Eadie M50 60 M 552 01:14:20 01:12:47
861 440 Alexandra Lund Village ROAD Runners F 113 F 309 01:14:23 01:11:08
862 476 Jacqueline Williams F45 35 F 310 01:14:24 01:12:29
863 620 Stephen Back M55 42 M 553 01:14:25 01:10:56
864 420 Jennifer Cottam F 114 F 311 01:14:25 01:13:21
865 470 Marie Jones F40 62 F 312 01:14:27 01:13:01
866 988 Clare - Louise Weekes F40 63 F 313 01:14:34 01:11:57
867 926 Philippa Alexandra Marler F35 52 F 314 01:15:09 01:12:48
868 570 Geoffrey Morgan M45 66 M 554 01:15:28 01:12:31
869 199 Phill Allen M45 67 M 555 01:15:49 01:13:07
870 198 Kirsten Goddard F40 64 F 315 01:15:49 01:13:07
871 1056 Nicola Higham F40 65 F 316 01:15:55 01:13:18
872 929 Richard Johnson M45 68 M 556 01:15:56 01:13:36
873 100 Jenny Dodd F 115 F 317 01:15:59 01:12:53
874 837 Mark Frost M 264 M 557 01:16:03 01:13:35
875 51 Joseph Charleson M55 43 M 558 01:16:13 01:15:10
876 628 Laura Howell F 116 F 318 01:16:44 01:14:19
877 87 Pauline Finlay F50 22 F 319 01:16:47 01:13:39
878 502 Anna Carmel F 117 F 320 01:16:47 01:14:22
879 975 Tricia Grove F50 23 F 321 01:16:47 01:14:33
880 224 Lisa Hodgkinson F40 66 F 322 01:16:48 01:13:56
881 602 Helen Smithers F35 53 F 323 01:17:10 01:14:41
882 824 Helen Wade F45 36 F 324 01:17:30 01:14:18
883 921 Joe Hepworth M 265 M 559 01:17:37 01:14:29
884 272 Becki Brunetti F 118 F 325 01:17:48 01:16:20
885 1049 Rosemary Martin-Harris F 119 F 326 01:18:24 01:15:29
886 594 Glenys Darling F60 8 F 327 01:18:36 01:15:45
887 515 Carol Cardwell F60 9 F 328 01:18:37 01:15:40
888 85 Kelly Allars F 120 F 329 01:18:37 01:15:57
889 786 Gill Jolly F 121 F 330 01:18:45 01:15:52
890 1025 Sophia Purcell F35 54 F 331 01:18:59 01:17:15
891 183 Peter Halsall M 266 M 560 01:20:00 01:17:09
892 134 Emma Lawler F 122 F 332 01:20:03 01:17:13
893 1130 Stacey Palmer F 123 F 333 01:20:17 01:19:03
894 844 Stella Saleh F55 16 F 334 01:20:17 01:19:03
895 454 Elishia Ann Rothwell F 124 F 335 01:20:22 01:18:11
896 453 Brian Andrew Birch M50 61 M 561 01:20:22 01:18:12
897 146 Claire Oakes F35 55 F 336 01:20:23 01:18:46
898 145 Claire Macdonald F35 56 F 337 01:20:24 01:18:46
899 974 Simon William Johnson M 267 M 562 01:20:28 01:17:18
900 68 Katherine Evanson F 125 F 338 01:20:29 01:17:41
901 97 John Evanson M55 44 M 563 01:20:29 01:17:41
902 936 Sheila Thornton F55 17 F 339 01:20:54 01:17:28
903 372 Robert Povah M 268 M 564 01:21:08 01:19:24
904 414 Sarah Jackson F45 37 F 340 01:22:08 01:21:47
905 231 Shelley Kemp F35 57 F 341 01:23:22 01:20:50
906 489 Hayley Clarke F35 58 F 342 01:23:32 01:22:09
907 371 Christopher Barton M 269 M 565 01:23:40 01:20:11
908 805 Neil Pigott M45 69 M 566 01:24:38 01:21:11
909 359 Sarah Mercer F 126 F 343 01:24:47 01:21:27
910 1098 Suzy Emsden F40 67 F 344 01:25:27 01:23:25
911 80 Jennifer Houghton F35 59 F 345 01:26:14 01:22:49
912 851 Darak Wazz M50 62 M 567 01:32:50 01:30:44
913 320 Mark Mcdermott M50 63 M 568 01:33:28 01:30:59
914 759 Lisa Shaw F40 68 F 346 01:35:14 01:32:13
915 176 Alex Johnson F40 69 F 347 01:36:10 01:33:35
916 298 Les Morgan M70+ 4 M 569 01:36:29 01:33:22
917 1114 Andrew Morgan M 270 M 570 01:36:31 01:32:57
918 72 Blaire Horan F 127 F 348 01:37:22 01:34:32
919 69 Paul Horan M50 64 M 571 01:37:23 01:34:33
920 471 Ian Mcgrath M40 92 M 572 01:43:21 01:40:02
921 311 Phil Sefton M45 70 M 573 01:43:21 01:40:22
922 120 Patricia Goodall F50 24 F 349 01:45:02 01:41:53